orientsumy.narod.ru Date, time of updating:12.08.2018,13:27:35

дистанція за вибором

12.08.1978 р. Парк Шевченка


CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


CHILD , 5 КП, 1.200 км

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Скрупский Давид        999 00:12:25       32  2:13/ 2:13    47  0:42/ 2:55    32  0:58/ 3:53    31  2:00/ 5:53    37  2:42/ 8:35    33  2:07/10:42  Finish  1:43 00:12:25  
  2  Мельников Данил        132 00:14:11       31  1:31/ 1:31    37  2:40/ 4:11    33  2:07/ 6:18    33  0:04/ 6:22    32  4:07/10:29    47  1:20/11:49  Finish  2:22 00:14:11  
  3  Бондарчук Юлiя         102 00:15:26       31  2:24/ 2:24    37  3:49/ 6:13    33  2:13/ 8:26    47  4:16/12:42    32  1:24/14:06  Finish  1:20 00:15:26  
  4  Загарiя Микола         111 00:18:57       37  5:57/ 5:57    31  2:34/ 8:31    32  2:24/10:55    47  0:53/11:48    33  5:59/17:47  Finish  1:10 00:18:57  
  5  Загарiя Анастасiя      110 00:19:51       37  5:56/ 5:56    31  2:33/ 8:29    32  2:30/10:59    47  1:10/12:09    33  5:43/17:52  Finish  1:59 00:19:51  
  6  Треля Данило           156 01:17:05       32  4:50/ 4:50    33 14:23/19:13    31 47:17/66:30    37  4:09/70:39    47  4:10/74:49  Finish  2:16 01:17:05  
  7  Редько Иван            140 01:17:09       32  4:45/ 4:45    33 14:27/19:12    31 47:12/66:24    37  4:13/70:37    47  4:25/75:02  Finish  2:07 01:17:09  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


M12 , 8 CP, 1.700 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Лисоконь Михайло       128 00:23:04       32  2:12/ 2:12    36  3:01/ 5:13    46  3:06/ 8:19    40  4:00/12:19    52  2:53/15:12    41  1:31/16:43    33  1:01/17:44    42  1:55/19:39  Finish  3:25 00:23:04  
  2  Коваленко Илья         118 00:29:46       32  1:38/ 1:38    34  1:15/ 2:53    42  4:33/ 7:26    33  1:38/ 9:04    41  0:51/ 9:55    40  1:46/11:41    52  2:23/14:04    50  1:53/15:57    45  3:10/19:07    46  7:07/26:14    36  1:18/27:32  Finish  2:14 00:29:46  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


M15 , 9 CP, 1.900 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Хорошевський Даніїл    160 00:13:53       32  0:53/ 0:53    46  1:53/ 2:46    40  2:07/ 4:53    41  1:09/ 6:02    52  0:44/ 6:46    50  0:58/ 7:44    42  1:31/ 9:15    33  0:56/10:11    34  2:34/12:45  Finish  1:08 00:13:53  
  2  Памбук Лев             138 00:15:40       32  1:57/ 1:57    34  0:42/ 2:39    36  2:25/ 5:04    46  1:15/ 6:19    46  0:01/ 6:20    40  2:33/ 8:53    41  1:18/10:11    33  0:45/10:56    52  1:46/12:42    42  1:22/14:04  Finish  1:36 00:15:40  
  3  Горашко Володимир      106 00:19:31       32  1:21/ 1:21    34  1:13/ 2:34    33  2:41/ 5:15    42  0:56/ 6:11    50  1:03/ 7:14    45  2:36/ 9:50    52  2:26/12:16    41  0:52/13:08    40  1:24/14:32    46  2:02/16:34    36  1:06/17:40  Finish  1:51 00:19:31  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


M21A , 11 CP, 2.600 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Грицина Ярослав        107 00:16:58       41  2:13/ 2:13    33  0:25/ 2:38    42  0:56/ 3:34    50  0:59/ 4:33    45  1:54/ 6:27    52  2:00/ 8:27    40  1:22/ 9:49    40  0:06/ 9:55    46  2:04/11:59    36  1:03/13:02    32  1:40/14:42    34  0:54/15:36  Finish  1:22 00:16:58  
  2  Лисоконь Ігор          127 00:29:03       34  2:17/ 2:17    32  1:30/ 3:47    32  0:05/ 3:52    36  4:08/ 8:00    46  2:07/10:07    40  3:02/13:09    41  2:16/15:25    33  0:41/16:06    42  1:35/17:41    50  1:32/19:13    45  4:18/23:31    52  3:00/26:31  Finish  2:32 00:29:03  
  3  Лапаев Валерий         126 01:32:31       46  6:11/ 6:11    40  9:36/15:47    41  4:27/20:14    52  2:01/22:15    45 17:16/39:31    50  4:55/44:26    42  3:24/47:50    33  5:31/53:21    36 23:18/76:39    32 10:39/87:18    34  2:31/89:49  Finish  2:42 01:32:31  
  4  Ивашковский Саша       998 DSQ            32  2:52/ 2:52    34  0:37/ 3:29    42  3:01/ 6:30    50  1:10/ 7:40    45  1:59/ 9:39    52  2:03/11:42    41  0:48/12:30    40  1:14/13:44    46  2:16/16:00    36  1:21/17:21    32  2:49/20:10  Finish  1:05 00:21:15  
  5  Цеунчик Игорь          997 DSQ            34  3:45/ 3:45    32  2:35/ 6:20    36  3:27/ 9:47    46  2:21/12:08    40  5:49/17:57    41  3:09/21:06    52  1:51/22:57    50  2:24/25:21    42  2:04/27:25    33  1:37/29:02  Finish  1:58 00:31:00  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


M21E , 21 CP, 2.700 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Трімбой Ігор           155 00:17:55       32  1:21/ 1:21    47  0:27/ 1:48    34  0:33/ 2:21    44  0:39/ 3:00    48  0:27/ 3:27    35  2:11/ 5:38    42  0:56/ 6:34    43  0:28/ 7:02    50  1:04/ 8:06    49  0:54/ 9:00    33  0:29/ 9:29    41  0:33/10:02    51  0:16/10:18    52  0:25/10:43    40  1:02/11:45    39  0:31/12:16    37  2:08/14:24    46  0:38/15:02    36  0:59/16:01    38  0:20/16:21    31  0:55/17:16  Finish  0:39 00:17:55  
  2  Тесленко Михайло       154 00:18:16       46  1:47/ 1:47    31  0:27/ 2:14    38  0:59/ 3:13    36  0:16/ 3:29    47  1:54/ 5:23    32  0:46/ 6:09    34  0:42/ 6:51    44  0:39/ 7:30    48  0:23/ 7:53    35  1:48/ 9:41    42  0:45/10:26    43  0:16/10:42    50  0:53/11:35    49  0:44/12:19    51  0:34/12:53    41  0:22/13:15    52  0:29/13:44    40  0:56/14:40    39  0:24/15:04    33  1:27/16:31    37  1:10/17:41  Finish  0:35 00:18:16  
  3  Стоян Роман            151 00:19:02       31  2:41/ 2:41    38  0:51/ 3:32    36  0:15/ 3:47    46  1:34/ 5:21    37  0:52/ 6:13    40  1:23/ 7:36    39  0:33/ 8:09    52  0:59/ 9:08    51  0:27/ 9:35    41  0:22/ 9:57    33  0:25/10:22    49  0:31/10:53    50  0:37/11:30    42  0:53/12:23    43  0:13/12:36    35  0:57/13:33    34  1:51/15:24    44  0:45/16:09    48  0:28/16:37    47  1:14/17:51    32  0:27/18:18  Finish  0:44 00:19:02  
  4  Волошин Дмитрий        105 00:21:32       31  0:51/ 0:51    46  0:54/ 1:45    38  0:50/ 2:35    36  0:15/ 2:50    32  1:32/ 4:22    47  0:33/ 4:55    34  0:38/ 5:33    44  0:36/ 6:09    48  0:35/ 6:44    35  2:00/ 8:44    42  1:02/ 9:46    43  0:17/10:03    49  1:11/11:14    51  0:57/12:11    41  0:43/12:54    33  0:23/13:17    52  1:01/14:18    50  1:03/15:21    49  1:17/16:38    40  1:17/17:55    39  0:54/18:49    37  1:54/20:43  Finish  0:49 00:21:32  
  5  Бадан Юрій             100 00:21:37       47  2:22/ 2:22    48  0:50/ 3:12    44  0:26/ 3:38    35  1:25/ 5:03    42  0:55/ 5:58    43  0:10/ 6:08    49  0:56/ 7:04    51  0:23/ 7:27    39  1:03/ 8:30    37  1:31/10:01    31  0:46/10:47    38  0:48/11:35    36  0:13/11:48    46  1:04/12:52    40  1:36/14:28    52  0:58/15:26    50  0:45/16:11    33  1:14/17:25    41  0:28/17:53    34  2:04/19:57    32  0:51/20:48  Finish  0:49 00:21:37  
  6  Бекшаєв Саня           101 00:23:38       31  2:07/ 2:07    38  1:39/ 3:46    36  0:42/ 4:28    46  1:31/ 5:59    37  0:58/ 6:57    40  1:29/ 8:26    39  0:50/ 9:16    33  2:03/11:19    41  0:44/12:03    51  0:38/12:41    49  0:25/13:06    52  0:34/13:40    50  1:01/14:41    42  1:09/15:50    43  0:20/16:10    35  1:09/17:19    44  1:58/19:17    48  0:31/19:48    34  1:35/21:23    47  0:42/22:05    32  0:31/22:36  Finish  1:02 00:23:38  
  7  Кириленко Олександр    116 00:47:42       32  1:51/ 1:51    34  1:06/ 2:57    36  3:28/ 6:25    38  2:42/ 9:07    31  1:36/10:43    46  1:15/11:58    37  2:03/14:01    41  2:05/16:06    51  0:31/16:37    33  0:47/17:24    40  2:54/20:18    52  2:45/23:03    39  2:50/25:53    45  3:23/29:16    50  2:30/31:46    42  2:34/34:20    43  0:27/34:47    35  2:30/37:17    44  5:29/42:46    48  1:04/43:50    47  2:10/46:00  Finish  1:42 00:47:42  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


M35 , 20 CP, 2.600 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Власюк Олександр       104 00:20:34       31  0:56/ 0:56    38  1:10/ 2:06    36  0:26/ 2:32    46  1:07/ 3:39    37  0:57/ 4:36    39  2:11/ 6:47    40  0:52/ 7:39    33  1:41/ 9:20    41  0:34/ 9:54    51  0:20/10:14    52  0:42/10:56    49  1:21/12:17    50  0:53/13:10    42  1:09/14:19    43  0:12/14:31    35  1:06/15:37    44  2:39/18:16    34  0:34/18:50    47  0:42/19:32    32  0:20/19:52  Finish  0:42 00:20:34  
  2  Колесник Катерина      120 00:21:33       32  1:27/ 1:27    47  0:29/ 1:56    34  0:50/ 2:46    44  0:52/ 3:38    48  0:29/ 4:07    35  2:33/ 6:40    43  1:10/ 7:50    42  0:21/ 8:11    49  1:07/ 9:18    33  0:46/10:04    41  0:43/10:47    51  0:30/11:17    52  0:54/12:11    40  1:43/13:54    39  1:00/14:54    37  2:16/17:10    46  0:59/18:09    36  1:07/19:16    38  0:19/19:35    31  1:07/20:42  Finish  0:51 00:21:33  
  3  Седашов Станiслав      145 00:44:27       46  3:55/ 3:55    31  0:49/ 4:44    38  1:20/ 6:04    36  0:23/ 6:27    40  4:06/10:33    39  1:08/11:41    51  2:19/14:00    52  0:41/14:41    45  3:08/17:49    50  2:43/20:32    49  1:29/22:01    42  1:40/23:41    43  0:15/23:56    35  1:38/25:34    33  4:50/30:24    37  1:46/32:10    41  2:46/34:56    32  3:46/38:42    47  0:37/39:19    44  1:42/41:01    48  0:41/41:42  Finish  2:45 00:44:27  
  4  Рязанов В’ячеслав      144 00:51:40       47  2:24/ 2:24    31  3:08/ 5:32    33  3:18/ 8:50    49  2:02/10:52    51  0:59/11:51    52  1:35/13:26    50  1:33/14:59    42  2:31/17:30    43  0:58/18:28    35  1:50/20:18    48  4:02/24:20    44  1:08/25:28    34  2:20/27:48    32  4:16/32:04    38  4:12/36:16    36  0:35/36:51    37  4:58/41:49    41  3:21/45:10    39  2:30/47:40    40  1:12/48:52  Finish  2:48 00:51:40  
  5  Колесник Дмитрий        77 DSQ            37  3:46/ 3:46    46  1:12/ 4:58    31  0:30/ 5:28    36  1:47/ 7:15    38  0:17/ 7:32    32  1:27/ 8:59    47  0:28/ 9:27    44  1:00/10:27    35  1:37/12:04    43  0:51/12:55    42  0:12/13:07    50  0:56/14:03    39  1:47/15:50    40  0:34/16:24    41  0:59/17:23    51  0:25/17:48    52  0:22/18:10    49  0:41/18:51    33  0:28/19:19  Finish  0:45 00:20:04  
  6  Стоян Сергій           152 DSQ            38  2:23/ 2:23    36  0:16/ 2:39    31  1:17/ 3:56    46  0:31/ 4:27    37  1:24/ 5:51    41  1:06/ 6:57    40  1:14/ 8:11    39  0:33/ 8:44    51  1:23/10:07    52  0:33/10:40    49  0:41/11:21    33  1:14/12:35    42  1:19/13:54    43  0:46/14:40    35  1:03/15:43    44  1:58/17:41    34  0:52/18:33    47  1:33/20:06    32  0:47/20:53  Finish  1:14 00:22:07  
  7  Манічев Олександр      130 DSQ            31  1:30/ 1:30    32  1:23/ 2:53    47  0:29/ 3:22    34  0:53/ 4:15    44  0:53/ 5:08    48  0:28/ 5:36    35  2:15/ 7:51    43  1:10/ 9:01    42  0:16/ 9:17    50  0:59/10:16    52  1:20/11:36    51  0:34/12:10    49  0:24/12:34    41  0:53/13:27    40  1:26/14:53    39  1:18/16:11    37  2:15/18:26    46  0:49/19:15    38  1:42/20:57  Finish  1:49 00:22:46  
  8  Рильський Олег         141 DSQ            37  2:51/ 2:51    31  1:37/ 4:28    38  1:31/ 5:59    36  0:30/ 6:29    32  2:03/ 8:32    47  1:11/ 9:43    34  0:45/10:28    42  4:31/14:59    43  1:01/16:00    49  1:37/17:37    33  1:00/18:37    41  0:58/19:35    51  0:30/20:05    52  0:40/20:45    40  1:44/22:29    39  2:45/25:14    52  2:44/27:58    51  1:07/29:05    46  3:12/32:17    36  1:53/34:10    38  0:26/34:36    31  2:41/37:17    46  0:38/37:55  Finish  1:25 00:39:20  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


M55 , 16 CP, 2.100 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Місюра Микола          129 00:19:06       37  3:20/ 3:20    33  1:06/ 4:26    41  0:28/ 4:54    51  0:21/ 5:15    52  0:49/ 6:04    50  2:21/ 8:25    49  1:01/ 9:26    42  1:09/10:35    43  0:11/10:46    35  1:05/11:51    44  1:53/13:44    48  0:29/14:13    34  0:59/15:12    47  0:40/15:52    32  0:34/16:26    31  1:09/17:35    46  0:27/18:02  Finish  1:04 00:19:06  
  2  Романов Олексій        142 00:26:25       31  2:09/ 2:09    46  0:27/ 2:36    37  2:00/ 4:36    41  1:28/ 6:04    33  0:45/ 6:49    51  0:43/ 7:32    52  0:47/ 8:19    49  1:16/ 9:35    50  2:33/12:08    43  2:04/14:12    42  1:32/15:44    35  2:55/18:39    44  2:28/21:07    48  0:34/21:41    47  1:40/23:21    32  1:47/25:08  Finish  1:17 00:26:25  
  3  Островський Володими   137 00:28:51       32  2:42/ 2:42    47  0:26/ 3:08    48  1:50/ 4:58    44  0:40/ 5:38    34  0:48/ 6:26    35  2:31/ 8:57    42  2:02/10:59    43  0:37/11:36    33  2:03/13:39    41  0:45/14:24    49  4:09/18:33    52  0:45/19:18    40  4:06/23:24    37  2:12/25:36    46  0:48/26:24    31  1:26/27:50  Finish  1:01 00:28:51  
  4  Шпіллер Андрій         161 00:29:57       31  3:33/ 3:33    38  1:36/ 5:09    36  0:37/ 5:46    32  2:41/ 8:27    47  0:42/ 9:09    34  0:57/10:06    44  0:56/11:02    48  2:19/13:21    35  2:58/16:19    43  2:02/18:21    49  1:40/20:01    51  0:45/20:46    41  1:58/22:44    40  1:37/24:21    37  2:27/26:48    46  1:36/28:24    46  0:04/28:28  Finish  1:29 00:29:57  
  5  Коваленко Віктор       117 00:35:03       32  1:44/ 1:44    47  0:43/ 2:27    48  1:52/ 4:19    44  0:51/ 5:10    35  2:11/ 7:21    43  1:20/ 8:41    42  0:28/ 9:09    50  2:09/11:18    49  1:09/12:27    41  0:45/13:12    52  1:27/14:39    40  1:21/16:00    37  2:26/18:26    31  1:10/19:36    46  0:46/20:22    36  1:10/21:32    38  0:38/22:10    33  6:15/28:25    47  4:54/33:19  Finish  1:44 00:35:03  
  6  Дегтев Олександр       108 00:35:15       32  2:37/ 2:37    47  0:39/ 3:16    34  0:48/ 4:04    44  1:13/ 5:17    35  2:23/ 7:40    42  1:46/ 9:26    43  0:35/10:01    33  3:17/13:18    49  1:08/14:26    51  0:41/15:07    41  0:45/15:52    40  1:51/17:43    37  2:45/20:28    40  2:40/23:08    39  1:10/24:18    50  2:59/27:17    31  4:19/31:36    38  1:21/32:57  Finish  2:18 00:35:15  
  7  Ковальов Юрiй          119 00:40:14       31  2:21/ 2:21    37  2:07/ 4:28    39  3:58/ 8:26    51  2:04/10:30    49  0:43/11:13    42  1:36/12:49    35  2:35/15:24    44  4:45/20:09    48  0:52/21:01    47  2:37/23:38    38  3:08/26:46    36  0:42/27:28    46  2:26/29:54    40  3:06/33:00    41  2:47/35:47    52  1:17/37:04    33  1:22/38:26  Finish  1:48 00:40:14  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


W12 , 8 CP, 1.700 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Седашова Софія         146 00:36:06       32  2:57/ 2:57    34  1:59/ 4:56    42  6:48/11:44    50  1:57/13:41    33  3:01/16:42    41  1:37/18:19    40  2:54/21:13    46 12:29/33:42  Finish  2:24 00:36:06  
  2  Купченко Кира          125 00:53:52       32  2:51/ 2:51    33  5:31/ 8:22    41  1:36/ 9:58    52  1:22/11:20    50  2:38/13:58    45  5:10/19:08    42  5:29/24:37    34  7:00/31:37    36 15:35/47:12    46  4:39/51:51  Finish  2:01 00:53:52  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


W15 , 9 CP, 1.900 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Фатеева София          159 00:22:56       46  2:22/ 2:22    40  4:04/ 6:26    52  1:23/ 7:49    41  0:55/ 8:44    33  0:45/ 9:29    42  1:29/10:58    34  4:22/15:20    32  1:41/17:01    36  3:05/20:06  Finish  2:50 00:22:56  
  2  Фатеева Наталія        158 DSQ            36  2:50/ 2:50    46  1:51/ 4:41    41  2:33/ 7:14    40  1:42/ 8:56    52  2:36/11:32    50  1:10/12:42    42  1:19/14:01    33  2:05/16:06  Finish  1:13 00:17:19  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


W21A , 10 CP, 2.200 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Мельникова  Ірина      133 00:19:34       46  1:37/ 1:37    36  1:10/ 2:47    32  3:53/ 6:40    34  0:56/ 7:36    42  3:31/11:07    50  2:02/13:09    52  1:14/14:23    40  2:00/16:23    41  1:35/17:58    33  0:30/18:28  Finish  1:06 00:19:34  
  2  Новикова Нина          135 00:20:24       46  1:51/ 1:51    40  2:18/ 4:09    41  1:24/ 5:33    52  1:06/ 6:39    50  1:31/ 8:10    42  1:19/ 9:29    33  1:28/10:57    36  4:09/15:06    32  2:28/17:34    34  1:09/18:43  Finish  1:41 00:20:24  
  3  Трикуліч Світлана      157 00:39:15       36  3:59/ 3:59    46  2:25/ 6:24    40  4:03/10:27    41  2:18/12:45    52  1:32/14:17    50  1:46/16:03    33  2:19/18:22    42  1:57/20:19    45  6:31/26:50    34  8:54/35:44    32  1:58/37:42  Finish  1:33 00:39:15  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


W21E , 21 CP, 2.700 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Романова Марина        143 00:23:17       31  1:01/ 1:01    38  1:03/ 2:04    36  0:14/ 2:18    46  1:46/ 4:04    37  1:27/ 5:31    40  2:16/ 7:47    39  0:30/ 8:17    52  1:14/ 9:31    51  0:34/10:05    41  0:21/10:26    49  0:50/11:16    50  0:59/12:15    43  1:23/13:38    42  0:16/13:54    33  1:43/15:37    35  1:39/17:16    44  2:07/19:23    48  0:33/19:56    34  0:55/20:51    47  0:39/21:30    32  0:42/22:12  Finish  1:05 00:23:17  
  2  Памбук Світлана        139 00:33:23       31  1:20/ 1:20    46  1:01/ 2:21    36  1:36/ 3:57    38  0:22/ 4:19    32  2:27/ 6:46    47  0:43/ 7:29    48  2:06/ 9:35    44  0:59/10:34    34  1:21/11:55    35  3:08/15:03    43  1:52/16:55    42  0:24/17:19    49  1:53/19:12    33  0:57/20:09    41  1:16/21:25    52  0:56/22:21    50  1:32/23:53    39  3:09/27:02    40  1:02/28:04    51  2:09/30:13    37  1:58/32:11  Finish  1:12 00:33:23  
  4  Карпенко Юлія          112 DSQ            44  3:08/ 3:08    48  0:25/ 3:33    47  1:05/ 4:38    38  1:32/ 6:10    31  0:58/ 7:08    37  1:00/ 8:08    39  1:42/ 9:50    51  1:01/10:51    49  0:23/11:14    43  0:56/12:10    35  0:55/13:05    42  1:04/14:09    50  0:52/15:01    52  1:24/16:25    33  0:45/17:10    41  0:28/17:38    40  1:08/18:46    46  1:33/20:19    32  1:15/21:34    34  0:44/22:18  Finish  1:11 00:23:29  
  5  Дзекунова Дарья        109 DSQ            32  2:17/ 2:17    47  0:48/ 3:05    34  1:25/ 4:30    44  1:38/ 6:08    48  0:39/ 6:47    35  4:20/11:07    43  1:53/13:00    42  0:17/13:17    49  1:36/14:53    50  1:17/16:10    52  2:37/18:47    51  0:47/19:34    33  1:24/20:58    41  1:24/22:22    40  1:30/23:52    37  4:09/28:01    46  1:14/29:15    38  1:48/31:03    36  0:32/31:35    31  1:45/33:20  Finish  0:50 00:34:10  
  6  Кривошея Яна           124 DSQ            31  3:57/ 3:57    38  1:31/ 5:28    36  0:23/ 5:51    46  3:11/ 9:02    37  1:30/10:32    40  2:34/13:06    39  1:36/14:42    41  1:55/16:37    51  0:41/17:18    52  1:14/18:32    45  3:12/21:44    50  4:31/26:15    49  1:19/27:34    43  2:02/29:36    42  0:28/30:04    35  3:03/33:07    34  5:51/38:58    44  1:24/40:22    48  1:02/41:24    47  2:04/43:28  Finish  1:30 00:44:58  
  7  Кондратьева Юлия       121 DSQ            34  2:49/ 2:49    32  3:01/ 5:50    38  2:22/ 8:12    36  0:25/ 8:37    46  1:56/10:33    31  0:35/11:08    37  2:24/13:32    40  2:25/15:57    39  0:59/16:56    49  4:49/21:45    51  0:49/22:34    52  3:04/25:38    45  3:03/28:41    50  5:06/33:47    42  2:03/35:50    43  0:26/36:16    35  1:42/37:58    33  2:39/40:37  Finish  1:36 00:42:13  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


W35 , 18 CP, 2.300 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Стоян Людмила          150 00:34:43       31  3:19/ 3:19    46  0:46/ 4:05    37  2:28/ 6:33    33  1:55/ 8:28    41  0:47/ 9:15    52  1:19/10:34    40  2:00/12:34    39  0:48/13:22    51  3:18/16:40    49  0:40/17:20    42  2:29/19:49    43  0:34/20:23    35  3:34/23:57    34  3:26/27:23    44  1:51/29:14    48  0:44/29:58    47  2:46/32:44    32  0:40/33:24  Finish  1:19 00:34:43  
  2  Мельникова Тетяна      134 00:37:14       40  9:13/ 9:13    41  1:36/10:49    51  0:34/11:23    52  0:47/12:10    45  3:45/15:55    50  1:56/17:51    49  1:28/19:19    33  0:40/19:59    42  1:25/21:24    43  0:38/22:02    35  1:21/23:23    44  2:37/26:00    34  1:20/27:20    47  0:58/28:18    32  0:46/29:04    38  1:54/30:58    36  0:20/31:18    46  1:48/33:06    31  0:43/33:49    37  2:18/36:07  Finish  1:07 00:37:14  
  3  Карпеченкова Алена     113 00:51:07       36  5:53/ 5:53    38  0:51/ 6:44    31  2:23/ 9:07    46  1:04/10:11    40  4:22/14:33    39  1:36/16:09    41  5:10/21:19    51  0:46/22:05    52  1:09/23:14    50  3:33/26:47    49  1:48/28:35    33  1:07/29:42    42  2:14/31:56    43  0:33/32:29    35  2:06/34:35    34  6:09/40:44    44  2:01/42:45    48  1:53/44:38    47  3:25/48:03  Finish  3:04 00:51:07  

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55


W55 , 13 CP, 1.700 km

 №п/п Участник           Номер Результат    
  1  Соломічева Тетяна      149 00:26:04       31  2:46/ 2:46    46  0:44/ 3:30    36  2:30/ 6:00    38  0:27/ 6:27    32  3:03/ 9:30    47  0:39/10:09    48  2:13/12:22    44  1:02/13:24    35  3:04/16:28    43  2:15/18:43    42  0:31/19:14    49  2:54/22:08    51  0:51/22:59    37  1:55/24:54  Finish  1:10 00:26:04  
  2  Марiморiч Наталія      131 00:26:45       32  5:42/ 5:42    36  1:52/ 7:34    38  0:46/ 8:20    31  1:40/10:00    46  0:48/10:48    40  2:55/13:43    33  2:23/16:06    41  0:35/16:41    52  1:22/18:03    51  1:38/19:41    49  0:31/20:12    33  2:04/22:16    42  1:31/23:47    43  0:39/24:26  Finish  2:19 00:26:45  
  3  Островська Наталія     136 00:27:17       31  2:05/ 2:05    38  2:15/ 4:20    36  0:31/ 4:51    46  3:12/ 8:03    37  1:39/ 9:42    40  2:50/12:32    51  2:23/14:55    41  0:43/15:38    52  1:37/17:15    49  1:54/19:09    50  1:44/20:53    43  2:34/23:27    42  0:32/23:59    33  1:44/25:43  Finish  1:34 00:27:17  
  4  Власюк Євгенія         103 00:28:25       31  2:43/ 2:43    36  1:28/ 4:11    38  0:18/ 4:29    47  3:47/ 8:16    34  3:15/11:31    35  2:45/14:16    43  2:38/16:54    42  0:24/17:18    50  1:58/19:16    33  2:40/21:56    40  2:38/24:34    52  1:26/26:00    51  0:38/26:38  Finish  1:47 00:28:25  
  5  Смольникова Лілія      148 00:31:53       37  3:25/ 3:25    46  1:38/ 5:03    31  2:16/ 7:19    38  1:55/ 9:14    36  0:47/10:01    40  7:06/17:07    41  2:29/19:36    51  0:41/20:17    52  1:14/21:31    49  2:15/23:46    33  1:41/25:27    42  2:34/28:01    43  0:55/28:56  Finish  2:57 00:31:53  
  6  Котлова Людмила        123 00:34:01       31  2:23/ 2:23    46  1:17/ 3:40    36  2:40/ 6:20    32  3:27/ 9:47    47  1:55/11:42    44  5:45/17:27    48  1:06/18:33    34  2:33/21:06    35  3:23/24:29    43  2:29/26:58    42  0:33/27:31    33  2:27/29:58    41  1:50/31:48  Finish  2:13 00:34:01  
  7  Костишена Катерина     122 00:36:20       31  6:34/ 6:34    38  2:14/ 8:48    46  2:48/11:36    37  2:24/14:00    39  4:01/18:01    51  1:46/19:47    49  0:42/20:29    42  1:50/22:19    43  0:50/23:09    35  1:57/25:06    48  5:23/30:29    34  2:13/32:42    47  1:06/33:48    32  1:02/34:50  Finish  1:30 00:36:20