середня дистанція у заданому напрямку

28.01.2018, c.Холодна Балка

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

CHILD , 8 КП, 1.030 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (31) КП-2 (32) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (34) КП-5 (35) КП-6 (36) КП-7 (37) КП-8 (100) Финиш
1 Малышенко Есения 101 00:14:50 1:35/3 3:13/2 6:37/1 6:30 9:22/1 12:43/1 13:18/1 14:50/2 14:50
  Одеська б/р ю   1:35/3 1:38/2 3:24/4 0:53 2:52/4 3:21/4 0:35/2 1:32/4 0:00
2 Колесник Євгенія 123 00:15:08 1:29/2 4:15/3 7:27/2 7:20 10:05/2 13:12/2 13:47/2 14:45/1 15:08/1
  Одеська б/р ю + 0:18 1:29/2 2:46/4 3:12/1 0:53 2:45/3 3:07/2 0:35/2 0:58/1 0:23/3
3 Матин Дорофей 124 00:16:44 0:58/1 2:04/1 9:39/5 9:22 11:47/5 14:42/4 14:56/3 16:22/4 16:44/2
  Одеська б/р + 1:54 0:58/1 1:06/1 7:35/5 0:43 2:25/1 2:55/1 0:14/1 1:26/3 0:22/2
4 Полозюк Антон 102 00:17:08 17:08/5 5:17 8:35/4 8:36/2 11:08/4 14:21/3 15:14/4 16:30/5 17:08/3
  Одеська б/р ю + 2:18 17:08/5 **:09 3:18/3 0:01/1 2:32/2 3:13/3 0:53/5 1:16/2 0:38/4
5 Кукліна Ярина 157 00:18:30 3:01/4 4:53/4 8:07/3 8:12/1 11:05/3 14:51/5 15:29/5 18:12/6 18:30/4
  Одеська + 3:40 3:01/4 1:52/3 3:14/2 0:05/2 2:53/5 3:46/5 0:38/4 2:43/6 0:18/1
  Идеальный участник   00:12:07 0:58 1:06 3:12 0:01 2:25 2:55 0:14 0:58 0:18

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

M12 , 8 КП, 1.030 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (31) КП-2 (32) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (34) КП-5 (35) КП-6 (36) КП-7 (37) КП-8 (100) Финиш
1 Коваленко Илья 149 00:15:23 0:54/1 2:33/1 7:04/2 6:48 9:23/1 13:51/2 14:10/1 15:04/1 15:23/1
  Одеська ІІІ-ю +15:23 0:54/1 1:39/1 4:31/2 0:44 2:35/1 4:28/2 0:19/1 0:54/1 0:19/1
2 Лисоконь Михайло 303 00:16:30 1:12/2 3:15/2 6:40/1 6:50/1 9:42/2 13:47/1 14:37/2 16:11/2 16:30/2
  +16:30 1:12/2 2:03/2 3:25/1 0:10/1 2:52/2 4:05/1 0:50/2 1:34/2 0:19/1
  Идеальный участник   00:14:20 0:54 1:39 3:25 0:10 2:35 4:05 0:19 0:54 0:19

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

M15 , 12 КП, 2.040 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (59) КП-7 (60) КП-8 (62) КП-9 (64) КП-10(67) КП-11(69) КП-12(100) Финиш
1 Матін Фадей 125 01:04:13 3:24/1 6:01/1 7:45/1 10:47/1 13:12/1 45:30/1 47:47/1 64:13/1 54:50 59:32/1 64:13/1 63:59 64:13/1
  Одеська ІІ +64:13 3:24/1 2:37/1 1:44/1 3:02/2 2:25/1 32:18/2 2:17/2 16:26/1 -9:37 4:42/1 4:41/1 0:46 0:14/1
2 Памбук Лев 126 01:16:23 5:27/2 11:33/2 15:06/2 17:05/2 49:32/2 51:59/2 54:08/2 76:23/2 61:50 69:02/2 76:23/2 76:04 76:23/2
  Одеська ІІІ-ю +76:23 5:27/2 6:06/2 3:33/2 1:59/1 32:27/2 2:27/1 2:09/1 22:15/2 **:27 7:12/2 7:21/2 0:41 0:19/2
3 Буц Артур 103 DSQ 2:09 13:47 78:00 18:38 78:00 78:00 78:00 78:00 78:00 78:00 78:00 78:00 78:00
  Одеська б/р   2:09 11:38 64:13 **:38 59:22 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
4 Мацькур Владислав 104 п 4.18.5. 6:53 23:26 124:12 29:21 124:12 124:12 124:12 124:12 124:12 124:12 124:12 123:36 124:12
  Одеська б/р   6:53 16:33 error **:09 94:51 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:24 0:36
  Идеальный участник   00:42:48 3:24 2:37 1:44 1:59 2:25 2:27 2:09 16:26 0:00 4:42 4:41 0:00 0:14

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

M21A , 14 КП, 2.600 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (51) КП-7 (57) КП-8 (59) КП-9 (60) КП-10(62) КП-11(64) КП-12(67) КП-13(69) КП-14(100) Финиш
1 Вырцан Максим 160 00:28:06 1:47/1 28:06/6 5:38 28:06/7 9:03 28:06/3 13:19 28:06/1 18:38 28:06/1 22:44 25:06/1 28:06/1 27:55 28:06/1
  Молдова ІІ +**:00 1:47/1 26:19/6 **:32 22:28/7 **:57 19:03/3 **:13 14:47/3 -9:32 9:28/5 -5:38 2:22/1 3:00/4 0:49 0:11/1
2 Малий Юрій 108 00:41:42 2:58/3 5:21/1 6:53/1 9:17/1 12:02/1 15:48/1 24:52/2 29:09/2 41:42/2 32:49 35:32/2 38:21/2 41:42/4 41:25 41:42/2
  Одеська І + 0:36 2:58/3 2:23/1 1:32/2 2:24/3 2:45/1 3:46/1 9:04/3 4:17/1 12:33/4 -8:07 2:43/1 2:49/2 3:21/5 0:43 0:17/2
3 Салиханович 899 00:44:33 44:33/9 7:00 8:31/2 10:27/2 44:33/4 17:32 19:42/1 44:33/4 27:14 30:15/2 32:58/1 39:20/3 41:19/2 44:15/1 44:33/3
  + 2:27 44:33/9 **:27 1:31/1 1:56/2 34:06/4 **:59 2:10/1 24:51/4 **:41 3:01/3 2:43/1 6:22/5 1:59/3 2:56/2 0:18/4
4 Мошняцький Максим 168 00:44:35 2:24/2 5:25/2 44:35/6 44:35 12:24 44:35/4 17:55 44:35/5 30:21 32:22/3 35:58/3 40:09/4 41:25/3 44:18/2 44:35/4
  Одеська ІІ + 2:29 2:24/2 3:01/3 39:10/6 0:00 **:49 32:11/4 **:20 26:40/5 **:46 2:01/1 3:36/4 4:11/3 1:16/2 2:53/1 0:17/2
5 Кириленко Олександр 128 00:50:37 5:23/8 8:05/4 10:07/3 12:02/4 15:00/2 21:29/2 27:00/3 32:00/3 34:29/1 36:55/4 40:08/4 45:56/5 47:09/5 50:18/3 50:37/5
  Одеська ІІ + 8:31 5:23/8 2:42/2 2:02/3 1:55/1 2:58/2 6:29/2 5:31/2 5:00/2 2:29/2 2:26/2 3:13/3 5:48/4 1:13/1 3:09/3 0:19/5
6 Миронов Дмитро 109 00:55:34 3:04/4 55:34/7 8:29 10:58/3 16:45/3 55:34/5 55:34 34:28 55:34/4 55:34 55:34 50:20 55:34/6 55:10 55:34/6
  Одеська б/р +13:28 3:04/4 52:30/7 **:55 2:29/4 5:47/3 38:49/5 0:00 **:54 21:06/5 0:00 0:00 -5:46 5:14/6 0:36 0:24/8
7 Лисоконь Ігор 306 01:06:44 3:48/5 8:01/3 10:58/5 66:44/8 66:44 66:44 66:44 40:13 42:37/3 66:44/5 51:21 58:24/6 66:44/7 66:22 66:44/7
  +24:38 3:48/5 4:13/4 2:57/5 55:46/8 0:00 0:00 0:00 **:29 2:24/1 24:07/6 **:37 7:03/6 8:20/8 0:38 0:22/6
8 Кузнецов Валерій 107 01:25:24 5:14/7 85:24/8 13:44 17:25/6 85:24/5 32:29 85:24/4 54:14 85:24/5 85:24 85:24 79:38 85:24/8 85:02 85:24/8
  Одеська +43:18 5:14/7 80:10/8 **:20 3:41/6 67:59/5 **:05 52:55/4 **:50 31:10/6 0:00 0:00 -5:14 5:46/7 0:38 0:22/6
9 Герасимчук Олександ 106 02:03:05 3:59/6 8:31/5 10:36/4 13:19/5 123:05/6 123:05 29:10 81:37/6 89:23/6 94:21/6 101:14/5 114:23/7 123:05/9 122:22 123:05/9
  Одеська б/р +80:59 3:59/6 4:32/5 2:05/4 2:43/5 error 0:00 **:05 52:27/6 7:46/3 4:58/4 6:53/5 13:09/7 8:42/9 0:17 0:43/9
  Идеальный участник   00:34:21 1:47 2:23 1:31 1:55 2:45 3:46 2:10 4:17 2:24 2:01 2:43 2:22 1:13 2:53 0:11

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

M21E , 16 КП, 2.860 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (51) КП-7 (52) КП-8 (54) КП-9 (57) КП-10(59) КП-11(60) КП-12(62) КП-13(64) КП-14(67) КП-15(69) КП-16(100) Финиш
1 Фомичев Анатолий 163 00:29:44 2:32/4 4:07/3 5:13/2 6:22/2 8:48/2 11:48/1 12:46/1 14:49/1 16:04/1 29:44/5 20:55 22:27/1 24:40/1 26:55/1 27:49/1 29:32/1 29:44/1
  Молдова МСУ +-2:00 2:32/4 1:35/2 1:06/1 1:09/1 2:26/2 3:00/1 0:58/2 2:03/2 1:15/2 13:40/5 -8:11 1:32/1 2:13/3 2:15/1 0:54/2 1:43/1 0:12/1
2 Фомичев Василий 164 00:31:55 1:46/1 3:18/1 4:40/1 6:15/1 8:48/2 12:03/2 15:11/3 17:09/3 18:11/3 21:27/1 22:41/1 24:20/2 26:32/2 28:51/2 29:37/2 31:42/2 31:55/2
  Молдова МСУ + 0:11 1:46/1 1:32/1 1:22/3 1:35/2 2:33/3 3:15/2 3:08/6 1:58/1 1:02/1 3:16/1 1:14/1 1:39/3 2:12/2 2:19/2 0:46/1 2:05/2 0:13/3
3 Денисов Андрій 155 00:36:28 2:45/6 4:49/4 6:16/4 8:05/4 36:28/5 15:20 16:40/4 19:17/4 21:09/5 36:28/6 27:30 29:08/3 31:16/3 33:48/3 36:28/3 36:15 36:28/3
  Миколаївська І + 4:44 2:45/6 2:04/3 1:27/4 1:49/4 28:23/5 **:52 1:20/4 2:37/4 1:52/5 15:19/6 -8:02 1:38/2 2:08/1 2:32/3 2:40/6 0:47 0:13/3
4 Фомичев Иван 165 00:40:40 1:51/2 3:58/2 5:16/3 7:02/3 8:38/1 13:48/3 14:45/2 16:51/2 18:09/2 26:40/3 29:29/3 31:36/5 34:04/5 37:10/4 38:11/4 40:24/3 40:40/4
  Молдова МСУ + 8:56 1:51/2 2:07/4 1:18/2 1:46/3 1:36/1 5:10/4 0:57/1 2:06/3 1:18/3 8:31/4 2:49/4 2:07/5 2:28/4 3:06/5 1:01/3 2:13/4 0:16/6
5 Мухаметдинов Алексан 111 00:41:53 2:20/3 4:53/5 41:53/7 9:21 41:53/6 15:34 41:53/7 18:47 20:24/4 25:16/2 27:30/2 29:46/4 33:24/4 41:53/6 39:05 41:41/4 41:53/5
  Одеська б/р +10:09 2:20/3 2:33/5 37:00/7 **:28 32:32/6 **:41 26:19/7 **:54 1:37/4 4:52/3 2:14/3 2:16/6 3:38/7 8:29/7 -2:12 2:36/6 0:12/1
6 Колесник Вадим 129 00:43:20 3:23/7 6:35/7 8:31/6 10:26/6 13:41/4 17:49/4 19:07/5 22:09/5 24:09/6 28:49/4 30:54/4 32:58/6 36:06/6 39:36/5 40:56/5 43:06/5 43:20/6
  Одеська І +11:36 3:23/7 3:12/7 1:56/5 1:55/5 3:15/4 4:08/3 1:18/3 3:02/5 2:00/6 4:40/2 2:05/2 2:04/4 3:08/6 3:30/6 1:20/4 2:10/3 0:14/5
7 Климентьєв Руслан 150 00:47:56 2:34/5 5:26/6 7:25/5 9:56/5 47:56/7 19:26 20:51/6 24:31/6 26:34/7 47:56/7 33:47 37:14/7 40:12/7 43:01/7 45:07/6 47:39/6 47:56/7
  Одеська І +16:12 2:34/5 2:52/6 1:59/6 2:31/6 38:00/7 **:30 1:25/5 3:40/6 2:03/7 21:22/7 **:51 3:27/7 2:58/5 2:49/4 2:06/5 2:32/5 0:17/7
  Идеальный участник   00:27:12 1:46 1:32 1:06 1:09 1:36 3:00 0:57 1:58 1:02 3:16 1:14 1:32 2:08 2:15 0:46 1:43 0:12

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

M35 , 16 КП, 2.860 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (51) КП-7 (52) КП-8 (54) КП-9 (57) КП-10(59) КП-11(60) КП-12(62) КП-13(64) КП-14(67) КП-15(69) КП-16(100) Финиш
1 Трімбой Ігор 121 00:34:51 2:15/1 4:10/1 5:22/1 6:51/1 9:11/1 12:24/1 13:20/1 15:49/1 17:11/1 21:00/1 23:06/1 25:01/1 27:48/1 31:21/1 32:19/1 34:51/1 34:51
  Одеська МСУ   2:15/1 1:55/1 1:12/2 1:29/1 2:20/1 3:13/1 0:56/1 2:29/1 1:22/1 3:49/1 2:06/2 1:55/2 2:47/2 3:33/4 0:58/1 2:32/2 0:00
2 Манічев Олександр 151 00:43:09 2:48/4 5:57/4 7:37/3 9:47/3 12:13/3 43:09/6 17:46 21:00/3 22:56/3 27:45/2 30:01/2 32:42/2 35:35/2 39:02/2 40:12/2 42:53/2 43:09/1
  Одеська КМСУ + 8:18 2:48/4 3:09/4 1:40/3 2:10/3 2:26/3 30:56/6 **:37 3:14/2 1:56/3 4:49/2 2:16/3 2:41/5 2:53/3 3:27/2 1:10/2 2:41/3 0:16/2
3 Стоян Сергій 133 00:43:59 2:23/2 4:31/2 5:42/2 7:37/2 10:01/2 14:01/2 15:56/2 19:12/2 20:50/2 27:55/3 30:13/3 32:55/3 36:26/3 39:57/3 43:59/3 43:42 43:59/2
  Одеська І + 9:08 2:23/2 2:08/2 1:11/1 1:55/2 2:24/2 4:00/2 1:55/4 3:16/3 1:38/2 7:05/6 2:18/4 2:42/6 3:31/4 3:31/3 4:02/5 0:43 0:17/3
4 Колесник Дмитро 132 00:48:13 2:45/3 5:40/3 8:14/4 10:33/4 13:45/4 19:35/3 21:00/3 24:53/4 27:02/4 33:07/4 35:40/5 37:23/4 39:52/4 42:56/4 48:13/4 47:55 48:13/3
  Одеська ІІ +13:22 2:45/3 2:55/3 2:34/5 2:19/4 3:12/5 5:50/5 1:25/2 3:53/5 2:09/4 6:05/4 2:33/5 1:43/1 2:29/1 3:04/1 5:17/6 0:42 0:18/4
5 Власюк Олександр-Шар 131 00:51:07 3:35/5 7:11/5 9:22/5 51:07/6 14:59 19:36/4 21:30/4 24:56/5 27:36/5 33:30/5 35:16/4 37:47/5 43:16/5 47:33/5 48:46/5 50:54/3 51:07/4
  І +16:16 3:35/5 3:36/6 2:11/4 41:45/6 **:52 4:37/3 1:54/3 3:26/4 2:40/5 5:54/3 1:46/1 2:31/4 5:29/6 4:17/5 1:13/3 2:08/1 0:13/1
6 Седашов Станiслав 113 01:01:07 6:50/6 10:15/6 13:01/6 15:34/5 18:30/5 23:41/5 26:17/5 31:52/6 34:35/6 40:40/6 43:32/6 46:02/6 50:14/6 55:20/6 57:19/6 60:43/4 61:07/5
  Одеська ІІІ +26:16 6:50/6 3:25/5 2:46/6 2:33/5 2:56/4 5:11/4 2:36/5 5:35/6 2:43/6 6:05/4 2:52/6 2:30/3 4:12/5 5:06/6 1:59/4 3:24/4 0:24/5
  Идеальный участник   00:33:20 2:15 1:55 1:11 1:29 2:20 3:13 0:56 2:29 1:22 3:49 1:46 1:43 2:29 3:04 0:58 2:08 0:13

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

M55 , 12 КП, 2.040 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (59) КП-7 (60) КП-8 (62) КП-9 (64) КП-10(67) КП-11(69) КП-12(100) Финиш
1 Місюра Микола 136 00:31:35 2:49/3 5:08/1 7:14/1 9:31/2 12:33/2 15:01/1 17:19/1 19:33/1 23:07/1 26:47/1 28:04/1 31:12/1 31:35/1
  Одеська МСУ   2:49/3 2:19/1 2:06/3 2:17/3 3:02/2 2:28/2 2:18/1 2:14/1 3:34/1 3:40/1 1:17/2 3:08/4 0:23/5
2 Романов Олексій 153 00:33:38 2:47/2 5:26/2 7:17/2 9:29/1 12:11/1 33:38/3 19:01 21:27/2 25:32/2 29:34/2 30:41/2 33:22/2 33:38/2
  Одеська І + 2:03 2:47/2 2:39/2 1:51/2 2:12/2 2:42/1 21:27/3 **:23 2:26/2 4:05/2 4:02/4 1:07/1 2:41/1 0:16/1
3 Шпіллер Андрій 137 00:37:34 3:06/4 6:08/3 8:27/4 10:53/4 37:34/4 21:06 23:31/4 37:34/5 29:13 32:56/4 34:16/3 37:14/3 37:34/3
  Одеська І + 5:59 3:06/4 3:02/3 2:19/4 2:26/4 26:41/4 **:32 2:25/2 14:03/5 -8:39 3:43/2 1:20/3 2:58/3 0:20/2
4 Коваленко Віктор 152 00:38:57 2:32/1 6:29/4 8:16/3 10:21/3 38:57/5 18:23 21:23/3 24:05/4 28:29/4 32:23/3 35:42/5 38:36/4 38:57/4
  Одеська ІІ + 7:22 2:32/1 3:57/5 1:47/1 2:05/1 28:36/5 **:26 3:00/4 2:42/3 4:24/3 3:54/3 3:19/5 2:54/2 0:21/3
5 Дегтев Олександр 134 00:39:07 4:12/5 7:47/5 39:07/5 12:23 15:40/3 18:06/2 20:35/2 23:33/3 28:06/3 33:14/5 35:24/4 38:45/5 39:07/5
  Одеська ІІ + 7:32 4:12/5 3:35/4 31:20/5 **:16 3:17/3 2:26/1 2:29/3 2:58/4 4:33/4 5:08/5 2:10/4 3:21/5 0:22/4
6 Ковальов Юрiй 135 DSQ 5:28 57:05 11:00 14:05 19:14 57:05 57:05 57:05 57:05 57:05 57:05 57:05 57:05
  Одеська ІІ   5:28 51:37 **:55 3:05 5:09 37:51 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
  Идеальный участник   00:29:41 2:32 2:19 1:47 2:05 2:42 2:26 2:18 2:14 3:34 3:40 1:07 2:41 0:16

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

W12 , 8 КП, 1.030 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (31) КП-2 (32) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (34) КП-5 (35) КП-6 (36) КП-7 (37) КП-8 (100) Финиш
1 Купченко Кира 158 00:14:12 1:24/2 3:08/1 5:57/1 6:08/1 8:45/1 11:48/1 12:10/1 13:45/1 14:12/1
  Одеська   1:24/2 1:44/1 2:49/1 0:11/1 2:37/1 3:03/3 0:22/1 1:35/3 0:27/3
2 Седашова Софія 115 00:18:51 1:04/1 3:31/2 10:39/3 10:36 13:24/3 16:26/3 17:09/3 18:24/2 18:51/2
  Одеська б/р ю + 4:39 1:04/1 2:27/2 7:08/3 0:57 2:48/3 3:02/2 0:43/3 1:15/2 0:27/3
3 Мидько Ева-Ангелина 114 00:19:24 2:30/4 5:19/4 9:09/2 9:28/2 12:12/2 15:55/2 16:33/2 19:01/3 19:24/3
  б/р + 5:12 2:30/4 2:49/3 3:50/2 0:19/2 2:44/2 3:43/4 0:38/2 2:28/4 0:23/1
4 Миронова Олександра 138 00:20:39 1:52/3 4:42/3 12:33/4 12:28 15:20/4 18:20/4 19:04/4 20:14/4 20:39/4
  Одеська б/р ю + 6:27 1:52/3 2:50/4 7:51/4 0:55 2:52/4 3:00/1 0:44/4 1:10/1 0:25/2
  Идеальный участник   00:13:20 1:04 1:44 2:49 0:11 2:37 3:00 0:22 1:10 0:23

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

W15 , 12 КП, 2.040 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (59) КП-7 (60) КП-8 (62) КП-9 (64) КП-10(67) КП-11(69) КП-12(100) Финиш
1 Фатеева Наталія 139 00:50:39 3:12/1 6:11/1 8:06/1 10:12/1 50:39/3 31:22 33:34/2 50:39/1 40:37 45:23/1 46:51/1 50:20/1 50:39/1
  Одеська ІІІ +-5:15 3:12/1 2:59/1 1:55/1 2:06/1 40:27/3 **:43 2:12/4 17:05/2 **:58 4:46/2 1:28/1 3:29/1 0:19/2
2 Балковенко Вікторія 301 00:52:24 5:34/3 9:55/3 13:08/3 16:18/3 20:58/2 28:52/1 30:50/1 52:24/2 38:33 45:41/2 52:24/2 52:05 52:24/2
  Одеська +-4:00 5:34/3 4:21/3 3:13/3 3:10/3 4:40/2 7:54/1 1:58/2 21:34/3 **:09 7:08/3 6:43/3 0:41 0:19/2
3 Лось Марьяна 161 00:53:27 53:27/4 6:45 53:27/4 10:59 53:27/4 35:00 36:56/3 53:27/3 43:59 48:43/3 53:27/3 53:13 53:27/3
  Молдова І-ю +-2:03 53:27/4 **:18 46:42/4 **:32 42:28/4 **:33 1:56/1 16:31/1 -9:32 4:44/1 4:44/2 0:46 0:14/1
4 Фатеева София 140 01:01:05 4:02/2 7:38/2 9:33/2 12:41/2 15:48/1 36:53/2 39:01/4 61:05/4 46:34 53:52/4 61:05/4 60:46 61:05/4
  Одеська ІІІ-ю + 4:41 4:02/2 3:36/2 1:55/1 3:08/2 3:07/1 21:05/2 2:08/3 22:04/4 **:29 7:18/4 7:13/4 0:41 0:19/2
5 Войчук Діана 302 п 4.18.5. 3:33 14:38 303:07 21:08 303:07 303:07 303:07 303:07 303:07 303:07 303:07 303:07 303:07
    3:33 11:05 error **:01 error 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
  Идеальный участник   00:49:35 3:12 2:59 1:55 2:06 3:07 7:54 1:56 16:31 0:00 4:44 1:28 3:29 0:14

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

W21A , 14 КП, 2.600 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (51) КП-7 (57) КП-8 (59) КП-9 (60) КП-10(62) КП-11(64) КП-12(67) КП-13(69) КП-14(100) Финиш
1 Медведенко Мария 118 00:52:04 3:35/1 7:23/1 52:04/5 12:01 14:41/1 19:58/1 52:04/6 52:04 33:36 36:34/1 52:04/1 46:27 48:37/1 51:32/1 52:04/1
  Одеська +-8:00 3:35/1 3:48/2 44:41/5 **:57 2:40/1 5:17/1 32:06/6 0:00 **:32 2:58/1 15:30/4 -5:23 2:10/1 2:55/1 0:32/4
2 Трикуліч Світлана 159 01:04:09 4:14/2 64:09/6 64:09 13:54 64:09/4 24:34 29:53/1 64:09/5 64:09 46:51 64:09/3 64:09 64:09 63:48 64:09/2
  Одеська + 4:05 4:14/2 59:55/6 0:00 **:45 50:15/4 **:25 5:19/3 34:16/5 0:00 **:42 17:18/5 0:00 0:00 0:39 0:21/2
3 Аренкина Татьяна 116 01:09:17 4:48/3 8:31/2 11:28/1 14:32/1 18:19/2 24:39/2 38:47/4 44:11/2 47:58/2 69:17/5 57:57 63:41/1 69:17/3 68:57 69:17/3
  Одеська ІІІ + 9:13 4:48/3 3:43/1 2:57/1 3:04/2 3:47/2 6:20/2 14:08/5 5:24/1 3:47/2 21:19/5 **:40 5:44/1 5:36/4 0:40 0:20/1
4 Новикова Нина 119 01:10:22 6:36/6 10:35/4 14:19/2 17:19/2 70:22/5 31:12 34:19/2 41:48/1 45:17/1 48:57/2 55:55/2 64:00/2 66:27/2 70:00/2 70:22/4
  Одеська б/р +10:18 6:36/6 3:59/3 3:44/3 3:00/1 53:03/5 **:50 3:07/1 7:29/2 3:29/1 3:40/2 6:58/2 8:05/3 2:27/2 3:33/2 0:22/3
5 Мамай Іра 201 01:22:33 4:50/4 10:17/3 14:27/3 18:52/3 25:02/3 33:40/3 37:31/3 48:36/3 54:57/3 59:18/3 65:57/4 75:33/3 82:33/4 81:26 82:33/5
  Одеська +22:29 4:50/4 5:27/4 4:10/4 4:25/4 6:10/3 8:38/3 3:51/2 11:05/3 6:21/3 4:21/3 6:39/1 9:36/4 7:00/5 -1:53 1:07/6
6 Миронова Ірина 141 01:31:09 5:49/5 12:21/5 16:00/4 20:04/4 91:09/6 33:45 39:13/5 53:02/4 60:43/4 65:35/4 73:38/5 81:40/4 84:25/5 90:27/3 91:09/6
  Одеська б/р +31:05 5:49/5 6:32/5 3:39/2 4:04/3 71:05/6 **:36 5:28/4 13:49/4 7:41/4 4:52/4 8:03/3 8:02/2 2:45/3 6:02/3 0:42/5
  Идеальный участник   00:53:58 3:35 3:43 2:57 3:00 2:40 5:17 3:07 5:24 3:29 2:58 6:39 5:44 2:10 2:55 0:20

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

W21E , 16 КП, 2.860 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (51) КП-7 (52) КП-8 (54) КП-9 (57) КП-10(59) КП-11(60) КП-12(62) КП-13(64) КП-14(67) КП-15(69) КП-16(100) Финиш
1 Надраг Валерия 162 00:42:03 2:38/1 5:22/1 7:56/2 9:28/2 42:03/4 14:58 16:56/1 20:25/1 22:27/1 27:26/1 29:35/1 31:29/1 34:35/1 37:57/1 39:21/1 41:49/1 42:03/1
  Молдова КМСУ +-2:00 2:38/1 2:44/2 2:34/2 1:32/1 32:35/4 **:55 1:58/2 3:29/2 2:02/2 4:59/1 2:09/1 1:54/1 3:06/1 3:22/1 1:24/2 2:28/1 0:14/1
2 Колесник Катерина 142 00:46:49 3:09/2 5:36/2 7:03/1 8:53/1 11:35/1 46:49/3 18:54 22:00/2 23:58/2 29:03/2 31:30/2 35:37/2 39:11/2 43:12/2 46:49/2 46:33 46:49/2
  Одеська КМСУ + 2:46 3:09/2 2:27/1 1:27/1 1:50/2 2:42/1 35:14/3 **:05 3:06/1 1:58/1 5:05/2 2:27/2 4:07/4 3:34/2 4:01/2 3:37/4 0:44 0:16/2
3 Романова Марина 154 01:01:13 6:07/4 10:21/4 14:32/4 17:29/4 20:31/2 25:11/1 27:51/2 32:32/3 34:53/3 41:29/3 44:48/3 46:53/3 51:37/3 57:08/3 58:24/3 60:54/2 61:13/3
  Одеська КМСУ +17:10 6:07/4 4:14/4 4:11/4 2:57/4 3:02/2 4:40/1 2:40/3 4:41/3 2:21/3 6:36/3 3:19/3 2:05/2 4:44/3 5:31/3 1:16/1 2:30/2 0:19/3
4 Памбук Світлана 143 01:26:07 4:23/3 8:24/3 11:29/3 14:20/3 22:10/3 39:30/2 41:24/3 46:12/4 50:45/4 59:05/4 62:50/4 66:45/4 72:22/4 79:15/4 80:59/4 85:29/3 86:07/4
  Одеська ІІ +42:04 4:23/3 4:01/3 3:05/3 2:51/3 7:50/3 17:20/2 1:54/1 4:48/4 4:33/4 8:20/4 3:45/4 3:55/3 5:37/4 6:53/4 1:44/3 4:30/3 0:38/4
  Идеальный участник   00:41:52 2:38 2:27 1:27 1:32 2:42 4:40 1:54 3:06 1:58 4:59 2:09 1:54 3:06 3:22 1:16 2:28 0:14

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

W35 , 14 КП, 2.600 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (51) КП-7 (57) КП-8 (59) КП-9 (60) КП-10(62) КП-11(64) КП-12(67) КП-13(69) КП-14(100) Финиш
1 Чекан Ольга 166 00:57:16 2:59/1 7:01/1 8:54/1 11:35/1 14:56/1 21:59/1 24:09/1 32:13/1 35:00/1 38:25/1 43:41/1 49:55/1 52:03/1 56:51/1 57:16/1
  Молдова І   2:59/1 4:02/2 1:53/1 2:41/1 3:21/1 7:03/1 2:10/1 8:04/2 2:47/1 3:25/1 5:16/1 6:14/2 2:08/2 4:48/2 0:25/2
2 Мельникова Тетяна 145 01:04:37 7:06/2 10:10/2 12:22/2 15:59/2 64:37/3 29:20 34:44/2 40:08/2 44:26/2 64:37/2 53:01 58:32/2 60:37/2 64:17/2 64:37/2
  Одеська І + 7:21 7:06/2 3:04/1 2:12/2 3:37/2 48:38/3 **:43 5:24/3 5:24/1 4:18/2 20:11/4 **:24 5:31/1 2:05/1 3:40/1 0:20/1
3 Стоян Людмила 146 01:34:58 9:27/3 15:53/3 19:40/3 23:51/3 94:58/4 37:19 42:53/3 56:53/3 64:17/3 69:22/3 77:09/2 85:26/3 88:03/3 94:09/3 94:58/3
  Одеська І +37:42 9:27/3 6:26/3 3:47/3 4:11/3 71:07/4 **:21 5:34/4 14:00/3 7:24/4 5:05/2 7:47/2 8:17/3 2:37/3 6:06/3 0:49/4
4 Карпеченкова Лена 144 01:50:05 9:29/4 16:01/4 21:33/4 25:52/4 33:52/2 48:13/2 53:31/4 68:01/4 72:47/4 77:52/4 88:16/3 98:38/4 102:53/4 109:37/4 110:05/4
  Одеська ІІ +52:49 9:29/4 6:32/4 5:32/4 4:19/4 8:00/2 14:21/2 5:18/2 14:30/4 4:46/3 5:05/2 10:24/3 10:22/4 4:15/4 6:44/4 0:28/3
  Идеальный участник   00:51:39 2:59 3:04 1:53 2:41 3:21 7:03 2:10 5:24 2:47 3:25 5:16 5:31 2:05 3:40 0:20

CHILD M12 M15 M21A M21E M35 M55 W12 W15 W21A W21E W35 W55

W55 , 12 КП, 2.040 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (40) КП-2 (43) КП-3 (45) КП-4 (47) КП-5 (48) КП-6 (59) КП-7 (60) КП-8 (62) КП-9 (64) КП-10(67) КП-11(69) КП-12(100) Финиш
1 Котлова Людмила 147 00:49:51 4:26/2 9:08/2 12:15/2 49:51/3 20:18 25:53/1 28:36/1 31:50/1 37:10/1 43:18/1 45:15/1 49:32/1 49:51/1
  Одеська ІІ +-2:00 4:26/2 4:42/2 3:07/2 37:36/3 **:27 5:35/1 2:43/1 3:14/1 5:20/1 6:08/2 1:57/1 4:17/2 0:19/1
2 Соломічева Тетяна 120 00:53:22 53:22/4 12:27 15:40/3 18:37/2 23:14/1 29:16/2 32:01/2 35:15/2 40:36/2 46:39/2 48:42/2 52:57/2 53:22/2
  Одеська ІІ + 1:31 53:22/4 **:05 3:13/4 2:57/2 4:37/1 6:02/2 2:45/2 3:14/1 5:21/2 6:03/1 2:03/2 4:15/1 0:25/3
3 Смольникова Лілія 148 01:09:49 5:57/3 13:19/3 16:29/4 69:49/4 69:49 34:03 39:09/3 42:54/3 52:13/3 60:41/3 64:46/3 69:24/3 69:49/3
  Одеська ІІ +17:58 5:57/3 7:22/3 3:10/3 53:20/4 0:00 **:14 5:06/3 3:45/3 9:19/3 8:28/3 4:05/3 4:38/3 0:25/3
4 Марiморiч Наталія 122 01:43:59 3:52/1 7:46/1 10:19/1 13:06/1 103:59/2 81:28 103:59/4 88:32 103:59/4 103:59 103:59 103:38 103:59/4
  Одеська ІІ +52:08 3:52/1 3:54/1 2:33/1 2:47/1 90:53/2 **:29 22:31/4 **:33 15:27/4 0:00 0:00 0:39 0:21/2
  Идеальный участник   00:47:09 3:52 3:54 2:33 2:47 4:37 5:35 2:43 3:14 5:20 6:03 1:57 4:15 0:19