Ще не вечір 2021
скоpочена дистанцiя у заданому напрямку
02.10.2021,
ЧЖ
ЧЖ , 10 CP, 2.060 km
 
Name
N:o
Total
CP-1 (31)
CP-2 (32)
CP-3 (33)
CP-4 (34)
CP-5 (35)
CP-6 (36)
CP-7 (37)
CP-8 (38)
CP-9 (39)
CP-10(100)
Finish
1
Машинский ВК
194
00:13:39
1:21/2
2:48/1
4:37/1
6:01/1
6:38/1
7:43/1
8:40/1
10:06/1
11:41/1
13:15/1
13:39/1
 
Сумська
б/р
+13:39
1:21/2
1:27/1
1:49/17
1:24/1
0:37/2
1:05/2
0:57/1
1:26/4
1:35/1
1:34/2
0:24/2
2
Лемешко Димитрій
157
00:15:42
2:15/6
4:24/4
5:11/3
7:04/3
7:45/3
8:54/2
9:55/2
11:19/2
13:21/2
15:16/2
15:42/2
 
Сумська
КМСУ
+15:42
2:15/6
2:09/4
0:47/4
1:53/3
0:41/3
1:09/3
1:01/2
1:24/3
2:02/4
1:55/4
0:26/4
3
Машинський Сергій
159
00:16:25
1:23/3
4:08/2
4:55/2
7:01/2
7:44/2
9:07/3
10:23/3
11:53/3
13:54/3
15:52/3
16:25/3
 
Полтавська
І
+16:25
1:23/3
2:45/7
0:47/4
2:06/4
0:43/4
1:23/6
1:16/6
1:30/5
2:01/3
1:58/5
0:33/12
4
Дрозд Олена
104
00:18:26
2:15/6
4:32/6
5:25/5
7:53/5
8:47/5
10:07/4
11:41/5
13:24/4
15:48/4
17:55/5
18:26/4
 
Сумська
І
+18:26
2:15/6
2:17/5
0:53/7
2:28/6
0:54/7
1:20/5
1:34/7
1:43/6
2:24/8
2:07/7
0:31/10
5
Пугач Михайло
169
00:18:33
1:55/4
4:26/5
5:14/4
7:31/4
8:22/4
10:18/5
11:25/4
13:38/5
15:52/5
17:54/4
18:33/5
 
Сумська
МСУ
+18:33
1:55/4
2:31/6
0:48/6
2:17/5
0:51/6
1:56/8
1:07/5
2:13/9
2:14/6
2:02/6
0:39/16
6
Дрозд Дмитро
148
00:21:16
1:15/1
9:32/17
10:07/13
11:48/8
12:37/8
13:25/7
16:41/8
17:40/7
19:18/7
20:50/6
21:16/6
 
Сумська
б/р
+21:16
1:15/1
8:17/19
0:35/1
1:41/2
0:49/5
0:48/1
3:16/21
0:59/1
1:38/2
1:32/1
0:26/4
7
Пуха Віктор
170
00:22:27
2:24/8
6:51/7
7:32/6
10:27/6
11:24/6
12:42/6
14:20/6
16:07/6
18:43/6
22:00/7
22:27/7
 
Полтавська
ІІ
+22:27
2:24/8
4:27/14
0:41/2
2:55/9
0:57/8
1:18/4
1:38/9
1:47/7
2:36/9
3:17/13
0:27/8
8
Пальоха Андрій
164
00:23:29
6:03/22
8:02/10
8:47/7
11:34/7
12:09/7
15:12/8
16:15/7
19:25/8
21:27/8
23:04/8
23:29/8
 
Полтавська
І
+23:29
6:03/22
1:59/2
0:45/3
2:47/8
0:35/1
3:03/20
1:03/3
3:10/18
2:02/4
1:37/3
0:25/3
9
Яковенко Ольга
117
00:26:58
2:28/9
9:31/16
10:40/14
13:14/9
14:17/9
18:08/13
19:42/12
21:51/11
24:08/9
26:17/9
26:58/9
 
Сумська
І
+26:58
2:28/9
7:03/18
1:09/9
2:34/7
1:03/9
3:51/22
1:34/7
2:09/8
2:17/7
2:09/8
0:41/17
10
Медвєдєв Кирило
160
00:28:28
2:07/5
4:15/3
8:52/8
14:00/13
16:02/13
17:56/12
19:02/10
22:39/12
25:35/12
28:06/11
28:28/10
 
Сумська
ІІ
+28:28
2:07/5
2:08/3
4:37/21
5:08/17
2:02/19
1:54/7
1:06/4
3:37/22
2:56/10
2:31/9
0:22/1
11
Арбузова Вероніка
142
00:29:00
4:14/18
8:06/12
9:29/10
13:37/12
15:11/12
17:32/10
19:27/11
21:46/10
25:02/10
28:05/10
29:00/11
 
Сумська
МСУ
+29:00
4:14/18
3:52/9
1:23/10
4:08/13
1:34/16
2:21/15
1:55/10
2:19/10
3:16/12
3:03/12
0:55/21
12
Карпенко Юлія
107
00:31:33
3:36/15
8:04/11
9:27/9
13:35/11
15:06/11
17:39/11
20:03/13
23:01/13
26:55/13
30:34/12
31:33/12
 
Сумська
МСУ
+31:33
3:36/15
4:28/15
1:23/10
4:08/13
1:31/13
2:33/17
2:24/16
2:58/17
3:54/16
3:39/14
0:59/23
13
Першина Олена
127
00:31:40
3:50/16
8:12/13
9:44/12
13:25/10
14:47/10
16:56/9
18:56/9
21:27/9
25:18/11
31:02/13
31:40/13
 
Харківська
ІІ-ю
+31:40
3:50/16
4:22/13
1:32/14
3:41/10
1:22/10
2:09/10
2:00/13
2:31/12
3:51/15
5:44/18
0:38/15
14
Модін Георгій
188
00:36:24
5:11/20
9:07/14
10:44/16
14:46/15
16:19/14
21:18/16
23:46/15
27:09/17
31:20/15
35:52/14
36:24/14
 
Полтавська
І
+36:24
5:11/20
3:56/10
1:37/16
4:02/12
1:33/15
4:59/23
2:28/17
3:23/20
4:11/17
4:32/17
0:32/11
15
Шкура Володимир
198
00:40:27
3:10/10
14:11/20
15:36/19
25:06/21
26:30/20
28:39/19
30:34/19
33:03/18
36:10/16
39:57/15
40:27/15
 
Сумська
+40:27
3:10/10
11:01/21
1:25/12
9:30/23
1:24/12
2:09/10
1:55/10
2:29/11
3:07/11
3:47/15
0:30/9
16
Бережна Дар’я
143
00:41:32
10:08/23
14:10/19
17:49/21
22:49/20
25:56/19
28:52/20
31:42/20
34:22/20
37:58/17
40:57/16
41:32/16
 
Сумська
КМСУ
+41:32
10:08/23
4:02/11
3:39/20
5:00/16
3:07/22
2:56/19
2:50/18
2:40/13
3:36/13
2:59/11
0:35/13
17
Левченко Олександр
155
00:45:43
5:23/21
15:36/21
17:09/20
22:45/19
24:16/18
26:36/18
29:44/18
33:11/19
39:29/18
45:17/17
45:43/17
 
Сумська
б/р
+45:43
5:23/21
10:13/20
1:33/15
5:36/20
1:31/13
2:20/14
3:08/19
3:27/21
6:18/20
5:48/19
0:26/4
18
Липницький Анатолій
186
00:48:11
3:19/11
7:21/8
9:38/11
14:55/16
16:53/15
19:09/14
21:24/14
24:06/14
43:08/20
47:29/18
48:11/18
 
Полтавська
ІІ
+48:11
3:19/11
4:02/11
2:17/18
5:17/19
1:58/18
2:16/13
2:15/15
2:42/15
19:02/23
4:21/16
0:42/18
19
Меренков Вiталiй
161
00:48:35
3:22/12
9:15/15
10:42/15
14:24/14
17:15/16
19:20/15
24:27/17
25:49/15
41:32/19
48:09/19
48:35/19
 
Сумська
б/р
+48:35
3:22/12
5:53/16
1:27/13
3:42/11
2:51/21
2:05/9
5:07/23
1:22/2
15:43/22
6:37/21
0:26/4
20
Демченко Сергій
146
00:51:27
3:32/14
25:18/23
26:24/23
31:32/23
33:35/22
35:45/22
37:43/22
40:26/21
44:06/21
50:50/20
51:27/20
 
Сумська
б/р
+51:27
3:32/14
21:46/23
1:06/8
5:08/17
2:03/20
2:10/12
1:58/12
2:43/16
3:40/14
6:44/22
0:37/14
21
Бугайов Олександр
145
00:53:17
4:01/17
7:46/9
13:55/17
18:20/17
19:42/17
22:03/17
24:10/16
26:50/16
31:06/14
52:22/21
53:17/21
 
Сумська
КМСУ
+53:17
4:01/17
3:45/8
6:09/23
4:25/15
1:22/10
2:21/15
2:07/14
2:40/13
4:16/18
21:16/23
0:55/21
22
Бруньов Юрій
178
00:54:36
5:03/19
20:16/22
22:35/22
28:25/22
30:21/21
34:06/21
37:19/21
41:44/22
47:21/22
53:43/22
54:36/22
 
Сумська
б/р
+54:36
5:03/19
15:13/22
2:19/19
5:50/21
1:56/17
3:45/21
3:13/20
4:25/23
5:37/19
6:22/20
0:53/20
23
Кочура Ірина
124
01:05:55
3:31/13
9:56/18
14:38/18
21:30/18
45:08/23
47:43/23
51:02/23
54:20/23
62:27/23
65:10/23
65:55/23
 
Сумська
І
+65:55
3:31/13
6:25/17
4:42/22
6:52/22
23:38/23
2:35/18
3:19/22
3:18/19
8:07/21
2:43/10
0:45/19
24
Іщенко Руслан
150
MP
3:12
6:40
10:40
15:17
21:35
53:35
35:11
36:50
47:37
53:05
53:35
 
Сумська
І
 
3:12
3:28
4:00
4:37
6:18
32:00
**:36
1:39
10:47
5:28
0:30
25
Кандибей Віталій
153
MP
1:27
14:07
3:21
6:57
7:33
8:23
9:15
10:17
11:57
13:46
14:07
 
Сумська
КМСУ
 
1:27
12:40
**:14
3:36
0:36
0:50
0:52
1:02
1:40
1:49
0:21
26
Луфулин Максим
199
OVT
7:52
218:14
218:14
218:14
218:14
218:14
218:14
218:14
218:14
218:14
218:14
 
 
7:52
error
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
 
 
 
00:11:29
1:15
1:27
0:35
1:24
0:35
0:48
0:57
0:59
1:35
1:32
0:22