KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
KIDS
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Сідлецька Марія Вінницька 1000 00:03:23 1000 00:01:52 2000 00:05:15 1 2 Суслов Олексій Вінницька 443 00:05:16 777 00:02:17 1220 00:07:33 2 3 Сідлецька Вікторія Вінницька 611 00:04:42 545 00:02:43 1156 00:07:25 3 4 Жуненко Марія Кіровоградська 340 00:05:37 625 00:02:34 965 00:08:11 4 5 Пицун Руслан Полтавська 172 00:06:11 482 00:02:50 654 00:09:01 5 6 Хасаншин Руслан Харківська 286 00:05:48 134 00:03:29 420 00:09:17 6 7 Кищенко Максим Дніпропетровська 00:11:48 18 00:03:42 18 00:15:30 7 8 Бачинська Злата Львівська 00:08:02 00:04:03 0 00:12:05 9 Полозюк Антон Одеська 00:14:46 00:05:21 0 00:20:07 10 Табашнюк Елена Одеська 00:20:04 00:04:00 0 00:24:04 11 Бобкова Марія м.Київ 00:20:50 00:05:05 0 00:25:55 12 Оксюченко Евгенія м.Київ 00:19:21 00:07:45 0 00:27:06 13 Шевченко Георгій Одеська 00:06:56 0 00:06:56 1-ном.прог. 14 Антихович Валерія м.Київ 00:07:55 0 00:07:55 1-ном.прог. 15 Завялова Дарья Одеська 00:07:59 0 00:07:59 1-ном.прог. 16 Орлова Катя м.Київ DSQ 00:08:57 0 00:08:57 1-ном.прог. 17 Антихович Валерія м.Київ 00:17:53 0 00:17:53 1-ном.прог. 18 Даніш Олександр м.Київ DSQ 00:20:02 0 00:20:02 1-ном.прог.KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M12
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Мартинов Нікіта Дніпропетровська 976 00:06:17 1000 00:06:49 1976 00:13:06 1 2 Фокін Лука м.Київ 1000 00:06:08 797 00:08:12 1797 00:14:20 2 3 Коваленко Илья Одеська 785 00:07:27 594 00:09:35 1379 00:17:02 3 4 Геращенко Ростислав Кіровоградська 565 00:08:48 575 00:09:43 1140 00:18:31 4 5 Сердитий Артем Черкаська 530 00:09:01 604 00:09:31 1134 00:18:32 5 6 Петренко Володимир м.Київ 679 00:08:06 267 00:11:49 946 00:19:55 6 7 Лисоконь Михайло Одеська 755 00:07:38 00:14:30 755 00:22:08 7 8 Табашнюк Саша Одеська 00:17:34 496 00:10:15 496 00:27:49 8 9 Роскопін Андрій Полтавська 207 00:11:00 56 00:13:15 263 00:24:15 9 10 Матин Дорофей Одеська 247 00:10:45 00:16:42 247 00:27:27 10 11 Собчук Іван Кіровоградська 19 00:12:09 00:13:47 19 00:25:56 11 12 Агафонов Ігор Миколаївська 00:14:03 00:17:38 0 00:31:41 13 Кондратенко Максим Кіровоградська 861 00:07:46 861 00:07:46 13 1-ном.прог. 14 Четвертак Роман м.Київ 573 00:08:45 DSQ 573 00:08:45 14 1-ном.прог. 15 Дробот Богдан Вінницька DSQ 496 00:10:15 496 00:10:15 15 1-ном.прог. 16 Даніш Дмитро м.Київ DSQ 484 00:10:20 484 00:10:20 16 1-ном.прог.KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M14
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Бессараб Никита Черкаська 1000 00:11:33 1000 00:11:33 2000 00:23:06 1 2 Астапович Михайло Харківська 918 00:12:30 902 00:12:41 1820 00:25:11 2 3 Гуртовой Андрій Одеська 932 00:12:20 838 00:13:25 1770 00:25:45 3 4 Матін Фадей Одеська 883 00:12:54 838 00:13:25 1721 00:26:19 4 5 Горашко Володимир Одеська 886 00:12:52 815 00:13:41 1701 00:26:33 5 6 Пащина Роман Черкаська 433 00:18:06 820 00:13:38 1253 00:31:44 6 7 Шалухан Артем м.Київ 185 00:20:58 895 00:12:46 1080 00:33:44 7 8 Калачевський Нікіта м.Київ 355 00:19:00 629 00:15:50 984 00:34:50 8 9 Мальцев Микита Одеська 101 00:21:56 693 00:15:06 794 00:37:02 9 10 Приймак Ілля Вінницька 183 00:20:59 541 00:16:51 724 00:37:50 10 11 Зарубін Денис Кіровоградська 519 00:17:06 183 00:20:59 702 00:38:05 11 12 Оксюченко Єгор м.Київ 312 00:19:30 364 00:18:54 676 00:38:24 12 13 Качко Антон Черкаська 304 00:19:35 225 00:20:30 529 00:40:05 13 14 Малиш Артем Полтавська 00:23:52 424 00:18:12 424 00:42:04 14 15 Яковенко Дмитро м.Київ 355 00:19:00 00:29:58 355 00:48:58 15 16 Руденко Владислав м.Київ 00:47:50 323 00:19:22 323 01:07:12 16 17 Гайко Дмитро Полтавська 00:23:56 216 00:20:36 216 00:44:32 17 18 Мітюшин Гліб м.Київ 00:30:56 208 00:20:42 208 00:51:38 18 19 Гайко Денис Полтавська 00:31:50 00:23:35 0 00:55:25 20 Кравець Володимир Вінницька 00:26:30 00:43:36 0 01:10:06 21 Шостак Євген м.Київ 00:43:21 00:27:55 0 01:11:16 22 Пушкар Сергій Вінницька DSQ DSQ 0 00:00:00 23 Гончар Артемій Кіровоградська DSQ 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M16
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Бєляєв Іван Житомирська 1000 00:12:08 1000 00:14:45 2000 00:26:53 1 2 Кражев Игорь Херсонська 922 00:13:05 995 00:14:49 1917 00:27:54 2 3 Хорошевський Даніїл Одеська 959 00:12:38 918 00:15:58 1877 00:28:36 3 4 Шалавінський Микола Вінницька 927 00:13:01 881 00:16:30 1808 00:29:31 4 5 Нестеров Борис Донецька 900 00:13:21 836 00:17:10 1736 00:30:31 5 6 Онопко Данил Луганська 846 00:14:00 887 00:16:25 1733 00:30:25 6 7 Куценко Дмитро Житомирська 755 00:15:06 800 00:17:42 1555 00:32:48 7 8 Ткаченко Євген Миколаївська 702 00:15:45 825 00:17:20 1527 00:33:05 8 9 Матін Демид Одеська 772 00:14:54 664 00:19:42 1436 00:34:36 9 10 Волошин Кирило Дніпропетровська 668 00:16:10 698 00:19:12 1366 00:35:22 10 11 Кузьмин Глеб Донецька 636 00:16:33 512 00:21:57 1148 00:38:30 11 12 Трощак Назарій Полтавська 229 00:21:29 568 00:21:07 797 00:42:36 12 13 Коляда Іван м.Київ 510 00:18:05 132 00:27:33 642 00:45:38 13 14 Чугуй Ілля Одеська 00:27:54 00:37:51 0 01:05:45 15 Машков Илья Київська 839 00:14:05 DSQ 839 00:14:05 15 1-ном.прог. 16 Шкуратько Андрій м.Київ 01:07:31 DSQ 0 01:07:31 1-ном.прог. 17 Касянчук Олександр м.Київ not star not star 0 00:00:00 18 Памбук Лев Одеська not star not star 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M18
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Самойленко Костянтин Дніпропетровська 1000 00:11:35 1000 00:13:27 2000 00:25:02 1 2 Нагорний Ілля Київська 941 00:12:16 976 00:13:46 1917 00:26:02 2 3 Грязев Богдан Херсонська 833 00:13:31 999 00:13:28 1832 00:26:59 3 4 Погребець Данило Черкаська 871 00:13:05 784 00:16:21 1655 00:29:26 4 5 Зачешигрива Богдан Черкаська 819 00:13:41 804 00:16:05 1623 00:29:46 5 6 Довгань Данило Дніпропетровська 727 00:14:45 895 00:14:52 1622 00:29:37 6 7 Рожко Олег Львівська 840 00:13:26 772 00:16:31 1612 00:29:57 7 8 Валенко Вячеслав Полтавська 791 00:14:00 765 00:16:37 1556 00:30:37 8 9 Трошин Андрей Донецька 702 00:15:02 565 00:19:18 1267 00:34:20 9 10 Філіпов Владислав Дніпропетровська 614 00:16:03 542 00:19:37 1156 00:35:40 10 11 Селиханович Артем Одеська 433 00:18:09 610 00:18:42 1043 00:36:51 11 12 Совенко Олег Вінницька 250 00:20:16 732 00:17:03 982 00:37:19 12 13 Волошин Дмитро Дніпропетровська 341 00:19:13 637 00:18:20 978 00:37:33 13 14 Корсун Станіслав Полтавська 412 00:18:24 342 00:22:18 754 00:40:42 14 15 Журавльов Микита Дніпропетровська 609 00:16:07 609 00:16:07 15 16 Коворотний Артем м.Київ 00:36:30 00:29:48 0 01:06:18 17 Кунець Богдан Вінницька 00:34:15 00:42:23 0 01:16:38 18 Пузанов Кирило Луганська DSQ 931 00:14:23 931 00:14:23 18 1-ном.прог. 19 Лагута Вадим м.Київ 835 00:13:30 DSQ 835 00:13:30 19 1-ном.прог. 20 Лапко Володимир Дніпропетровська 787 00:14:03 DSQ 787 00:14:03 20 1-ном.прог.KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M21A
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Купрієць Антон Київська 1000 00:11:56 1000 00:14:49 2000 00:26:45 1 2 Нестеренко Віктор Житомирська 982 00:12:09 982 00:15:05 1964 00:27:14 2 3 Єфіменко Ігор м.Київ 919 00:12:54 883 00:16:33 1802 00:29:27 3 4 Рискальчук Дмитро Вінницька 878 00:13:23 901 00:16:17 1779 00:29:40 4 5 Петров Арсен Херсонська 918 00:12:55 810 00:17:38 1728 00:30:33 5 6 Стоян Роман Одеська 848 00:13:45 865 00:16:49 1713 00:30:34 6 7 Погорєлко Владислав Одеська 877 00:13:24 819 00:17:30 1696 00:30:54 7 8 Матін Матвій Одеська 870 00:13:29 768 00:18:15 1638 00:31:44 8 9 Терещенко Євгеній Житомирська 809 00:14:13 731 00:18:48 1540 00:33:01 9 10 Островський Олексій Одеська 739 00:15:03 773 00:18:11 1512 00:33:14 10 11 Коротких Микита м.Київ 784 00:14:31 708 00:19:09 1492 00:33:40 11 12 Бекшаєв Олександр Одеська 747 00:14:57 685 00:19:29 1432 00:34:26 12 13 Малий Юрій Одеська 711 00:15:23 711 00:19:06 1422 00:34:29 13 14 Грицина Ярослав Кіровоградська 676 00:15:48 663 00:19:49 1339 00:35:37 14 15 Пицун Іван Полтавська 663 00:15:57 610 00:20:36 1273 00:36:33 15 16 Мазуренко Вячеслав м.Київ 655 00:16:03 415 00:23:29 1070 00:39:32 16 17 Лєпьошкін Олександр Полтавська 687 00:15:40 368 00:24:11 1055 00:39:51 17 18 Левін Олександр Харківська 559 00:17:12 209 00:26:32 768 00:43:44 18 19 Кириленко Олександр Одеська 352 00:19:40 407 00:23:36 759 00:43:16 19 20 Ворона Микола Полтавська 373 00:19:25 386 00:23:55 759 00:43:20 20 21 Середа Олексій Одеська 332 00:19:54 420 00:23:25 752 00:43:19 21 22 Гладкий Михайло Дніпропетровська 35 00:23:27 229 00:26:14 264 00:49:41 22 23 Тарасов Дмитрий Полтавська 00:48:44 00:52:07 0 01:40:51 24 Дуднік Ілля м.Київ DSQ 927 00:15:54 927 00:15:54 24 1-ном.прог. 25 Денисов Андрій Одеська 835 00:13:54 not star 835 00:13:54 25 1-ном.прог. 26 Мосієнко Павло Полтавська DSQ 708 00:19:09 708 00:19:09 26 1-ном.прог. 27 Бірюков Сергій Одеська 00:28:55 0 00:28:55 1-ном.прог. 28 Крамаренко Едуард 00:43:57 0 00:43:57 1-ном.прог. 29 Ефименко Сергей м.Київ not star not star 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M21E
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Савченко Олексій Сумська 1000 00:11:49 1000 00:14:08 2000 00:25:57 1 2 Бабич Сергій Львівська 983 00:12:01 958 00:14:44 1941 00:26:45 2 3 Сударєв Олексій Одеська 999 00:11:50 926 00:15:11 1925 00:27:01 3 4 Балась Максим м.Київ 970 00:12:10 952 00:14:49 1922 00:26:59 4 5 Бриндак Євгеній м.Київ 965 00:12:14 917 00:15:18 1882 00:27:32 5 6 Фокін Артем м.Київ 924 00:12:43 941 00:14:58 1865 00:27:41 6 7 Бадан Юрій Львівська 942 00:12:30 876 00:15:53 1818 00:28:23 7 8 Матяш Вячеслав Київська 907 00:12:55 904 00:15:29 1811 00:28:24 8 9 Литвин Олександр Харківська 917 00:12:48 815 00:16:45 1732 00:29:33 9 10 Сердюк Юрій Сумська 877 00:13:16 829 00:16:33 1706 00:29:49 10 11 Ракша Микита Херсонська 843 00:13:40 842 00:16:22 1685 00:30:02 11 12 Афанасьєв Михайло м.Київ 897 00:13:02 772 00:17:21 1669 00:30:23 12 13 Хасаншин Ренат Харківська 944 00:12:29 693 00:18:28 1637 00:30:57 13 14 Литвин Олексій Харківська 731 00:15:00 761 00:17:31 1492 00:32:31 14 15 Оскома Дмитро Полтавська 780 00:14:25 526 00:20:50 1306 00:35:15 15 16 Чаус Михайло Львівська 540 00:17:15 480 00:21:29 1020 00:38:44 16 17 Гичко Віталій Київська 977 00:12:05 DSQ 977 00:12:05 17 1-ном.прог. 18 Федотов Ілля Харківська DSQ 603 00:19:45 603 00:19:45 18 1-ном.прог. 19 Анопко Нікіта Київська not star 0 00:00:00 1-ном.прог. 20 контроль учасн п 4.18.5 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M35
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Скрипка Олександр Дніпропетровська 1000 00:13:34 1000 00:17:18 2000 00:30:52 1 2 Бурилко Микола Житомирська 991 00:13:41 991 00:17:27 1982 00:31:08 2 3 Агафонов Дмитро Миколаївська 994 00:13:39 988 00:17:30 1982 00:31:09 3 4 Прасолов Константин Одеська 994 00:13:39 913 00:18:48 1907 00:32:27 4 5 Козирєв Андрій Житомирська 934 00:14:28 940 00:18:20 1874 00:32:48 5 6 Зарубін Сергій Кіровоградська 865 00:15:24 976 00:17:43 1841 00:33:07 6 7 Петренко Віталій м.Київ 856 00:15:31 839 00:20:05 1695 00:35:36 7 8 Кищенко Олег Дніпропетровська 797 00:16:19 895 00:19:07 1692 00:35:26 8 9 Дубинин Святослав Луганська 752 00:16:56 756 00:21:31 1508 00:38:27 9 10 Собчук Сергій Кіровоградська 775 00:16:37 693 00:22:37 1468 00:39:14 10 11 Мелешко Антон м.Київ 842 00:15:43 576 00:24:38 1418 00:40:21 11 12 Боярський Дмитро Полтавська 628 00:18:37 616 00:23:57 1244 00:42:34 12 13 Мельников Роман Миколаївська 360 00:22:15 724 00:22:04 1084 00:44:19 13 14 Бугня Виктор Кіровоградська 265 00:23:32 814 00:20:31 1079 00:44:03 14 15 Колесник Дмитро Одеська 188 00:24:35 628 00:23:44 816 00:48:19 15 16 Руденко Євген м.Київ DSQ 866 00:19:37 866 00:19:37 16 1-ном.прог. 17 Ковалев Виктор Одеська 627 00:18:38 not star 627 00:18:38 17 1-ном.прог. 18 Кондратенко Олег Кіровоградська 292 00:29:33 292 00:29:33 18 1-ном.прог. 19 Астапович Вячеслав Харківська 85 00:25:59 DSQ 85 00:25:59 19 1-ном.прог.KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M45
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Глушенков Віталій м.Київ 1000 00:13:43 1000 00:17:17 2000 00:31:00 1 2 Власюк Олександр Одеська 891 00:15:13 851 00:19:51 1742 00:35:04 2 3 Кириченко Віталій Одеська 855 00:15:42 869 00:19:33 1724 00:35:15 3 4 Могуренко Віктор Миколаївська 854 00:15:43 853 00:19:49 1707 00:35:32 4 5 Павлюков Ігор Луганська 880 00:15:22 824 00:20:19 1704 00:35:41 5 6 Могуренко Олександр Харківська 738 00:17:19 911 00:18:49 1649 00:36:08 6 7 Кузьмин Игорь Донецька 978 00:14:01 592 00:24:20 1570 00:38:21 7 8 Бачинський Віктор Львівська 695 00:17:54 706 00:22:22 1401 00:40:16 8 9 Колмичек Олексій Луганська 612 00:19:02 776 00:21:09 1388 00:40:11 9 10 Финько Андрей Дніпропетровська 558 00:19:47 776 00:21:09 1334 00:40:56 10 11 Грицина Ігор Кіровоградська 640 00:18:39 607 00:24:05 1247 00:42:44 11 12 Седашов Станiслав Одеська 471 00:20:58 533 00:25:21 1004 00:46:19 12 13 Жуненко Сергей Кіровоградська 433 00:21:30 569 00:24:44 1002 00:46:14 13 14 Довгань Володимир Дніпропетровська 503 00:20:32 483 00:26:13 986 00:46:45 14 15 Душко Олег Вінницька 500 00:25:56 500 00:25:56 15 1-ном.прог. 16 Лисоконь Ігор Одеська 199 00:24:42 DSQ 199 00:24:42 16 1-ном.прог. 17 Воробьев Михаил Донецька DSQ 43 00:33:49 43 00:33:49 17 1-ном.прог. 18 Карпенко Ігор Сумська not star not star 0 00:00:00 19 Коновалов Сергій Луганська not star not star 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M55
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Манічев Олександр Одеська 1000 00:12:14 1000 00:16:17 2000 00:28:31 1 2 Федько Сергій Харківська 891 00:13:34 953 00:17:03 1844 00:30:37 2 3 Залєсов Олександр м.Київ 916 00:13:16 896 00:17:59 1812 00:31:15 3 4 Геращенко Валерій Кіровоградська 858 00:13:58 909 00:17:46 1767 00:31:44 4 5 Рудаков Володимир Дніпропетровська 801 00:14:40 923 00:17:32 1724 00:32:12 5 6 Романов Олексій Одеська 831 00:14:18 762 00:20:10 1593 00:34:28 6 7 Щербина Олександр Херсонська 842 00:14:10 751 00:20:20 1593 00:34:30 7 8 Ляблін Віктор Миколаївська 654 00:16:28 803 00:19:29 1457 00:35:57 8 9 Гладкий Олександр Дніпропетровська 771 00:15:02 631 00:22:18 1402 00:37:20 9 10 Липницький Анатолій Полтавська 271 00:21:09 00:33:27 271 00:54:36 10 11 Хіль Григорій Одеська 00:29:27 00:39:11 0 01:08:38 12 Прокопчук Вадим Чернівецька 932 00:13:04 932 00:13:04 12 1-ном.прог. 13 Місюра Микола Одеська 902 00:13:26 902 00:13:26 13 1-ном.прог. 14 Троян Олексій Запорізька 639 00:16:39 DSQ 639 00:16:39 14 1-ном.прог. 15 Бобровський Олександр м.Київ 478 00:18:37 DSQ 478 00:18:37 15 1-ном.прог. 16 Охріменко Юрій Вінницька DSQ 00:39:58 0 00:39:58 1-ном.прог. 17 Буджак Василь Івано-Франківська not star not star 0 00:00:00 18 Шпіллер Андрій Одеська DSQ DSQ 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
M65
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Авраменко Олександр ст. Дніпропетровська 996 00:18:45 1000 00:17:39 1996 00:36:24 1 2 Фокін Сергій м.Київ 1000 00:18:40 870 00:19:57 1870 00:38:37 2 3 Островський Володимир Одеська 970 00:19:14 806 00:21:04 1776 00:40:18 3 4 Дегтев Олександр Одеська 806 00:22:17 765 00:21:48 1571 00:44:05 4 5 Ковальов Юрiй Одеська 367 00:30:29 96 00:33:36 463 01:04:05 5 6 Кочнов Анатолий Молдова not star 0 00:00:00 1-ном.прог. 7 Безручко Володимир Запорізька DSQ DSQ 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
OPEN M
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Сідлецький Руслан Вінницька 1000 00:15:53 1000 00:12:59 2000 00:28:52 1 2 Запорожець Богдан Вінницька 739 00:20:02 791 00:15:42 1530 00:35:44 2 3 Зарубенко Олег Вінницька 480 00:24:09 520 00:19:13 1000 00:43:22 3 4 Кравець Ярослав Вінницька 219 00:28:17 763 00:16:04 982 00:44:21 4 5 Малий Роман Одеська 24 00:31:23 406 00:20:42 430 00:52:05 5 6 Алтабаєв Олександр Миколаївська 46 00:31:02 00:36:42 46 01:07:44 6 7 Гнатюк Олександр Вінницька 00:40:13 00:30:18 0 01:10:31 8 Яремчук Олександр Вінницька 00:41:53 00:37:27 0 01:19:20KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
OPEN W
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Сідлецька Наталія Вінницька 1000 00:31:14 1000 00:19:13 2000 00:50:27 1 2 Бондаренко Оксана Вінницька 801 00:37:26 707 00:24:51 1508 01:02:17 2 3 Чайковська Катерина Вінницька 784 00:37:59 439 00:30:00 1223 01:07:59 3 4 Совенко Анна Вінницька DSQ 454 00:29:42 454 00:29:42 4 1-ном.прог.KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W12
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Білоус Дар’я Черкаська 1000 00:06:18 1000 00:08:27 2000 00:14:45 1 2 Бойко Софія м.Київ 677 00:08:20 641 00:11:29 1318 00:19:49 2 3 В`юник Анастасия Черкаська 844 00:07:17 59 00:16:24 903 00:23:41 3 4 Колесник Євгенія Одеська 315 00:10:37 294 00:14:25 609 00:25:02 4 5 Кирилюк Арина Черкаська 00:18:10 519 00:12:31 519 00:30:41 5 6 Костенко Елизавета Черкаська 169 00:11:32 331 00:14:06 500 00:25:38 6 7 Середа Дар’я Одеська 00:14:52 298 00:14:23 298 00:29:15 7 8 Олейник Евгения Черкаська 00:17:19 164 00:15:31 164 00:32:50 8 9 Мосієнко Катерина Полтавська 00:20:58 95 00:16:06 95 00:37:04 9 10 Седашова Софія Одеська 00:21:21 28 00:16:40 28 00:38:01 10 11 Ланенко Олександра м.Київ 00:18:08 00:22:29 0 00:40:37 12 Малышенко Есения Одеська 00:20:24 0 00:20:24 1-ном.прог.KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W14
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Хворостян Анастасія Черкаська 1000 00:12:36 1000 00:12:51 2000 00:25:27 1 2 Пащенко Крiстiна м.Київ 976 00:12:54 840 00:14:54 1816 00:27:48 2 3 Мізернюк Мирослава Херсонська 946 00:13:17 843 00:14:52 1789 00:28:09 3 4 Довгань Анна Дніпропетровська 988 00:12:45 774 00:15:45 1762 00:28:30 4 5 Бурилко Вікторія Житомирська 947 00:13:16 808 00:15:19 1755 00:28:35 5 6 Матвеєва Ірина Київська 861 00:14:21 792 00:15:31 1653 00:29:52 6 7 Кучеренко Дар’я м.Київ 769 00:15:31 599 00:18:00 1368 00:33:31 7 8 Анікеєнко Софія Вінницька 873 00:14:12 449 00:19:56 1322 00:34:08 8 9 Жуненко Настя Кіровоградська 597 00:17:41 677 00:17:00 1274 00:34:41 9 10 Безкоровайна Єлизавета Вінницька 532 00:18:30 458 00:19:49 990 00:38:19 10 11 Заярна Діана м.Київ 549 00:18:17 275 00:22:10 824 00:40:27 11 12 Совенко Юлія Вінницька 00:33:42 403 00:20:31 403 00:54:13 12 13 Макаренко Аліна Вінницька 19 00:24:58 279 00:22:07 298 00:47:05 13 14 Мотишена Анастасія Вінницька 228 00:22:20 00:31:46 228 00:54:06 14 15 Федченко Олександра м.Київ 50 00:24:34 50 00:24:34 15 16 Чугуй Анастасія Одеська 00:27:48 42 00:25:10 42 00:52:58 16 17 Близнюк Ольга Вінницька 00:55:00 00:29:43 0 01:24:43 18 Клименко Вероніка Полтавська 427 00:19:49 DSQ 427 00:19:49 18 1-ном.прог. 19 Богданова Марія м.Київ DSQ 307 00:21:45 307 00:21:45 19 1-ном.прог. 20 Десяк Таїсія м.Київ 102 00:23:55 DSQ 102 00:23:55 20 1-ном.прог.KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W16
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Панюкова Анастасія м.Київ 1000 00:12:16 1000 00:15:39 2000 00:27:55 1 2 Середа Ольга Одеська 893 00:13:35 839 00:18:10 1732 00:31:45 2 3 Куценко Дар’я Луганська 846 00:14:09 816 00:18:32 1662 00:32:41 3 4 Колмичек Дар’я Луганська 770 00:15:05 699 00:20:22 1469 00:35:27 4 5 Овчаренко Лілія Миколаївська 885 00:13:41 577 00:22:16 1462 00:35:57 5 6 Вюник Карина Черкаська 740 00:15:27 686 00:20:34 1426 00:36:01 6 7 Леончук Оля Дніпропетровська 768 00:15:07 651 00:21:07 1419 00:36:14 7 8 Пащина Катерина Черкаська 605 00:17:07 408 00:24:55 1013 00:42:02 8 9 Олефір Анастасія Полтавська 701 00:15:56 301 00:26:35 1002 00:42:31 9 10 Шпирка Вікторія Черкаська 512 00:18:15 469 00:23:58 981 00:42:13 10 11 Собчук Анна Кіровоградська 674 00:16:16 234 00:27:38 908 00:43:54 11 12 Вдовиченко Інна Полтавська 598 00:17:12 117 00:29:28 715 00:46:40 12 13 Саулко Дана Вінницька 370 00:20:00 201 00:28:09 571 00:48:09 13 14 Азімбаєва Валерія Луганська 329 00:20:30 86 00:29:57 415 00:50:27 14 15 Балковенко Вікторія Одеська 14 00:24:22 302 00:26:34 316 00:50:56 15 16 Щербань Наталія Вінницька 00:32:22 20 00:30:59 20 01:03:21 16 17 Охотнікова Маргарита м.Київ 00:35:58 00:42:57 0 01:18:55 18 Сергієнко Дар’я м.Київ 969 00:12:39 969 00:12:39 18 1-ном.прог. 19 Шейко Марина Миколаївська DSQ 158 00:28:50 158 00:28:50 19 1-ном.прог. 20 Сєрікова Владислава Київська DSQ DSQ 0 00:00:00 21 Славицкая Александра м.Київ not star not star 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W18
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Ковтун Карина Дніпропетровська 1000 00:14:29 1000 00:17:54 2000 00:32:23 1 2 Ніконова Анна Черкаська 936 00:15:25 948 00:18:50 1884 00:34:15 2 3 Теліпко Маргарита Полтавська 961 00:15:03 914 00:19:26 1875 00:34:29 3 4 Дзуцева Єлизавета Миколаївська 906 00:15:51 885 00:19:57 1791 00:35:48 4 5 Мільченко Валерія Полтавська 823 00:17:03 710 00:23:05 1533 00:40:08 5KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W21A
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Ворчило Олена Київська 1000 00:13:20 967 00:18:53 1967 00:32:13 1 2 Петриченко Вікторія Житомирська 956 00:13:55 998 00:18:19 1954 00:32:14 2 3 Карпенко Дар’я Сумська 881 00:14:55 1000 00:18:17 1881 00:33:12 3 4 Варшавська Ганна Харківська 788 00:16:10 934 00:19:29 1722 00:35:39 4 5 Москаленко Ірина Полтавська 794 00:16:05 923 00:19:42 1717 00:35:47 5 6 Карпович Олена м.Київ 815 00:15:48 783 00:22:15 1598 00:38:03 6 7 Буракова Катерина Полтавська 611 00:18:31 902 00:20:05 1513 00:38:36 7 8 Середа Ганна Одеська 626 00:18:19 727 00:23:17 1353 00:41:36 8 9 Дзекунова Дарья Одеська 619 00:18:25 646 00:24:45 1265 00:43:10 9 10 Черкасова Ксенія Харківська 559 00:19:13 583 00:25:54 1142 00:45:07 10 11 Альохіна Дар'я м.Київ 520 00:19:44 503 00:27:22 1023 00:47:06 11 12 Новикова Нина Одеська 265 00:23:08 633 00:25:00 898 00:48:08 12 13 Шпиллер Таня Одеська 313 00:22:30 458 00:28:12 771 00:50:42 13 14 Кондратьева Юлия Одеська 00:27:33 740 00:23:02 740 00:50:35 14 15 Дуднік Анна м.Київ DSQ 971 00:18:49 971 00:18:49 15 1-ном.прог. 16 Герт Анастасія Одеська 743 00:16:46 not star 743 00:16:46 16 1-ном.прог.KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W21E
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Федорова Олена Львівська 1000 00:13:00 1000 00:16:31 2000 00:29:31 1 2 Карпенко Юлія Львівська 973 00:13:21 980 00:16:51 1953 00:30:12 2 3 Тимощук Марія Київська 987 00:13:10 902 00:18:08 1889 00:31:18 3 4 Єфименко Анна м.Київ 869 00:14:42 847 00:19:03 1716 00:33:45 4 5 Білякова Анастасія Київська 803 00:15:34 857 00:18:53 1660 00:34:27 5 6 Давиденко Тетяна Львівська 746 00:16:18 912 00:17:58 1658 00:34:16 6 7 Гуценко Ліза Миколаївська 860 00:14:49 702 00:21:26 1562 00:36:15 7 8 Романова Марина Одеська 772 00:15:58 784 00:20:05 1556 00:36:03 8 9 Дуднік Світлана м.Київ 653 00:17:31 644 00:22:24 1297 00:39:55 9 10 Геращенко Дианора Кіровоградська DSQ 873 00:18:37 873 00:18:37 10 1-ном.прог. 11 Кобець Світлана Київська 809 00:15:29 DSQ 809 00:15:29 11 1-ном.прог. 12 Солдатова Ольга Одеська not star 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W35
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Терехова Валентина Молдова 1000 00:16:06 1000 00:19:05 2000 00:35:11 1 2 Колесник Катерина Одеська 974 00:16:31 886 00:21:16 1860 00:37:47 2 3 Пицун Ганна Полтавська 914 00:17:29 877 00:21:26 1791 00:38:55 3 4 Собчук Ольга Кіровоградська 851 00:18:30 813 00:22:39 1664 00:41:09 4 5 Мізернюк Валентина Херсонська 815 00:19:05 762 00:23:38 1577 00:42:43 5 6 Жуненко Оксана Кіровоградська 722 00:20:35 736 00:24:07 1458 00:44:42 6 7 Уманець Наталія Вінницька 660 00:21:34 710 00:24:37 1370 00:46:11 7 8 Мелешко Віта м.Київ 232 00:28:28 571 00:27:16 803 00:55:44 8 9 Пустова Наталiя Харківська 824 00:18:56 DSQ 824 00:18:56 9 1-ном.прог. 10 Гончар Наталія Кіровоградська 00:45:31 0 00:45:31 1-ном.прог.KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W45
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Геращенко Елеонора Кіровоградська 1000 00:16:16 1000 00:20:51 2000 00:37:07 1 2 Павлюченко Ірина Харківська 814 00:19:18 727 00:26:32 1541 00:45:50 2 3 Мельникова Тетяна Одеська 664 00:21:44 733 00:26:25 1397 00:48:09 3 4 Колмичек Ірина Луганська 443 00:25:20 600 00:29:12 1043 00:54:32 4 5 Roots Mari Estonia 509 00:24:15 501 00:31:15 1010 00:55:30 5 6 Сударєва Інна Одеська 535 00:23:50 469 00:31:55 1004 00:55:45 6 7 Волошина Олена Дніпропетровська 1 00:32:31 356 00:34:17 357 01:06:48 7KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W55
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Рудакова Олена Дніпропетровська 1000 00:16:44 1000 00:18:10 2000 00:34:54 1 2 Залєсова Наталія м.Київ 878 00:18:46 833 00:21:12 1711 00:39:58 2 3 Соломічева Тетяна Одеська 679 00:22:06 577 00:25:51 1256 00:47:57 3 4 Оскаленко Оксана Дніпропетровська 564 00:24:02 527 00:26:46 1091 00:50:48 4 5 Краєва Раїса Одеська 566 00:24:00 502 00:27:13 1068 00:51:13 5 6 Островська Наталія Одеська 417 00:26:29 405 00:28:59 822 00:55:28 6 7 Костишена Катерина Одеська 451 00:25:55 342 00:30:07 793 00:56:02 7 8 Дудник Тетяна м.Київ 76 00:32:12 522 00:26:51 598 00:59:03 8 9 Гавриленко Лідія м.Київ 396 00:26:50 186 00:32:57 582 00:59:47 9 10 Бронникова Лариса Дніпропетровська 159 00:30:48 389 00:29:16 548 01:00:04 10 11 Левицька Алла м.Київ 171 00:30:36 00:38:00 171 01:08:36 11 12 Микиша Лариса Запорізька 00:43:39 00:42:19 0 01:25:58 13 Терехова Юлия Молдова 00:40:18 0 00:40:18 1-ном.прог. 14 Палагнюк Наталія Івано-Франківська not star not star 0 00:00:00 15 Смольникова Лілія Одеська not star not star 0 00:00:00KIDS M12 M14 M16 M18 M21A M21E M35 M45 M55 M65 OPENM OPENW W12 W14 W16 W18 W21A W21E W35 W45 W55 W65
W65
24.08.18 25.08.18 Підсумок № п/п Прізвище, ім'я учасника Команда Очки Час Очки Час Очки Час Місце Примітка 1 Познаєва Ольга м.Київ 1000 00:18:38 964 00:27:32 1964 00:46:10 1 2 Горбунова Тетяна м.Київ 930 00:19:56 1000 00:26:34 1930 00:46:30 2 3 Марiморiч Наталія Одеська 939 00:19:46 907 00:29:03 1846 00:48:49 3 4 Кошова Валентина Запорізька 817 00:22:03 656 00:35:42 1473 00:57:45 4 5 Котлова Людмила Одеська 711 00:24:01 715 00:34:08 1426 00:58:09 5 6 Авраменко Людмила Дніпропетровська 00:55:14 01:10:00 0 02:05:14Головний суддя М. Тесленко Головний секретар С. Стоян