Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж12 , 4 КП
Name N:O Fox Time L (km) 1 Деремед Анна 402 4 00:28:07 3.126 2 10:38/ 10:38/14:44:18 1 6:18/ 16:56/14:50:36 10 5:29/ 22:25/14:56:05 100 5:23/ 27:48/15:01:28 Finish 0:19 00:28:07 2 Ковтун Анастасія 363 4 00:29:23 3.126 2 10:15/ 10:15/14:59:55 1 7:57/ 18:12/15:07:52 10 6:30/ 24:42/15:14:22 100 4:26/ 29:08/15:18:48 Finish 0:15 00:29:23 3 Сорока Анастасія 344 4 00:31:28 3.126 2 11:48/ 11:48/14:43:28 1 7:12/ 19:00/14:50:40 10 6:42/ 25:42/14:57:22 100 5:26/ 31:08/15:02:48 Finish 0:20 00:31:28 4 Бритченко Валерія 340 4 00:32:34 3.126 2 12:11/ 12:11/14:59:51 1 8:20/ 20:31/15:08:11 10 6:09/ 26:40/15:14:20 100 5:35/ 32:15/15:19:55 Finish 0:19 00:32:34 5 Дзюбенко Вероніка 361 4 00:33:31 3.126 2 13:11/ 13:11/14:52:51 1 7:15/ 20:26/15:00:06 10 6:22/ 26:48/15:06:28 100 6:23/ 33:11/15:12:51 Finish 0:20 00:33:31 6 Полубенцева Ірина 343 4 00:35:55 3.126 2 13:43/ 13:43/14:51:23 1 7:40/ 21:23/14:59:03 10 7:37/ 29:00/15:06:40 100 6:33/ 35:33/15:13:13 Finish 0:22 00:35:55 7 Дмитриченко Ірина 341 4 00:36:29 3.126 2 16:16/ 16:16/14:59:56 1 8:00/ 24:16/15:07:56 10 6:22/ 30:38/15:14:18 100 5:36/ 36:14/15:19:54 Finish 0:15 00:36:29 8 Клименко Юлія 362 4 00:42:15 3.126 2 17:16/ 17:16/14:52:56 1 7:23/ 24:39/15:00:19 10 6:17/ 30:56/15:06:36 100 10:59/ 41:55/15:17:35 Finish 0:20 00:42:15 9 Доленко Олександра 403 4 00:43:35 3.547 2 11:05/ 11:05/14:56:45 8 10:23/ 21:28/15:07:08 10 15:58/ 37:26/15:23:06 100 5:50/ 43:16/15:28:56 Finish 0:19 00:43:35 10 Кравцова Марія 342 4 00:53:07 3.534 2 13:22/ 13:22/14:55:02 8 12:42/ 26:04/15:07:44 1 8:04/ 34:08/15:15:48 100 18:27/ 52:35/15:34:15 Finish 0:32 00:53:07Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж14 , 5 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Зарудня Дар’я 355 5 00:36:41 3.560 2 10:52/ 10:52/14:36:32 8 9:39/ 20:31/14:46:11 1 5:24/ 25:55/14:51:35 10 5:59/ 31:54/14:57:34 100 4:32/ 36:26/15:02:06 Finish 0:15 00:36:41 2 Джигалюк Маряна 324 5 00:37:19 3.560 2 11:12/ 11:12/14:34:52 8 11:16/ 22:28/14:46:08 1 5:08/ 27:36/14:51:16 10 5:05/ 32:41/14:56:21 100 4:22/ 37:03/15:00:43 Finish 0:16 00:37:19 3 Давиденко Катерина 404 5 00:39:55 3.560 2 12:48/ 12:48/14:42:28 8 8:12/ 21:00/14:50:40 1 6:07/ 27:07/14:56:47 10 6:46/ 33:53/15:03:33 100 5:43/ 39:36/15:09:16 Finish 0:19 00:39:55 4 Солоненко Аліна 304 5 00:41:06 3.560 2 12:29/ 12:29/14:40:09 8 10:08/ 22:37/14:50:17 1 6:47/ 29:24/14:57:04 10 6:03/ 35:27/15:03:07 100 5:20/ 40:47/15:08:27 Finish 0:19 00:41:06 5 Прянішнікова Карина 366 5 00:42:42 3.560 2 12:49/ 12:49/14:16:29 8 8:40/ 21:29/14:25:09 1 10:17/ 31:46/14:35:26 10 6:24/ 38:10/14:41:50 100 4:14/ 42:24/14:46:04 Finish 0:18 00:42:42 6 Мартиненко Ксенія 364 5 00:44:28 3.560 2 12:27/ 12:27/14:32:07 8 14:13/ 26:40/14:46:20 1 6:01/ 32:41/14:52:21 10 6:06/ 38:47/14:58:27 100 5:24/ 44:11/15:03:51 Finish 0:17 00:44:28 7 Лотоцька Аліна 325 5 00:44:47 3.126 2 10:23/ 10:23/14:24:03 1 25:08/ 35:31/14:49:11 10 5:06/ 40:37/14:54:17 100 3:52/ 44:29/14:58:09 Finish 0:18 00:44:47 8 Мирошниченко Елизаве 365 5 00:50:56 3.560 2 11:23/ 11:23/14:27:03 8 22:41/ 34:04/14:49:44 1 5:44/ 39:48/14:55:28 10 6:13/ 46:01/15:01:41 100 4:40/ 50:41/15:06:21 Finish 0:15 00:50:56 9 Петровська Єлєна 394 5 00:57:34 3.560 2 10:54/ 10:54/14:22:34 8 29:24/ 40:18/14:51:58 1 6:07/ 46:25/14:58:05 10 5:22/ 51:47/15:03:27 100 5:29/ 57:16/15:08:56 Finish 0:18 00:57:34 10 Бєлаш Жанна 393 5 01:11:24 3.560 2 13:46/ 13:46/14:19:26 8 34:04/ 47:50/14:53:30 1 8:57/ 56:47/15:02:27 10 7:54/ 64:41/15:10:21 100 6:27/ 71:08/15:16:48 Finish 0:16 01:11:24 11 Ричковська Єлизавета 303 5 01:11:50 3.560 2 16:58/ 16:58/14:38:38 8 31:34/ 48:32/15:10:12 1 7:20/ 55:52/15:17:32 10 7:55/ 63:47/15:25:27 100 7:46/ 71:33/15:33:13 Finish 0:17 01:11:50 12 Владімірова Віра 302 5 01:17:02 3.560 2 14:57/ 14:57/14:22:37 8 32:06/ 47:03/14:54:43 1 11:54/ 58:57/15:06:37 10 10:00/ 68:57/15:16:37 100 7:49/ 76:46/15:24:26 Finish 0:16 01:17:02 13 Гузюк Оксана 323 5 01:37:40 4.028 2 12:55/ 12:55/14:22:35 1 27:36/ 40:31/14:50:11 8 39:34/ 80:05/15:29:45 10 12:17/ 92:22/15:42:02 100 5:00/ 97:22/15:47:02 Finish 0:18 01:37:40Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж16 , 6 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Гупало Ольга 326 6 00:33:56 4.054 2 9:33/ 9:33/14:32:13 3 4:37/ 14:10/14:36:50 8 5:33/ 19:43/14:42:23 1 5:39/ 25:22/14:48:02 10 4:37/ 29:59/14:52:39 100 3:41/ 33:40/14:56:20 Finish 0:16 00:33:56 2 Новак Ольга 371 6 00:35:22 4.054 2 9:17/ 9:17/14:41:57 3 7:05/ 16:22/14:49:02 8 5:27/ 21:49/14:54:29 1 4:21/ 26:10/14:58:50 10 4:40/ 30:50/15:03:30 100 4:15/ 35:05/15:07:45 Finish 0:17 00:35:22 3 Бондарчук Анастасія 405 6 00:35:51 4.054 2 9:01/ 9:01/14:37:41 3 7:43/ 16:44/14:45:24 8 5:21/ 22:05/14:50:45 1 4:27/ 26:32/14:55:12 10 5:19/ 31:51/15:00:31 100 3:46/ 35:37/15:04:17 Finish 0:14 00:35:51 4 Дрижова Анна 370 6 00:40:45 4.054 2 11:21/ 11:21/14:32:01 3 6:59/ 18:20/14:39:00 8 7:12/ 25:32/14:46:12 1 4:46/ 30:18/14:50:58 10 5:11/ 35:29/14:56:09 100 5:00/ 40:29/15:01:09 Finish 0:16 00:40:45 5 Молочко Олександра 306 6 00:42:54 4.054 2 11:36/ 11:36/14:36:16 3 6:47/ 18:23/14:43:03 8 7:09/ 25:32/14:50:12 1 7:00/ 32:32/14:57:12 10 4:49/ 37:21/15:02:01 100 5:17/ 42:38/15:07:18 Finish 0:16 00:42:54 6 Дика Даша 368 6 00:43:02 4.054 2 10:43/ 10:43/14:37:23 3 9:39/ 20:22/14:47:02 8 7:03/ 27:25/14:54:05 1 5:15/ 32:40/14:59:20 10 5:27/ 38:07/15:04:47 100 4:37/ 42:44/15:09:24 Finish 0:18 00:43:02 7 Бондаренко Анна 367 6 00:47:18 4.054 2 12:53/ 12:53/14:29:33 3 9:07/ 22:00/14:38:40 8 7:46/ 29:46/14:46:26 1 5:47/ 35:33/14:52:13 10 6:18/ 41:51/14:58:31 100 5:11/ 47:02/15:03:42 Finish 0:16 00:47:18 8 Демчук Катерина 327 6 00:51:17 4.054 2 11:35/ 11:35/14:30:15 3 13:10/ 24:45/14:43:25 8 6:59/ 31:44/14:50:24 1 6:10/ 37:54/14:56:34 10 7:23/ 45:17/15:03:57 100 5:39/ 50:56/15:09:36 Finish 0:21 00:51:17 9 Дорда София 369 6 01:07:28 5.419 2 11:25/ 11:25/14:42:05 3 8:40/ 20:05/14:50:45 6 9:01/ 29:06/14:59:46 7 10:23/ 39:29/15:10:09 1 14:34/ 54:03/15:24:43 10 6:01/ 60:04/15:30:44 100 7:07/ 67:11/15:37:51 Finish 0:17 01:07:28Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж19 , 9 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Власюк Юлія 395 9 00:56:52 5.449 2 10:20/ 10:20/14:36:00 3 5:15/ 15:35/14:41:15 6 7:25/ 23:00/14:48:40 7 9:06/ 32:06/14:57:46 4 4:36/ 36:42/15:02:22 8 5:40/ 42:22/15:08:02 1 5:40/ 48:02/15:13:42 10 4:44/ 52:46/15:18:26 100 3:50/ 56:36/15:22:16 Finish 0:16 00:56:52 2 Мельник Христина 330 9 01:00:07 5.588 2 12:03/ 12:03/14:55:43 3 6:21/ 18:24/15:02:04 6 6:06/ 24:30/15:08:10 4 4:18/ 28:48/15:12:28 7 5:06/ 33:54/15:17:34 8 9:09/ 43:03/15:26:43 1 7:00/ 50:03/15:33:43 10 5:16/ 55:19/15:38:59 100 4:31/ 59:50/15:43:30 Finish 0:17 01:00:07 3 Смик Людмила 406 9 01:04:09 6.503 2 10:19/ 10:19/14:45:59 1 5:31/ 15:50/14:51:30 8 5:25/ 21:15/14:56:55 3 6:02/ 27:17/15:02:57 6 6:01/ 33:18/15:08:58 4 4:07/ 37:25/15:13:05 7 4:48/ 42:13/15:17:53 10 17:08/ 59:21/15:35:01 100 4:30/ 63:51/15:39:31 Finish 0:18 01:04:09 4 Петровська Яна 397 9 01:11:02 5.449 2 10:56/ 10:56/14:42:36 3 6:39/ 17:35/14:49:15 6 9:21/ 26:56/14:58:36 7 10:05/ 37:01/15:08:41 4 4:42/ 41:43/15:13:23 8 7:11/ 48:54/15:20:34 1 9:39/ 58:33/15:30:13 10 6:20/ 64:53/15:36:33 100 5:52/ 70:45/15:42:25 Finish 0:17 01:11:02 5 Пугач Марія 375 9 01:14:27 5.449 2 16:01/ 16:01/14:45:41 3 6:34/ 22:35/14:52:15 6 7:09/ 29:44/14:59:24 7 10:44/ 40:28/15:10:08 4 5:29/ 45:57/15:15:37 8 8:39/ 54:36/15:24:16 1 6:24/ 61:00/15:30:40 10 7:07/ 68:07/15:37:47 100 5:58/ 74:05/15:43:45 Finish 0:22 01:14:27 6 Марчук Аліна 329 9 01:15:32 5.449 2 13:29/ 13:29/14:51:09 3 8:07/ 21:36/14:59:16 6 6:59/ 28:35/15:06:15 7 11:23/ 39:58/15:17:38 4 5:51/ 45:49/15:23:29 8 8:09/ 53:58/15:31:38 1 7:28/ 61:26/15:39:06 10 8:49/ 70:15/15:47:55 100 4:58/ 75:13/15:52:53 Finish 0:19 01:15:32 7 Панчук Наталія 396 9 01:20:36 5.588 2 13:53/ 13:53/14:53:33 3 6:47/ 20:40/15:00:20 6 8:25/ 29:05/15:08:45 4 5:43/ 34:48/15:14:28 7 8:10/ 42:58/15:22:38 8 16:20/ 59:18/15:38:58 1 8:45/ 68:03/15:47:43 10 7:23/ 75:26/15:55:06 100 4:49/ 80:15/15:59:55 Finish 0:21 01:20:36 8 Голюк Ольга 328 9 01:25:42 5.449 2 13:54/ 13:54/14:41:34 3 7:59/ 21:53/14:49:33 6 9:25/ 31:18/14:58:58 7 11:13/ 42:31/15:10:11 4 6:00/ 48:31/15:16:11 8 10:40/ 59:11/15:26:51 1 12:21/ 71:32/15:39:12 10 8:46/ 80:18/15:47:58 100 5:01/ 85:19/15:52:59 Finish 0:23 01:25:42 9 Панасенко Вікторія 374 7 01:21:08 4.923 2 11:03/ 11:03/14:52:43 3 6:09/ 17:12/14:58:52 6 6:08/ 23:20/15:05:00 4 5:55/ 29:15/15:10:55 1 38:57/ 68:12/15:49:52 10 7:30/ 75:42/15:57:22 100 5:11/ 80:53/16:02:33 Finish 0:15 01:21:08Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж20 , 9 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Пархоменко Олександр 412 9 00:46:09 5.588 2 8:54/ 8:54/14:30:34 3 4:24/ 13:18/14:34:58 6 4:54/ 18:12/14:39:52 4 3:32/ 21:44/14:43:24 7 4:16/ 26:00/14:47:40 8 6:20/ 32:20/14:54:00 1 5:19/ 37:39/14:59:19 10 4:20/ 41:59/15:03:39 100 3:53/ 45:52/15:07:32 Finish 0:17 00:46:09 2 Маринченко Мар’яна 410 9 00:49:00 5.588 2 10:04/ 10:04/14:33:44 3 4:46/ 14:50/14:38:30 6 5:30/ 20:20/14:44:00 4 4:22/ 24:42/14:48:22 7 4:00/ 28:42/14:52:22 8 7:22/ 36:04/14:59:44 1 4:22/ 40:26/15:04:06 10 4:30/ 44:56/15:08:36 100 3:51/ 48:47/15:12:27 Finish 0:13 00:49:00 3 Іщенко Анастасія 408 9 00:59:08 5.449 2 10:18/ 10:18/14:23:58 3 5:33/ 15:51/14:29:31 6 6:09/ 22:00/14:35:40 7 9:06/ 31:06/14:44:46 4 5:14/ 36:20/14:50:00 8 6:07/ 42:27/14:56:07 8 0:00/ 42:27/14:56:07 1 5:47/ 48:14/15:01:54 10 4:36/ 52:50/15:06:30 100 6:01/ 58:51/15:12:31 Finish 0:17 00:59:08 4 Ничипорук Єльвіра 376 9 01:01:13 6.083 2 11:57/ 11:57/14:19:37 3 5:50/ 17:47/14:25:27 6 6:20/ 24:07/14:31:47 4 4:33/ 28:40/14:36:20 7 5:16/ 33:56/14:41:36 5 3:06/ 37:02/14:44:42 1 14:04/ 51:06/14:58:46 10 5:58/ 57:04/15:04:44 100 3:52/ 60:56/15:08:36 Finish 0:17 01:01:13 5 Зеленська Анастасія 307 9 01:04:28 5.449 2 11:39/ 11:39/14:23:19 3 6:16/ 17:55/14:29:35 6 6:16/ 24:11/14:35:51 7 9:32/ 33:43/14:45:23 4 6:18/ 40:01/14:51:41 8 6:52/ 46:53/14:58:33 1 5:29/ 52:22/15:04:02 10 5:50/ 58:12/15:09:52 100 5:56/ 64:08/15:15:48 Finish 0:20 01:04:28 6 Кононенко Анастасия 409 9 01:06:23 5.449 2 12:40/ 12:40/14:22:20 3 7:08/ 19:48/14:29:28 6 6:20/ 26:08/14:35:48 7 9:32/ 35:40/14:45:20 4 6:17/ 41:57/14:51:37 8 6:50/ 48:47/14:58:27 1 5:27/ 54:14/15:03:54 10 6:16/ 60:30/15:10:10 100 5:33/ 66:03/15:15:43 Finish 0:20 01:06:23 7 Зоря Карина 345 9 01:18:07 6.021 2 12:58/ 12:58/14:18:38 3 7:08/ 20:06/14:25:46 4 11:58/ 32:04/14:37:44 7 7:17/ 39:21/14:45:01 9 5:53/ 45:14/14:50:54 8 11:28/ 56:42/15:02:22 1 6:04/ 62:46/15:08:26 10 8:53/ 71:39/15:17:19 100 6:06/ 77:45/15:23:25 Finish 0:22 01:18:07 8 Панчук Марія 411 9 01:20:23 5.449 2 14:14/ 14:14/14:31:54 3 7:09/ 21:23/14:39:03 6 7:27/ 28:50/14:46:30 7 12:19/ 41:09/14:58:49 4 7:33/ 48:42/15:06:22 8 9:15/ 57:57/15:15:37 1 7:08/ 65:05/15:22:45 10 7:23/ 72:28/15:30:08 100 7:33/ 80:01/15:37:41 Finish 0:22 01:20:23 9 Бондаренко Анастасі 407 9 01:22:00 5.588 2 16:36/ 16:36/14:20:16 3 9:01/ 25:37/14:29:17 6 7:11/ 32:48/14:36:28 4 7:13/ 40:01/14:43:41 7 6:10/ 46:11/14:49:51 8 12:19/ 58:30/15:02:10 1 7:34/ 66:04/15:09:44 10 7:57/ 74:01/15:17:41 100 7:42/ 81:43/15:25:23 Finish 0:17 01:22:00 10 Полубенцева Світлана 346 9 01:30:43 5.449 2 15:56/ 15:56/14:31:36 3 7:57/ 23:53/14:39:33 6 8:19/ 32:12/14:47:52 7 13:50/ 46:02/15:01:42 4 9:49/ 55:51/15:11:31 8 11:16/ 67:07/15:22:47 1 8:35/ 75:42/15:31:22 10 7:43/ 83:25/15:39:05 100 6:50/ 90:15/15:45:55 Finish 0:28 01:30:43Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж35 , 9 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Панчук Людмила 398 6 01:13:47 4.054 2 19:25/ 19:25/14:28:05 3 10:33/ 29:58/14:38:38 8 12:40/ 42:38/14:51:18 1 12:08/ 54:46/15:03:26 10 9:32/ 64:18/15:12:58 100 9:05/ 73:23/15:22:03 Finish 0:24 01:13:47Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч12 , 4 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Тихонков Михайло 379 4 00:30:43 3.126 2 12:35/ 12:35/14:27:15 1 6:10/ 18:45/14:33:25 10 5:51/ 24:36/14:39:16 100 5:49/ 30:25/14:45:05 Finish 0:18 00:30:43 2 Кондратенко Максим 357 4 00:32:48 3.126 2 13:30/ 13:30/14:18:10 1 6:35/ 20:05/14:24:45 10 6:57/ 27:02/14:31:42 100 5:28/ 32:30/14:37:10 Finish 0:18 00:32:48 3 Гуменчук Нікіта 308 4 00:33:25 3.126 2 10:44/ 10:44/14:23:24 1 10:58/ 21:42/14:34:22 10 5:59/ 27:41/14:40:21 100 5:28/ 33:09/14:45:49 Finish 0:16 00:33:25 4 Медвєдєв Кирило 378 4 00:35:48 3.126 2 12:48/ 12:48/14:23:28 1 10:57/ 23:45/14:34:25 10 5:52/ 29:37/14:40:17 100 5:50/ 35:27/14:46:07 Finish 0:21 00:35:48 5 Стаценко Павло 414 4 00:36:26 3.126 2 12:22/ 12:22/14:21:02 1 14:46/ 27:08/14:35:48 10 4:47/ 31:55/14:40:35 100 4:13/ 36:08/14:44:48 Finish 0:18 00:36:26 6 Лагутін Данил 377 4 00:53:25 3.126 2 16:02/ 16:02/14:22:42 1 11:32/ 27:34/14:34:14 10 19:09/ 46:43/14:53:23 100 6:25/ 53:08/14:59:48 Finish 0:17 00:53:25Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч14 , 6 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Дворников Даниил 347 6 00:29:38 4.054 2 8:14/ 8:14/14:54:54 3 4:18/ 12:32/14:59:12 8 5:01/ 17:33/15:04:13 1 3:46/ 21:19/15:07:59 10 3:50/ 25:09/15:11:49 100 4:13/ 29:22/15:16:02 Finish 0:16 00:29:38 2 Петренко Константин 382 6 00:29:56 4.054 2 9:23/ 9:23/14:40:03 3 4:18/ 13:41/14:44:21 8 4:45/ 18:26/14:49:06 1 3:35/ 22:01/14:52:41 10 4:22/ 26:23/14:57:03 100 3:19/ 29:42/15:00:22 Finish 0:14 00:29:56 3 Редька Егор 383 6 00:31:26 4.054 2 8:00/ 8:00/14:42:40 3 7:01/ 15:01/14:49:41 8 4:52/ 19:53/14:54:33 1 3:50/ 23:43/14:58:23 10 3:52/ 27:35/15:02:15 100 3:35/ 31:10/15:05:50 Finish 0:16 00:31:26 4 Воєвода Богдан 360 6 00:36:16 4.498 10 6:48/ 6:48/14:45:28 1 3:51/ 10:39/14:49:19 2 4:35/ 15:14/14:53:54 3 4:50/ 20:04/14:58:44 8 5:47/ 25:51/15:04:31 100 10:12/ 36:03/15:14:43 Finish 0:13 00:36:16 5 Орлов Антон 417 6 00:36:38 4.054 2 9:35/ 9:35/14:54:15 3 4:56/ 14:31/14:59:11 8 7:38/ 22:09/15:06:49 1 5:48/ 27:57/15:12:37 10 4:16/ 32:13/15:16:53 100 4:09/ 36:22/15:21:02 Finish 0:16 00:36:38 6 Мироненко Максим 334 6 00:37:10 4.054 2 10:00/ 10:00/14:32:40 3 5:40/ 15:40/14:38:20 8 7:55/ 23:35/14:46:15 1 4:49/ 28:24/14:51:04 10 4:59/ 33:23/14:56:03 100 3:33/ 36:56/14:59:36 Finish 0:14 00:37:10 7 Ільченко Тимофій 416 6 00:37:47 4.041 2 8:50/ 8:50/14:37:30 3 8:10/ 17:00/14:45:40 8 4:53/ 21:53/14:50:33 10 8:16/ 30:09/14:58:49 100 7:21/ 37:30/15:06:10 Finish 0:17 00:37:47 8 Білецький Кіріл 415 6 00:39:19 4.054 2 8:55/ 8:55/14:27:35 3 7:19/ 16:14/14:34:54 8 10:59/ 27:13/14:45:53 1 4:08/ 31:21/14:50:01 10 4:55/ 36:16/14:54:56 100 2:49/ 39:05/14:57:45 Finish 0:14 00:39:19 9 Дубровін Денис 380 6 00:39:19 4.054 2 11:17/ 11:17/14:31:57 3 5:26/ 16:43/14:37:23 8 8:43/ 25:26/14:46:06 1 5:15/ 30:41/14:51:21 10 4:53/ 35:34/14:56:14 100 3:27/ 39:01/14:59:41 Finish 0:18 00:39:19 10 Лагутін Кирил 381 6 00:39:37 4.054 2 16:19/ 16:19/14:58:59 3 4:52/ 21:11/15:03:51 8 4:54/ 26:05/15:08:45 1 5:01/ 31:06/15:13:46 10 4:42/ 35:48/15:18:28 100 3:32/ 39:20/15:22:00 Finish 0:17 00:39:37 11 Жижко Тимофій 348 6 00:39:48 4.054 2 14:02/ 14:02/14:38:42 3 5:05/ 19:07/14:43:47 8 5:26/ 24:33/14:49:13 1 5:42/ 30:15/14:54:55 10 5:19/ 35:34/15:00:14 100 3:54/ 39:28/15:04:08 Finish 0:20 00:39:48 12 Лобацький Тарас 333 6 00:45:19 4.054 2 11:51/ 11:51/14:48:31 3 8:04/ 19:55/14:56:35 8 7:53/ 27:48/15:04:28 1 6:10/ 33:58/15:10:38 10 6:22/ 40:20/15:17:00 100 4:39/ 44:59/15:21:39 Finish 0:20 00:45:19 13 Ляхович Володимир 309 6 00:45:42 4.054 2 10:40/ 10:40/14:27:20 3 7:36/ 18:16/14:34:56 8 13:20/ 31:36/14:48:16 1 4:42/ 36:18/14:52:58 10 5:12/ 41:30/14:58:10 100 3:54/ 45:24/15:02:04 Finish 0:18 00:45:42 14 Пащенко Володимир 311 6 00:57:26 4.575 2 10:16/ 10:16/14:58:56 4 26:58/ 37:14/15:25:54 8 5:51/ 43:05/15:31:45 1 5:25/ 48:30/15:37:10 10 4:40/ 53:10/15:41:50 100 3:58/ 57:08/15:45:48 Finish 0:18 00:57:26 15 Гончар Артемій 358 3 01:49:54 3.880 2 14:37/ 14:37/14:47:17 3 34:07/ 48:44/15:21:24 100 60:49/109:33/16:22:13 Finish 0:21 01:49:54Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч16 , 7 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Бумар Олексій 349 7 00:38:42 4.904 2 7:36/ 7:36/14:43:16 3 4:49/ 12:25/14:48:05 6 4:14/ 16:39/14:52:19 4 4:44/ 21:23/14:57:03 8 7:01/ 28:24/15:04:04 1 4:02/ 32:26/15:08:06 100 6:03/ 38:29/15:14:09 Finish 0:13 00:38:42 2 Дремлюга Максим 314 7 00:45:17 4.904 2 10:29/ 10:29/14:54:09 3 5:00/ 15:29/14:59:09 6 5:34/ 21:03/15:04:43 4 5:56/ 26:59/15:10:39 4 0:05/ 27:04/15:10:44 8 5:06/ 32:10/15:15:50 1 4:42/ 36:52/15:20:32 100 8:13/ 45:05/15:28:45 Finish 0:12 00:45:17 3 Безверхній Євген 313 7 00:46:48 4.904 2 14:02/ 14:02/14:43:42 3 4:37/ 18:39/14:48:19 6 4:45/ 23:24/14:53:04 4 4:02/ 27:26/14:57:06 8 7:03/ 34:29/15:04:09 1 4:08/ 38:37/15:08:17 100 7:56/ 46:33/15:16:13 Finish 0:15 00:46:48 4 Кулінченко Лев 418 7 00:51:06 5.643 2 8:45/ 8:45/14:46:25 1 4:44/ 13:29/14:51:09 8 4:44/ 18:13/14:55:53 3 7:23/ 25:36/15:03:16 6 4:58/ 30:34/15:08:14 10 15:10/ 45:44/15:23:24 100 5:09/ 50:53/15:28:33 Finish 0:13 00:51:06 5 Стецюк Артур 399 7 00:51:58 4.674 2 10:59/ 10:59/14:42:39 3 6:41/ 17:40/14:49:20 6 9:21/ 27:01/14:58:41 8 7:56/ 34:57/15:06:37 1 6:18/ 41:15/15:12:55 10 5:19/ 46:34/15:18:14 100 5:08/ 51:42/15:23:22 Finish 0:16 00:51:58 6 Шпинов Даніл 400 7 00:53:43 4.674 2 12:22/ 12:22/14:52:02 3 6:46/ 19:08/14:58:48 6 6:46/ 25:54/15:05:34 8 9:30/ 35:24/15:15:04 1 5:50/ 41:14/15:20:54 10 5:52/ 47:06/15:26:46 100 6:21/ 53:27/15:33:07 Finish 0:16 00:53:43 7 Іщук Владислав 335 7 01:14:00 4.904 2 9:38/ 9:38/14:51:18 3 5:13/ 14:51/14:56:31 6 27:02/ 41:53/15:23:33 4 5:20/ 47:13/15:28:53 8 7:16/ 54:29/15:36:09 1 4:54/ 59:23/15:41:03 100 14:18/ 73:41/15:55:21 Finish 0:19 01:14:00Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч19 , 10 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Денисенко Дмитро 385 10 00:40:27 6.117 2 7:19/ 7:19/14:32:59 3 3:44/ 11:03/14:36:43 6 3:57/ 15:00/14:40:40 4 3:10/ 18:10/14:43:50 7 3:32/ 21:42/14:47:22 5 2:01/ 23:43/14:49:23 8 6:40/ 30:23/14:56:03 1 3:24/ 33:47/14:59:27 10 3:27/ 37:14/15:02:54 100 3:00/ 40:14/15:05:54 Finish 0:13 00:40:27 2 Дебопре Ярослав 401 10 00:49:34 6.117 2 8:52/ 8:52/14:20:32 3 5:03/ 13:55/14:25:35 6 8:06/ 22:01/14:33:41 4 3:49/ 25:50/14:37:30 7 3:08/ 28:58/14:40:38 5 2:00/ 30:58/14:42:38 8 7:42/ 38:40/14:50:20 1 3:49/ 42:29/14:54:09 10 4:04/ 46:33/14:58:13 100 2:46/ 49:19/15:00:59 Finish 0:15 00:49:34 3 Карпович Федір 422 10 00:49:43 6.405 2 7:50/ 7:50/14:17:30 3 4:00/ 11:50/14:21:30 6 4:24/ 16:14/14:25:54 4 3:03/ 19:17/14:28:57 5 9:30/ 28:47/14:38:27 9 3:13/ 32:00/14:41:40 8 7:22/ 39:22/14:49:02 1 3:26/ 42:48/14:52:28 10 3:43/ 46:31/14:56:11 100 3:00/ 49:31/14:59:11 Finish 0:12 00:49:43 4 Поповченко Анатолій 387 10 00:50:06 6.400 3 10:14/ 10:14/14:15:54 6 3:41/ 13:55/14:19:35 4 10:56/ 24:51/14:30:31 7 3:22/ 28:13/14:33:53 5 2:01/ 30:14/14:35:54 9 2:55/ 33:09/14:38:49 8 7:05/ 40:14/14:45:54 1 3:29/ 43:43/14:49:23 10 3:37/ 47:20/14:53:00 100 2:32/ 49:52/14:55:32 Finish 0:14 00:50:06 5 Войцехівський Богдан 315 10 00:50:08 6.117 2 9:37/ 9:37/14:17:17 3 4:22/ 13:59/14:21:39 6 4:33/ 18:32/14:26:12 4 4:25/ 22:57/14:30:37 7 3:53/ 26:50/14:34:30 5 2:24/ 29:14/14:36:54 8 9:07/ 38:21/14:46:01 1 3:56/ 42:17/14:49:57 10 4:28/ 46:45/14:54:25 100 3:09/ 49:54/14:57:34 Finish 0:14 00:50:08 6 Кальніченко Владисла 317 10 00:50:53 5.977 2 8:22/ 8:22/14:22:02 3 4:45/ 13:07/14:26:47 6 4:29/ 17:36/14:31:16 5 9:35/ 27:11/14:40:51 7 2:35/ 29:46/14:43:26 4 3:23/ 33:09/14:46:49 8 4:38/ 37:47/14:51:27 1 5:00/ 42:47/14:56:27 10 4:25/ 47:12/15:00:52 100 3:28/ 50:40/15:04:20 Finish 0:13 00:50:53 7 Іщенко Дмитро 421 10 00:52:03 6.980 2 7:11/ 7:11/14:30:51 3 4:01/ 11:12/14:34:52 6 4:08/ 15:20/14:39:00 8 4:42/ 20:02/14:43:42 5 8:57/ 28:59/14:52:39 7 4:31/ 33:30/14:57:10 4 3:15/ 36:45/15:00:25 1 7:17/ 44:02/15:07:42 10 3:56/ 47:58/15:11:38 100 3:50/ 51:48/15:15:28 Finish 0:15 00:52:03 8 Голубничий Сергій 420 10 00:53:40 6.259 2 8:02/ 8:02/14:35:42 3 5:15/ 13:17/14:40:57 6 5:03/ 18:20/14:46:00 7 7:53/ 26:13/14:53:53 5 2:11/ 28:24/14:56:04 9 3:50/ 32:14/14:59:54 8 8:24/ 40:38/15:08:18 1 4:32/ 45:10/15:12:50 10 4:13/ 49:23/15:17:03 100 4:00/ 53:23/15:21:03 Finish 0:17 00:53:40 9 Малеваний Артем 386 10 00:55:48 6.117 2 7:51/ 7:51/14:23:31 3 4:03/ 11:54/14:27:34 6 14:24/ 26:18/14:41:58 4 3:41/ 29:59/14:45:39 7 4:24/ 34:23/14:50:03 5 2:34/ 36:57/14:52:37 8 7:16/ 44:13/14:59:53 1 3:24/ 47:37/15:03:17 10 3:46/ 51:23/15:07:03 100 4:05/ 55:28/15:11:08 Finish 0:20 00:55:48 10 Гончаров Роман 384 10 01:02:21 5.449 2 9:34/ 9:34/14:31:14 3 5:32/ 15:06/14:36:46 6 5:28/ 20:34/14:42:14 7 15:33/ 36:07/14:57:47 4 6:33/ 42:40/15:04:20 8 6:58/ 49:38/15:11:18 1 4:05/ 53:43/15:15:23 10 4:33/ 58:16/15:19:56 100 3:48/ 62:04/15:23:44 Finish 0:17 01:02:21 11 Таровський Богдан 423 10 01:22:18 6.117 2 12:27/ 12:27/14:30:07 3 8:09/ 20:36/14:38:16 6 9:12/ 29:48/14:47:28 4 7:26/ 37:14/14:54:54 7 6:05/ 43:19/15:00:59 5 3:11/ 46:30/15:04:10 8 14:11/ 60:41/15:18:21 1 9:30/ 70:11/15:27:51 10 6:30/ 76:41/15:34:21 100 5:22/ 82:03/15:39:43 Finish 0:15 01:22:18Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч20 , 11 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Марчук Олександр 319 10 00:42:04 6.410 2 6:55/ 6:55/14:29:35 3 3:51/ 10:46/14:33:26 6 3:40/ 14:26/14:37:06 4 2:41/ 17:07/14:39:47 7 3:53/ 21:00/14:43:40 5 1:41/ 22:41/14:45:21 9 2:47/ 25:28/14:48:08 8 5:37/ 31:05/14:53:45 1 4:29/ 35:34/14:58:14 10 3:29/ 39:03/15:01:43 100 2:47/ 41:50/15:04:30 Finish 0:14 00:42:04 2 Іванько Олексій 350 10 00:43:00 6.917 1 5:33/ 5:33/14:20:13 8 3:50/ 9:23/14:24:03 2 3:58/ 13:21/14:28:01 3 3:32/ 16:53/14:31:33 6 3:11/ 20:04/14:34:44 4 2:44/ 22:48/14:37:28 7 2:51/ 25:39/14:40:19 5 1:34/ 27:13/14:41:53 9 2:39/ 29:52/14:44:32 10 10:27/ 40:19/14:54:59 100 2:28/ 42:47/14:57:27 Finish 0:13 00:43:00 3 Редька Максим 390 10 00:47:00 6.410 2 8:04/ 8:04/14:18:44 3 4:00/ 12:04/14:22:44 6 4:07/ 16:11/14:26:51 4 3:52/ 20:03/14:30:43 7 3:53/ 23:56/14:34:36 5 1:42/ 25:38/14:36:18 9 3:22/ 29:00/14:39:40 8 6:51/ 35:51/14:46:31 1 3:49/ 39:40/14:50:20 10 4:08/ 43:48/14:54:28 100 2:57/ 46:45/14:57:25 Finish 0:15 00:47:00 4 Братчук Сергій 425 10 00:47:26 6.410 2 9:03/ 9:03/14:25:43 3 4:18/ 13:21/14:30:01 6 4:15/ 17:36/14:34:16 4 3:11/ 20:47/14:37:27 7 3:25/ 24:12/14:40:52 5 1:41/ 25:53/14:42:33 9 3:28/ 29:21/14:46:01 8 6:36/ 35:57/14:52:37 1 4:04/ 40:01/14:56:41 10 4:06/ 44:07/15:00:47 100 3:02/ 47:09/15:03:49 Finish 0:17 00:47:26 5 Гнедов Володимир 426 10 00:51:44 6.700 1 5:56/ 5:56/14:18:36 2 4:40/ 10:36/14:23:16 3 4:28/ 15:04/14:27:44 6 6:39/ 21:43/14:34:23 4 3:08/ 24:51/14:37:31 7 3:09/ 28:00/14:40:40 5 1:45/ 29:45/14:42:25 9 3:45/ 33:30/14:46:10 8 6:53/ 40:23/14:53:03 10 7:56/ 48:19/15:00:59 100 3:11/ 51:30/15:04:10 Finish 0:14 00:51:44 6 Чумак Дмитрий 428 10 00:54:03 6.505 2 8:05/ 8:05/14:36:45 3 4:31/ 12:36/14:41:16 6 4:11/ 16:47/14:45:27 5 9:53/ 26:40/14:55:20 9 4:05/ 30:45/14:59:25 7 4:10/ 34:55/15:03:35 4 4:07/ 39:02/15:07:42 8 3:44/ 42:46/15:11:26 1 3:36/ 46:22/15:15:02 10 3:39/ 50:01/15:18:41 100 3:47/ 53:48/15:22:28 Finish 0:15 00:54:03 7 Долинський Ігор 337 10 00:56:16 6.505 2 8:32/ 8:32/14:35:12 3 5:11/ 13:43/14:40:23 6 4:51/ 18:34/14:45:14 5 10:19/ 28:53/14:55:33 9 4:07/ 33:00/14:59:40 7 4:15/ 37:15/15:03:55 4 3:44/ 40:59/15:07:39 8 4:02/ 45:01/15:11:41 1 3:47/ 48:48/15:15:28 10 4:19/ 53:07/15:19:47 100 2:55/ 56:02/15:22:42 Finish 0:14 00:56:16 8 Олешко Сергій 427 10 00:58:44 6.410 2 9:02/ 9:02/14:33:42 3 4:40/ 13:42/14:38:22 6 9:52/ 23:34/14:48:14 4 4:46/ 28:20/14:53:00 7 4:40/ 33:00/14:57:40 5 2:07/ 35:07/14:59:47 9 3:35/ 38:42/15:03:22 8 7:50/ 46:32/15:11:12 1 4:19/ 50:51/15:15:31 10 4:14/ 55:05/15:19:45 100 3:20/ 58:25/15:23:05 Finish 0:19 00:58:44 9 Колодяжний Василь 318 10 01:02:18 6.406 2 9:31/ 9:31/14:16:11 3 5:08/ 14:39/14:21:19 6 4:54/ 19:33/14:26:13 7 13:02/ 32:35/14:39:15 5 2:04/ 34:39/14:41:19 9 3:20/ 37:59/14:44:39 4 6:19/ 44:18/14:50:58 8 4:51/ 49:09/14:55:49 1 4:21/ 53:30/15:00:10 10 4:25/ 57:55/15:04:35 100 4:05/ 62:00/15:08:40 Finish 0:18 01:02:18 10 Полубенцев Олег 351 10 01:04:18 6.410 2 10:19/ 10:19/14:18:59 3 5:48/ 16:07/14:24:47 6 7:16/ 23:23/14:32:03 4 4:29/ 27:52/14:36:32 7 4:30/ 32:22/14:41:02 5 2:02/ 34:24/14:43:04 9 6:17/ 40:41/14:49:21 8 8:52/ 49:33/14:58:13 1 5:45/ 55:18/15:03:58 10 4:29/ 59:47/15:08:27 100 4:09/ 63:56/15:12:36 Finish 0:22 01:04:18 11 Бєліков Олександр 424 10 01:09:50 6.410 2 11:53/ 11:53/14:16:33 3 6:13/ 18:06/14:22:46 6 5:51/ 23:57/14:28:37 4 4:58/ 28:55/14:33:35 7 5:04/ 33:59/14:38:39 5 2:36/ 36:35/14:41:15 9 4:50/ 41:25/14:46:05 8 9:56/ 51:21/14:56:01 1 6:36/ 57:57/15:02:37 10 5:48/ 63:45/15:08:25 100 5:41/ 69:26/15:14:06 Finish 0:24 01:09:50Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч40 , 11 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Гончарук Сергій 320 11 00:53:17 6.993 1 5:43/ 5:43/14:38:23 2 4:26/ 10:09/14:42:49 8 5:03/ 15:12/14:47:52 3 4:03/ 19:15/14:51:55 6 4:49/ 24:04/14:56:44 4 3:08/ 27:12/14:59:52 7 3:51/ 31:03/15:03:43 5 1:57/ 33:00/15:05:40 9 3:09/ 36:09/15:08:49 10 13:04/ 49:13/15:21:53 100 3:49/ 53:02/15:25:42 Finish 0:15 00:53:17 2 Смирнов Олександр 353 11 00:54:44 6.410 2 8:55/ 8:55/14:43:35 3 4:27/ 13:22/14:48:02 6 4:40/ 18:02/14:52:42 4 4:46/ 22:48/14:57:28 7 4:05/ 26:53/15:01:33 5 2:28/ 29:21/15:04:01 9 4:08/ 33:29/15:08:09 8 7:45/ 41:14/15:15:54 1 4:33/ 45:47/15:20:27 10 4:43/ 50:30/15:25:10 100 3:55/ 54:25/15:29:05 Finish 0:19 00:54:44 3 Губарь Дмитро 321 11 01:02:38 6.410 2 10:17/ 10:17/14:54:57 3 5:21/ 15:38/15:00:18 6 5:35/ 21:13/15:05:53 4 4:30/ 25:43/15:10:23 7 5:26/ 31:09/15:15:49 5 2:12/ 33:21/15:18:01 9 4:19/ 37:40/15:22:20 8 9:01/ 46:41/15:31:21 1 5:45/ 52:26/15:37:06 10 5:25/ 57:51/15:42:31 100 4:29/ 62:20/15:47:00 Finish 0:18 01:02:38 4 Науменко Володимир 352 11 01:03:22 6.410 2 9:26/ 9:26/14:52:06 3 5:46/ 15:12/14:57:52 6 5:59/ 21:11/15:03:51 4 6:50/ 28:01/15:10:41 7 4:47/ 32:48/15:15:28 5 2:19/ 35:07/15:17:47 9 4:01/ 39:08/15:21:48 8 9:39/ 48:47/15:31:27 1 5:02/ 53:49/15:36:29 10 5:24/ 59:13/15:41:53 100 3:48/ 63:01/15:45:41 Finish 0:21 01:03:22 5 Голубничий Олег 429 11 01:05:08 6.410 2 10:51/ 10:51/14:51:31 3 5:22/ 16:13/14:56:53 6 5:52/ 22:05/15:02:45 4 4:12/ 26:17/15:06:57 7 5:18/ 31:35/15:12:15 5 2:37/ 34:12/15:14:52 9 4:26/ 38:38/15:19:18 8 10:02/ 48:40/15:29:20 1 5:18/ 53:58/15:34:38 10 5:30/ 59:28/15:40:08 100 5:19/ 64:47/15:45:27 Finish 0:21 01:05:08 6 Давиденко Юрий 430 11 01:06:24 7.576 2 8:51/ 8:51/14:45:31 1 4:22/ 13:13/14:49:53 8 4:32/ 17:45/14:54:25 6 8:14/ 25:59/15:02:39 3 3:28/ 29:27/15:06:07 4 6:47/ 36:14/15:12:54 7 4:22/ 40:36/15:17:16 5 2:20/ 42:56/15:19:36 9 4:07/ 47:03/15:23:43 10 14:38/ 61:41/15:38:21 100 4:26/ 66:07/15:42:47 Finish 0:17 01:06:24 7 Човган Олександр 322 4 00:47:35 3.941 2 14:09/ 14:09/14:52:49 3 7:51/ 22:00/15:00:40 10 17:30/ 39:30/15:18:10 100 7:43/ 47:13/15:25:53 Finish 0:22 00:47:35Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч50 , 9 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Пархоменко В’ячеслав 431 9 00:51:04 6.234 1 7:28/ 7:28/14:56:08 8 5:04/ 12:32/15:01:12 6 6:03/ 18:35/15:07:15 4 3:42/ 22:17/15:10:57 7 4:23/ 26:40/15:15:20 5 2:13/ 28:53/15:17:33 9 4:05/ 32:58/15:21:38 10 14:10/ 47:08/15:35:48 100 3:40/ 50:48/15:39:28 Finish 0:16 00:51:04 2 Якименко Віталій 392 9 01:00:03 6.103 2 10:59/ 10:59/15:01:39 3 4:59/ 15:58/15:06:38 6 6:05/ 22:03/15:12:43 4 3:51/ 25:54/15:16:34 7 4:47/ 30:41/15:21:21 5 2:22/ 33:03/15:23:43 8 12:10/ 45:13/15:35:53 10 10:36/ 55:49/15:46:29 100 3:58/ 59:47/15:50:27 Finish 0:16 01:00:03 3 Чухненко Олександр 391 9 01:16:34 6.091 2 12:27/ 12:27/14:59:07 3 7:05/ 19:32/15:06:12 6 6:48/ 26:20/15:13:00 4 3:52/ 30:12/15:16:52 7 4:41/ 34:53/15:21:33 5 2:20/ 37:13/15:23:53 8 12:21/ 49:34/15:36:14 1 17:04/ 66:38/15:53:18 100 9:34/ 76:12/16:02:52 Finish 0:22 01:16:34Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч60 , 7 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Іванчихін Микола 433 7 00:40:27 4.674 2 9:09/ 9:09/14:36:49 3 4:35/ 13:44/14:41:24 6 6:47/ 20:31/14:48:11 8 5:41/ 26:12/14:53:52 1 5:24/ 31:36/14:59:16 10 4:28/ 36:04/15:03:44 100 4:07/ 40:11/15:07:51 Finish 0:16 00:40:27 2 Шевчук Ігор 301 7 00:56:30 4.674 2 14:01/ 14:01/14:18:41 3 7:11/ 21:12/14:25:52 6 6:48/ 28:00/14:32:40 8 9:26/ 37:26/14:42:06 1 7:00/ 44:26/14:49:06 10 6:44/ 51:10/14:55:50 100 4:58/ 56:08/15:00:48 Finish 0:22 00:56:30 3 Великанов Николай 432 7 00:57:42 4.674 2 13:20/ 13:20/14:20:00 3 6:45/ 20:05/14:26:45 6 7:36/ 27:41/14:34:21 8 9:12/ 36:53/14:43:33 1 7:16/ 44:09/14:50:49 10 6:53/ 51:02/14:57:42 100 6:11/ 57:13/15:03:53 Finish 0:29 00:57:42Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч70 , 7 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Фурса Олег 359 7 00:47:46 4.264 2 12:33/ 12:33/14:23:13 3 6:02/ 18:35/14:29:15 6 6:44/ 25:19/14:35:59 8 6:18/ 31:37/14:42:17 1 6:06/ 37:43/14:48:23 10 5:46/ 43:29/14:54:09 100 3:57/ 47:26/14:58:06 Finish 0:20 00:47:46 2 Барановський Віктор 434 7 01:02:02 4.264 2 14:58/ 14:58/14:29:38 3 8:18/ 23:16/14:37:56 6 9:07/ 32:23/14:47:03 8 8:54/ 41:17/14:55:57 1 7:34/ 48:51/15:03:31 10 6:12/ 55:03/15:09:43 100 6:35/ 61:38/15:16:18 Finish 0:24 01:02:02