Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж12 , 3 КП
Name N:O Fox Time L (km) 1 Доленко Олександра 403 3 00:56:14 6.836 1 25:54/ 25:54/12:41:04 4 19:45/ 45:39/13:00:49 100 10:12/ 55:51/13:11:01 Finish 0:23 00:56:14 2 Бритченко Валерія 340 3 00:57:14 6.836 1 26:38/ 26:38/12:06:48 4 23:53/ 50:31/12:30:41 100 6:22/ 56:53/12:37:03 Finish 0:21 00:57:14 3 Полубенцева Ірина 343 3 01:00:54 6.836 1 30:47/ 30:47/12:20:57 4 21:46/ 52:33/12:42:43 100 8:00/ 60:33/12:50:43 Finish 0:21 01:00:54 4 Деремед Анна 402 3 01:09:46 6.836 1 40:58/ 40:58/12:41:08 4 19:31/ 60:29/13:00:39 100 8:57/ 69:26/13:09:36 Finish 0:20 01:09:46 5 Дзюбенко Вероніка 361 3 01:13:10 6.836 1 45:50/ 45:50/12:41:00 4 19:32/ 65:22/13:00:32 100 7:29/ 72:51/13:08:01 Finish 0:19 01:13:10 6 Ковтун Анастасія 363 3 01:15:37 6.836 1 45:46/ 45:46/12:20:56 4 21:51/ 67:37/12:42:47 100 7:36/ 75:13/12:50:23 Finish 0:24 01:15:37 7 Сорока Анастасія 344 3 01:20:32 6.836 1 50:50/ 50:50/12:21:00 4 21:26/ 72:16/12:42:26 100 7:56/ 80:12/12:50:22 Finish 0:20 01:20:32 8 Дмитриченко Ірина 341 2 01:21:03 6.198 1 55:24/ 55:24/13:05:34 100 25:19/ 80:43/13:30:53 Finish 0:20 01:21:03 9 Кравцова Марія 342 2 01:27:30 6.198 1 60:29/ 60:29/13:05:39 100 26:28/ 86:57/13:32:07 Finish 0:33 01:27:30 10 Клименко Юлія 362 1 01:15:09 6.189 100 74:25/ 74:25/12:59:35 Finish 0:44 01:15:09Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж14 , 4 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Лотоцька Аліна 325 4 00:49:36 7.317 2 11:58/ 11:58/12:42:08 1 8:47/ 20:45/12:50:55 4 20:58/ 41:43/13:11:53 100 7:31/ 49:14/13:19:24 Finish 0:22 00:49:36 2 Солоненко Аліна 304 4 00:52:58 7.317 2 17:19/ 17:19/11:57:29 1 9:24/ 26:43/12:06:53 4 16:40/ 43:23/12:23:33 100 9:15/ 52:38/12:32:48 Finish 0:20 00:52:58 3 Мирошниченко Елизаве 365 4 00:59:32 7.317 2 22:24/ 22:24/12:12:34 1 8:35/ 30:59/12:21:09 4 21:27/ 52:26/12:42:36 100 6:46/ 59:12/12:49:22 Finish 0:20 00:59:32 4 Петровська Єлєна 394 4 01:01:46 7.317 2 14:11/ 14:11/11:49:21 1 11:11/ 25:22/12:00:32 4 29:08/ 54:30/12:29:40 100 6:52/ 61:22/12:36:32 Finish 0:24 01:01:46 5 Владімірова Віра 302 4 01:04:42 7.317 2 13:25/ 13:25/12:18:35 2 0:20/ 13:45/12:18:55 1 22:10/ 35:55/12:41:05 4 19:28/ 55:23/13:00:33 100 9:01/ 64:24/13:09:34 Finish 0:18 01:04:42 6 Джигалюк Маряна 324 4 01:07:07 7.317 2 17:31/ 17:31/11:47:41 1 12:14/ 29:45/11:59:55 4 29:52/ 59:37/12:29:47 100 7:07/ 66:44/12:36:54 Finish 0:23 01:07:07 7 Давиденко Катерина 404 4 01:07:41 7.317 2 15:06/ 15:06/12:25:16 1 19:20/ 34:26/12:44:36 4 24:15/ 58:41/13:08:51 100 8:38/ 67:19/13:17:29 Finish 0:22 01:07:41 8 Прянішнікова Карина 366 4 01:08:53 7.317 2 20:33/ 20:33/12:20:43 1 20:19/ 40:52/12:41:02 4 19:28/ 60:20/13:00:30 100 8:12/ 68:32/13:08:42 Finish 0:21 01:08:53 9 Зарудня Дар’я 355 4 01:16:57 7.317 2 21:49/ 21:49/12:06:59 1 25:36/ 47:25/12:32:35 4 20:34/ 67:59/12:53:09 100 8:38/ 76:37/13:01:47 Finish 0:20 01:16:57 10 Гузюк Оксана 323 4 01:20:47 7.317 2 24:48/ 24:48/12:49:58 1 11:37/ 36:25/13:01:35 4 35:07/ 71:32/13:36:42 100 8:53/ 80:25/13:45:35 Finish 0:22 01:20:47 11 Ричковська Єлизавета 303 4 01:27:56 7.317 2 23:06/ 23:06/12:58:16 1 18:20/ 41:26/13:16:36 4 32:53/ 74:19/13:49:29 100 13:19/ 87:38/14:02:48 Finish 0:18 01:27:56 12 Бєлаш Жанна 393 4 01:32:35 7.317 2 20:47/ 20:47/12:15:57 1 15:22/ 36:09/12:31:19 4 47:46/ 83:55/13:19:05 100 8:22/ 92:17/13:27:27 Finish 0:18 01:32:35 13 Мартиненко Ксенія 364 3 00:54:25 6.836 1 25:47/ 25:47/12:40:57 4 19:45/ 45:32/13:00:42 100 8:25/ 53:57/13:09:07 Finish 0:28 00:54:25Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж16 , 5 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Гупало Ольга 326 5 00:45:04 7.939 2 11:49/ 11:49/13:26:59 1 8:56/ 20:45/13:35:55 3 9:59/ 30:44/13:45:54 4 8:55/ 39:39/13:54:49 100 5:09/ 44:48/13:59:58 Finish 0:16 00:45:04 2 Бондарчук Анастасія 405 5 00:45:30 7.939 2 11:21/ 11:21/13:36:31 1 11:21/ 22:42/13:47:52 3 10:15/ 32:57/13:58:07 4 6:05/ 39:02/14:04:12 100 6:10/ 45:12/14:10:22 Finish 0:18 00:45:30 3 Новак Ольга 371 5 00:50:17 7.939 2 12:49/ 12:49/13:42:59 1 12:00/ 24:49/13:54:59 3 13:52/ 38:41/14:08:51 4 5:23/ 44:04/14:14:14 100 5:58/ 50:02/14:20:12 Finish 0:15 00:50:17 4 Дрижова Анна 370 5 01:08:24 7.939 2 19:42/ 19:42/13:39:52 1 13:23/ 33:05/13:53:15 3 15:50/ 48:55/14:09:05 4 9:57/ 58:52/14:19:02 100 9:13/ 68:05/14:28:15 Finish 0:19 01:08:24 5 Молочко Олександра 306 5 01:15:19 8.539 2 15:55/ 15:55/13:21:05 3 18:08/ 34:03/13:39:13 1 12:24/ 46:27/13:51:37 4 22:10/ 68:37/14:13:47 100 6:23/ 75:00/14:20:10 Finish 0:19 01:15:19 6 Бондаренко Анна 367 5 01:18:52 7.939 2 15:14/ 15:14/13:25:24 1 16:16/ 31:30/13:41:40 3 27:19/ 58:49/14:08:59 4 10:06/ 68:55/14:19:05 100 9:38/ 78:33/14:28:43 Finish 0:19 01:18:52 7 Демчук Катерина 327 5 01:19:12 7.939 2 16:20/ 16:20/13:11:30 1 14:57/ 31:17/13:26:27 3 24:57/ 56:14/13:51:24 4 13:57/ 70:11/14:05:21 100 8:42/ 78:53/14:14:03 Finish 0:19 01:19:12 8 Дика Даша 368 1 01:07:28 6.189 100 66:49/ 66:49/14:41:59 Finish 0:39 01:07:28Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж19 , 5 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Петровська Яна 397 5 01:29:13 9.165 6 16:09/ 16:09/13:46:19 10 18:13/ 34:22/14:04:32 7 19:12/ 53:34/14:23:44 8 22:50/ 76:24/14:46:34 100 12:32/ 88:56/14:59:06 Finish 0:17 01:29:13 2 Мельник Христина 330 5 01:32:00 9.112 7 17:53/ 17:53/13:43:03 6 12:55/ 30:48/13:55:58 5 12:35/ 43:23/14:08:33 10 6:13/ 49:36/14:14:46 8 33:12/ 82:48/14:47:58 100 8:55/ 91:43/14:56:53 Finish 0:17 01:32:00 3 Власюк Юлія 395 5 01:45:16 9.108 7 23:21/ 23:21/13:03:31 6 22:12/ 45:33/13:25:43 10 20:00/ 65:33/13:45:43 8 27:43/ 93:16/14:13:26 100 11:38/104:54/14:25:04 Finish 0:22 01:45:16 4 Богатир Олена 372 5 02:03:31 9.372 6 20:21/ 20:21/13:05:31 7 20:14/ 40:35/13:25:45 8 36:15/ 76:50/14:02:00 10 36:48/113:38/14:38:48 100 9:33/123:11/14:48:21 Finish 0:20 02:03:31 5 Смик Людмила 406 4 01:45:32 7.734 6 12:54/ 12:54/13:28:04 7 29:44/ 42:38/13:57:48 8 51:33/ 94:11/14:49:21 100 11:00/105:11/15:00:21 Finish 0:21 01:45:32 6 Марчук Аліна 329 4 01:47:20 8.069 6 20:36/ 20:36/13:25:46 7 19:05/ 39:41/13:44:51 10 34:19/ 74:00/14:19:10 100 32:58/106:58/14:52:08 Finish 0:22 01:47:20 7 Панасенко Вікторія 374 4 02:08:39 9.167 6 22:17/ 22:17/13:57:27 5 10:56/ 33:13/14:08:23 9 31:55/ 65:08/14:40:18 7 15:50/ 80:58/14:56:08 8 34:03/115:01/15:30:11 100 13:17/128:18/15:43:28 Finish 0:21 02:08:39 8 Кисіль Катерина 373 3 01:51:22 6.316 6 46:12/ 46:12/13:46:22 10 18:56/ 65:08/14:05:18 100 45:48/110:56/14:51:06 Finish 0:26 01:51:22 9 Пугач Марія 375 2 01:02:53 6.193 6 18:16/ 18:16/13:28:26 100 44:12/ 62:28/14:12:38 Finish 0:25 01:02:53 10 Голюк Ольга 328 4 DSQ 9.163 7 19:47/ 19:47/13:39:57 10 39:54/ 59:41/14:19:51 6 32:43/ 92:24/14:52:34 100 57:12/149:36/15:49:46 Finish 0:36 02:30:12Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж20 , 5 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Фурса Елена 413 5 01:16:35 9.165 6 10:32/ 10:32/12:05:42 10 20:25/ 30:57/12:26:07 7 20:55/ 51:52/12:47:02 8 16:24/ 68:16/13:03:26 100 7:59/ 76:15/13:11:25 Finish 0:20 01:16:35 2 Маринченко Мар’яна 410 5 01:26:11 9.108 7 14:25/ 14:25/12:44:35 6 15:48/ 30:13/13:00:23 10 16:14/ 46:27/13:16:37 8 31:05/ 77:32/13:47:42 100 8:21/ 85:53/13:56:03 Finish 0:18 01:26:11 3 Пархоменко Олександр 412 5 01:30:24 9.108 7 19:08/ 19:08/11:59:18 6 29:49/ 48:57/12:29:07 10 15:07/ 64:04/12:44:14 8 18:49/ 82:53/13:03:03 100 7:12/ 90:05/13:10:15 Finish 0:19 01:30:24 4 Кононенко Анастасия 409 5 01:32:27 9.108 7 19:23/ 19:23/12:44:33 6 15:37/ 35:00/13:00:10 10 17:54/ 52:54/13:18:04 8 29:40/ 82:34/13:47:44 100 9:31/ 92:05/13:57:15 Finish 0:22 01:32:27 5 Ничипорук Єльвіра 376 5 01:39:41 9.324 6 11:11/ 11:11/11:41:21 7 10:23/ 21:34/11:51:44 10 34:50/ 56:24/12:26:34 8 33:08/ 89:32/12:59:42 100 9:47/ 99:19/13:09:29 Finish 0:22 01:39:41 6 Зеленська Анастасія 307 5 01:43:13 9.108 7 32:19/ 32:19/12:47:29 6 13:15/ 45:34/13:00:44 10 17:39/ 63:13/13:18:23 8 29:24/ 92:37/13:47:47 100 10:14/102:51/13:58:01 Finish 0:22 01:43:13 7 Іщенко Анастасія 408 5 01:54:34 9.324 6 16:48/ 16:48/12:21:58 7 17:28/ 34:16/12:39:26 10 35:50/ 70:06/13:15:16 8 33:48/103:54/13:49:04 100 10:16/114:10/13:59:20 Finish 0:24 01:54:34 8 Щербатюк Наталія 356 5 01:55:39 9.165 6 740:49/740:49/24:05:59 10 23:48/764:37/24:29:47 7 32:17/796:54/25:02:04 8 25:50/822:44/25:27:54 100 12:29/835:13/25:40:23 Finish **:26 01:55:39 9 Панчук Марія 411 5 02:10:33 9.324 6 23:20/ 23:20/12:43:30 7 12:58/ 36:18/12:56:28 10 42:15/ 78:33/13:38:43 8 37:04/115:37/14:15:47 100 14:25/130:02/14:30:12 Finish 0:31 02:10:33 10 Бондаренко Анастасі 407 3 01:28:51 7.209 7 27:40/ 27:40/12:02:50 8 46:07/ 73:47/12:48:57 100 14:37/ 88:24/13:03:34 Finish 0:27 01:28:51 11 Зоря Карина 345 3 01:49:41 6.316 6 16:27/ 16:27/12:26:37 10 26:18/ 42:45/12:52:55 100 66:32/109:17/13:59:27 Finish 0:24 01:49:41Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ж35 , 5 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Полубенцева Світлана 346 2 01:01:50 6.193 6 16:15/ 16:15/12:06:25 100 45:01/ 61:16/12:51:26 Finish 0:34 01:01:50Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч12 , 3 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Тихонков Михайло 379 3 00:48:44 6.698 2 20:14/ 20:14/13:05:24 4 20:52/ 41:06/13:26:16 100 7:18/ 48:24/13:33:34 Finish 0:20 00:48:44 2 Стаценко Павло 414 3 00:50:49 6.698 2 14:25/ 14:25/12:39:35 4 29:05/ 43:30/13:08:40 100 6:58/ 50:28/13:15:38 Finish 0:21 00:50:49 3 Гуменчук Нікіта 308 3 01:01:25 6.698 2 25:19/ 25:19/12:55:29 4 26:01/ 51:20/13:21:30 100 9:42/ 61:02/13:31:12 Finish 0:23 01:01:25 4 Лагутін Данил 377 3 01:04:16 6.698 2 20:23/ 20:23/12:55:33 4 33:30/ 53:53/13:29:03 100 10:00/ 63:53/13:39:03 Finish 0:23 01:04:16 5 Медвєдєв Кирило 378 3 01:11:29 6.698 2 27:43/ 27:43/12:47:53 4 33:47/ 61:30/13:21:40 100 9:37/ 71:07/13:31:17 Finish 0:22 01:11:29 6 Кондратенко Максим 357 3 01:24:57 6.698 2 27:52/ 27:52/13:08:02 4 48:10/ 76:02/13:56:12 100 8:37/ 84:39/14:04:49 Finish 0:18 01:24:57Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч14 , 5 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Дворников Даниил 347 5 00:51:04 7.633 2 12:20/ 12:20/11:57:30 1 8:57/ 21:17/12:06:27 5 9:12/ 30:29/12:15:39 4 14:40/ 45:09/12:30:19 100 5:33/ 50:42/12:35:52 Finish 0:22 00:51:04 2 Петренко Константин 382 5 00:51:15 7.633 2 11:38/ 11:38/12:51:48 1 8:58/ 20:36/13:00:46 5 5:37/ 26:13/13:06:23 4 17:58/ 44:11/13:24:21 100 6:44/ 50:55/13:31:05 Finish 0:20 00:51:15 3 Білецький Кіріл 415 5 00:59:06 7.633 2 13:04/ 13:04/12:28:14 1 8:57/ 22:01/12:37:11 5 8:27/ 30:28/12:45:38 4 22:57/ 53:25/13:08:35 4 0:24/ 53:49/13:08:59 100 5:00/ 58:49/13:13:59 Finish 0:17 00:59:06 4 Мироненко Максим 334 5 01:00:21 7.633 2 10:59/ 10:59/12:31:09 1 9:49/ 20:48/12:40:58 5 9:11/ 29:59/12:50:09 4 23:42/ 53:41/13:13:51 100 6:17/ 59:58/13:20:08 Finish 0:23 01:00:21 5 Лагутін Кирил 381 5 01:02:08 7.633 2 15:48/ 15:48/12:20:58 1 11:32/ 27:20/12:32:30 5 9:13/ 36:33/12:41:43 4 19:03/ 55:36/13:00:46 100 6:15/ 61:51/13:07:01 Finish 0:17 01:02:08 6 Ільченко Тимофій 416 5 01:02:35 7.633 2 17:04/ 17:04/13:07:14 1 14:40/ 31:44/13:21:54 5 5:23/ 37:07/13:27:17 4 19:48/ 56:55/13:47:05 100 5:22/ 62:17/13:52:27 Finish 0:18 01:02:35 7 Воєвода Богдан 360 5 01:04:20 7.633 2 12:41/ 12:41/12:07:51 1 13:12/ 25:53/12:21:03 5 10:51/ 36:44/12:31:54 4 21:11/ 57:55/12:53:05 100 6:02/ 63:57/12:59:07 Finish 0:23 01:04:20 8 Пащенко Володимир 311 5 01:05:06 7.633 2 13:26/ 13:26/12:38:36 1 22:26/ 35:52/13:01:02 5 5:15/ 41:07/13:06:17 4 18:17/ 59:24/13:24:34 100 5:21/ 64:45/13:29:55 Finish 0:21 01:05:06 9 Дубровін Денис 380 5 01:06:16 7.633 2 17:32/ 17:32/12:47:42 1 12:44/ 30:16/13:00:26 5 6:07/ 36:23/13:06:33 4 22:21/ 58:44/13:28:54 100 7:15/ 65:59/13:36:09 Finish 0:17 01:06:16 10 Ляхович Володимир 309 5 01:08:20 9.072 2 12:24/ 12:24/12:22:34 1 8:56/ 21:20/12:31:30 4 17:11/ 38:31/12:48:41 5 17:16/ 55:47/13:05:57 100 12:14/ 68:01/13:18:11 Finish 0:19 01:08:20 11 Орлов Антон 417 5 01:08:49 7.633 2 21:29/ 21:29/12:11:39 1 9:32/ 31:01/12:21:11 5 10:22/ 41:23/12:31:33 4 21:37/ 63:00/12:53:10 100 5:32/ 68:32/12:58:42 Finish 0:17 01:08:49 12 Лобацький Тарас 333 5 01:08:51 7.633 2 20:31/ 20:31/12:20:41 1 11:41/ 32:12/12:32:22 5 9:11/ 41:23/12:41:33 4 19:21/ 60:44/13:00:54 100 7:50/ 68:34/13:08:44 Finish 0:17 01:08:51 13 Жижко Тимофій 348 5 01:13:47 7.633 2 22:22/ 22:22/11:57:32 1 9:04/ 31:26/12:06:36 5 9:19/ 40:45/12:15:55 4 26:26/ 67:11/12:42:21 100 6:11/ 73:22/12:48:32 Finish 0:25 01:13:47 14 Редька Егор 383 5 01:18:31 7.633 2 31:45/ 31:45/12:11:55 1 9:12/ 40:57/12:21:07 5 10:29/ 51:26/12:31:36 4 21:32/ 72:58/12:53:08 100 5:16/ 78:14/12:58:24 Finish 0:17 01:18:31 15 Степаніщев Артем 312 5 01:33:34 9.072 2 13:23/ 13:23/12:58:33 1 12:33/ 25:56/13:11:06 4 15:43/ 41:39/13:26:49 5 26:46/ 68:25/13:53:35 100 24:40/ 93:05/14:18:15 Finish 0:29 01:33:34 16 Гончар Артемій 358 5 02:05:35 9.072 2 33:21/ 33:21/13:08:31 1 20:26/ 53:47/13:28:57 4 27:07/ 80:54/13:56:04 5 26:58/107:52/14:23:02 100 17:22/125:14/14:40:24 Finish 0:21 02:05:35Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч16 , 6 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Дремлюга Максим 314 6 00:49:48 8.117 2 9:38/ 9:38/13:39:48 5 15:02/ 24:40/13:54:50 1 6:05/ 30:45/14:00:55 3 6:58/ 37:43/14:07:53 4 6:47/ 44:30/14:14:40 100 5:00/ 49:30/14:19:40 Finish 0:18 00:49:48 2 Іщук Владислав 335 6 01:07:20 8.117 2 16:18/ 16:18/13:21:28 5 15:42/ 32:00/13:37:10 1 5:04/ 37:04/13:42:14 3 15:24/ 52:28/13:57:38 4 7:14/ 59:42/14:04:52 100 7:17/ 66:59/14:12:09 Finish 0:21 01:07:20 3 Бумар Олексій 349 6 01:11:39 8.854 2 11:15/ 11:15/13:11:25 3 19:10/ 30:25/13:30:35 1 10:59/ 41:24/13:41:34 5 10:57/ 52:21/13:52:31 4 13:18/ 65:39/14:05:49 100 5:43/ 71:22/14:11:32 Finish 0:17 01:11:39 4 Кулінченко Лев 418 6 01:21:48 9.694 2 17:33/ 17:33/13:32:43 1 11:36/ 29:09/13:44:19 3 13:53/ 43:02/13:58:12 4 7:26/ 50:28/14:05:38 5 19:21/ 69:49/14:24:59 100 11:44/ 81:33/14:36:43 Finish 0:15 01:21:48 5 Безверхній Євген 313 6 01:25:26 8.854 2 22:41/ 22:41/13:17:51 3 13:01/ 35:42/13:30:52 1 11:08/ 46:50/13:42:00 5 10:39/ 57:29/13:52:39 4 21:33/ 79:02/14:14:12 100 6:04/ 85:06/14:20:16 Finish 0:20 01:25:26 6 Стецюк Артур 399 5 01:19:39 7.939 2 12:45/ 12:45/13:37:55 1 18:43/ 31:28/13:56:38 3 13:52/ 45:20/14:10:30 4 19:53/ 65:13/14:30:23 100 14:09/ 79:22/14:44:32 Finish 0:17 01:19:39 7 Шпинов Даніл 400 5 01:34:37 7.939 2 15:16/ 15:16/13:25:26 1 16:12/ 31:28/13:41:38 3 26:49/ 58:17/14:08:27 4 21:49/ 80:06/14:30:16 100 14:14/ 94:20/14:44:30 Finish 0:17 01:34:37Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч19 , 5 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Голубничий Сергій 420 5 00:50:36 8.328 6 13:26/ 13:26/13:33:36 7 8:48/ 22:14/13:42:24 9 6:02/ 28:16/13:48:26 10 16:11/ 44:27/14:04:37 100 5:50/ 50:17/14:10:27 Finish 0:19 00:50:36 2 Іщенко Дмитро 421 5 00:57:22 8.907 6 8:39/ 8:39/13:43:49 10 16:13/ 24:52/14:00:02 7 19:07/ 43:59/14:19:09 9 6:10/ 50:09/14:25:19 100 6:58/ 57:07/14:32:17 Finish 0:15 00:57:22 3 Карпович Федір 422 5 01:00:23 9.397 7 12:25/ 12:25/13:57:35 6 10:23/ 22:48/14:07:58 10 14:13/ 37:01/14:22:11 9 15:49/ 52:50/14:38:00 100 7:19/ 60:09/14:45:19 Finish 0:14 01:00:23 4 Малеваний Артем 386 5 01:00:53 8.736 6 12:52/ 12:52/13:53:02 9 16:37/ 29:29/14:09:39 7 9:41/ 39:10/14:19:20 10 16:30/ 55:40/14:35:50 100 4:56/ 60:36/14:40:46 Finish 0:17 01:00:53 5 Поповченко Анатолій 387 5 01:06:09 9.397 7 18:12/ 18:12/13:18:22 6 8:13/ 26:25/13:26:35 10 14:14/ 40:39/13:40:49 9 18:02/ 58:41/13:58:51 100 7:13/ 65:54/14:06:04 Finish 0:15 01:06:09 6 Денисенко Дмитро 385 5 01:11:19 10.814 9 17:56/ 17:56/13:48:06 6 12:45/ 30:41/14:00:51 10 11:34/ 42:15/14:12:25 7 15:43/ 57:58/14:28:08 100 13:03/ 71:01/14:41:11 Finish 0:18 01:11:19 7 Гончаров Роман 384 5 01:17:39 8.520 7 25:33/ 25:33/13:40:43 9 8:50/ 34:23/13:49:33 6 18:04/ 52:27/14:07:37 10 16:26/ 68:53/14:24:03 100 8:26/ 77:19/14:32:29 Finish 0:20 01:17:39 8 Дебопре Ярослав 401 5 01:20:16 9.421 7 17:57/ 17:57/13:03:07 9 11:22/ 29:19/13:14:29 10 15:52/ 45:11/13:30:21 6 14:31/ 59:42/13:44:52 100 20:18/ 80:00/14:05:10 Finish 0:16 01:20:16 9 Войцехівський Богдан 315 5 01:36:45 8.736 6 26:48/ 26:48/13:36:58 9 16:59/ 43:47/13:53:57 7 23:03/ 66:50/14:17:00 10 23:32/ 90:22/14:40:32 100 5:57/ 96:19/14:46:29 Finish 0:26 01:36:45 10 Кальніченко Владисла 317 4 01:06:54 9.140 7 16:18/ 16:18/13:41:28 6 11:17/ 27:35/13:52:45 5 19:50/ 47:25/14:12:35 9 10:40/ 58:05/14:23:15 100 8:33/ 66:38/14:31:48 Finish 0:16 01:06:54 11 Таровський Богдан 423 4 02:11:57 9.089 10 45:12/ 45:12/13:40:22 9 34:51/ 80:03/14:15:13 7 27:40/107:43/14:42:53 100 23:54/131:37/15:06:47 Finish 0:20 02:11:57Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч20 , 6 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Іванько Олексій 350 6 00:46:41 9.406 6 6:35/ 6:35/11:41:45 7 5:37/ 12:12/11:47:22 9 5:58/ 18:10/11:53:20 8 9:37/ 27:47/12:02:57 10 13:54/ 41:41/12:16:51 100 4:44/ 46:25/12:21:35 Finish 0:16 00:46:41 2 Гнедов Володимир 426 6 01:03:24 9.689 7 12:28/ 12:28/12:27:38 6 11:50/ 24:18/12:39:28 10 10:29/ 34:47/12:49:57 9 9:56/ 44:43/12:59:53 8 12:35/ 57:18/13:12:28 100 5:50/ 63:08/13:18:18 Finish 0:16 01:03:24 3 Марчук Олександр 319 6 01:03:50 9.689 7 12:09/ 12:09/12:42:19 6 9:37/ 21:46/12:51:56 10 13:26/ 35:12/13:05:22 9 13:33/ 48:45/13:18:55 8 9:13/ 57:58/13:28:08 100 5:37/ 63:35/13:33:45 Finish 0:15 01:03:50 4 Редька Максим 390 6 01:13:26 10.481 7 16:42/ 16:42/12:21:52 6 8:29/ 25:11/12:30:21 9 13:15/ 38:26/12:43:36 10 16:46/ 55:12/13:00:22 8 12:03/ 67:15/13:12:25 100 5:54/ 73:09/13:18:19 Finish 0:17 01:13:26 5 Олешко Сергій 427 6 01:15:55 9.689 7 13:56/ 13:56/12:49:06 6 10:55/ 24:51/13:00:01 10 15:08/ 39:59/13:15:09 9 13:31/ 53:30/13:28:40 8 14:56/ 68:26/13:43:36 100 7:09/ 75:35/13:50:45 Finish 0:20 01:15:55 6 Чумак Дмитрий 428 6 01:18:44 10.676 9 19:37/ 19:37/12:09:47 10 14:16/ 33:53/12:24:03 6 12:33/ 46:26/12:36:36 7 11:31/ 57:57/12:48:07 8 14:27/ 72:24/13:02:34 100 6:03/ 78:27/13:08:37 Finish 0:17 01:18:44 7 Долинський Ігор 337 6 01:21:28 9.406 6 23:33/ 23:33/12:43:43 7 9:06/ 32:39/12:52:49 9 6:56/ 39:35/12:59:45 8 12:33/ 52:08/13:12:18 10 23:23/ 75:31/13:35:41 100 5:39/ 81:10/13:41:20 Finish 0:18 01:21:28 8 Колодяжний Василь 318 6 01:23:40 10.033 7 16:20/ 16:20/12:01:30 9 5:20/ 21:40/12:06:50 8 16:56/ 38:36/12:23:46 6 23:11/ 61:47/12:46:57 10 14:47/ 76:34/13:01:44 100 6:48/ 83:22/13:08:32 Finish 0:18 01:23:40 9 Полубенцев Олег 351 6 01:26:04 9.689 7 17:00/ 17:00/12:42:10 6 10:12/ 27:12/12:52:22 10 18:32/ 45:44/13:10:54 9 14:36/ 60:20/13:25:30 8 17:37/ 77:57/13:43:07 100 7:46/ 85:43/13:50:53 Finish 0:21 01:26:04 10 Братчук Сергій 425 6 01:26:54 9.424 6 10:39/ 10:39/11:40:49 10 12:29/ 23:08/11:53:18 9 21:13/ 44:21/12:14:31 7 12:20/ 56:41/12:26:51 8 22:42/ 79:23/12:49:33 100 7:11/ 86:34/12:56:44 Finish 0:20 01:26:54 11 Надточий Руслан 388 6 01:35:10 9.689 7 18:13/ 18:13/12:13:23 6 18:17/ 36:30/12:31:40 10 12:49/ 49:19/12:44:29 9 25:29/ 74:48/13:09:58 8 13:17/ 88:05/13:23:15 100 6:48/ 94:53/13:30:03 Finish 0:17 01:35:10 12 Пугач Олексій 389 6 01:45:31 10.128 9 35:16/ 35:16/12:15:26 7 6:27/ 41:43/12:21:53 6 17:07/ 58:50/12:39:00 10 13:14/ 72:04/12:52:14 8 25:31/ 97:35/13:17:45 100 7:39/105:14/13:25:24 Finish 0:17 01:45:31 13 Бєліков Олександр 424 3 00:59:44 6.316 6 16:45/ 16:45/12:16:55 10 28:59/ 45:44/12:45:54 100 13:18/ 59:02/12:59:12 Finish 0:42 00:59:44Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч40 , 6 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Гончарук Сергій 320 6 01:18:11 9.689 7 17:39/ 17:39/13:02:49 6 9:57/ 27:36/13:12:46 10 20:44/ 48:20/13:33:30 9 10:54/ 59:14/13:44:24 8 11:49/ 71:03/13:56:13 100 6:50/ 77:53/14:03:03 Finish 0:18 01:18:11 2 Смирнов Олександр 353 6 01:30:00 10.481 7 15:44/ 15:44/13:25:54 6 12:45/ 28:29/13:38:39 9 9:45/ 38:14/13:48:24 10 26:30/ 64:44/14:14:54 8 17:43/ 82:27/14:32:37 100 7:13/ 89:40/14:39:50 Finish 0:20 01:30:00 3 Давиденко Юрий 430 6 01:30:56 9.775 7 13:10/ 13:10/13:13:20 9 15:35/ 28:45/13:28:55 6 15:54/ 44:39/13:44:49 10 13:20/ 57:59/13:58:09 8 22:02/ 80:01/14:20:11 100 10:35/ 90:36/14:30:46 Finish 0:20 01:30:56 4 Губарь Дмитро 321 6 01:59:47 10.304 7 22:48/ 22:48/13:37:58 6 30:11/ 52:59/14:08:09 6 0:04/ 53:03/14:08:13 9 15:37/ 68:40/14:23:50 8 12:47/ 81:27/14:36:37 10 31:10/112:37/15:07:47 100 6:50/119:27/15:14:37 Finish 0:20 01:59:47 5 Голубничий Олег 429 6 02:03:16 9.424 6 21:34/ 21:34/13:11:44 10 20:17/ 41:51/13:32:01 9 15:53/ 57:44/13:47:54 7 39:21/ 97:05/14:27:15 8 17:23/114:28/14:44:38 100 8:25/122:53/14:53:03 Finish 0:23 02:03:16 6 Науменко Володимир 352 6 02:03:45 9.442 10 34:59/ 34:59/13:30:09 6 38:02/ 73:01/14:08:11 7 19:08/ 92:09/14:27:19 9 8:21/100:30/14:35:40 8 14:53/115:23/14:50:33 100 8:05/123:28/14:58:38 Finish 0:17 02:03:45 7 Човган Олександр 322 3 01:26:59 7.749 2 19:08/ 19:08/13:24:18 7 9:04/ 28:12/13:33:22 6 21:30/ 49:42/13:54:52 100 36:49/ 86:31/14:31:41 Finish 0:28 01:26:59Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч50 , 5 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Якименко Віталій 392 5 01:26:41 9.058 7 19:09/ 19:09/13:44:19 9 9:09/ 28:18/13:53:28 10 20:00/ 48:18/14:13:28 8 29:19/ 77:37/14:42:47 100 8:44/ 86:21/14:51:31 Finish 0:20 01:26:41 2 Чухненко Олександр 391 5 01:51:19 9.358 10 34:44/ 34:44/14:04:54 9 19:19/ 54:03/14:24:13 7 18:50/ 72:53/14:43:03 8 25:19/ 98:12/15:08:22 100 12:42/110:54/15:21:04 Finish 0:25 01:51:19 3 Пархоменко В’ячеслав 431 3 00:14:50 7.505 10 749:50/749:50/24:15:00 8 18:16/768:06/24:33:16 100 21:55/790:01/24:55:11 Finish **:49 00:14:50Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч60 , 4 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Іванчихін Микола 433 4 01:12:03 9.100 10 25:54/ 25:54/13:16:04 7 18:26/ 44:20/13:34:30 8 19:01/ 63:21/13:53:31 100 8:23/ 71:44/14:01:54 Finish 0:19 01:12:03 2 Шевчук Ігор 301 3 02:05:22 8.519 7 21:44/ 21:44/12:26:54 6 28:52/ 50:36/12:55:46 8 52:08/102:44/13:47:54 100 22:03/124:47/14:09:57 Finish 0:35 02:05:22 3 Великанов Николай 432 2 00:43:25 6.250 10 30:00/ 30:00/12:30:10 100 12:50/ 42:50/12:43:00 Finish 0:35 00:43:25Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж19 Ж20 Ж35 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч19 Ч20 Ч40 Ч50 Ч60 Ч70
Ч70 , 4 CP
Name N:O Foxes Time L (km) 1 Фурса Олег 359 4 01:07:34 5.754 7 18:54/ 18:54/12:59:04 8 18:38/ 37:32/13:17:42 10 22:15/ 59:47/13:39:57 100 7:23/ 67:10/13:47:20 Finish 0:24 01:07:34 2 Барановський Віктор 434 4 02:04:09 5.754 7 40:39/ 40:39/13:25:49 8 36:31/ 77:10/14:02:20 10 36:24/113:34/14:38:44 100 10:07/123:41/14:48:51 Finish 0:28 02:04:09