Змагання зі спортивного орієнтування "ЩЕ НЕ ВЕЧІР"
нічне орієнтування
05.10.2019,
ЖА
ЖВ
ЧА
ЧВ
ЧЖ
ЧЖ , 11 КП, 2.380 км
 
Фамилия, Имя
Номер
Результат
КП-1 (31)
КП-2 (32)
КП-3 (33)
КП-4 (34)
КП-5 (35)
КП-6 (36)
КП-7 (37)
КП-8 (38)
КП-9 (39)
КП-10(40)
КП-11(100)
Финиш
1
Машинський Сергій
136
00:17:55
1:58/1
2:52/1
4:34/1
5:27/1
8:39/1
10:12/1
10:35/1
12:29/1
14:28/1
16:58/1
17:34/1
17:55/1
 
Полтавська
КМСУ
 
1:58/1
0:54/2
1:42/2
0:53/3
3:12/4
1:33/2
0:23/1
1:54/1
1:59/1
2:30/1
0:36/1
0:21/1
2
Мінаєв Борис
237
00:25:44
2:35/4
3:23/3
4:52/2
5:27/1
9:23/2
10:53/2
13:16/2
15:53/2
21:02/2
24:44/2
25:22/2
25:44/2
 
Сумська
ІІ
+ 7:49
2:35/4
0:48/1
1:29/1
0:35/1
3:56/6
1:30/1
2:23/9
2:37/4
5:09/9
3:42/3
0:38/2
0:22/2
3
Ісаєва Людмила
107
00:29:44
2:21/3
3:32/4
6:42/3
7:38/3
16:26/6
18:24/5
19:14/4
21:54/4
24:29/4
28:11/3
29:10/3
29:44/3
 
Сумська
ІІІ
+11:49
2:21/3
1:11/5
3:10/3
0:56/4
8:48/10
1:58/3
0:50/2
2:40/5
2:35/4
3:42/3
0:59/8
0:34/6
4
Мінаєв Борис
137
00:30:48
2:06/2
3:07/2
11:48/7
12:35/6
17:22/7
19:31/6
21:36/6
23:56/5
26:10/5
29:36/4
30:25/4
30:48/4
 
Сумська
ІІ
+12:53
2:06/2
1:01/3
8:41/11
0:47/2
4:47/7
2:09/6
2:05/8
2:20/2
2:14/2
3:26/2
0:49/5
0:23/3
5
Дмитренко Віталій
132
00:34:15
7:51/9
9:00/9
13:00/9
14:01/9
15:36/4
17:39/4
18:29/3
21:36/3
23:58/3
33:07/6
33:51/6
34:15/5
 
Сумська
ІІІ
+16:20
7:51/9
1:09/4
4:00/6
1:01/6
1:35/1
2:03/5
0:50/2
3:07/6
2:22/3
9:09/6
0:44/4
0:24/4
6
Левченко Олександр
151
00:34:17
4:38/7
6:37/6
11:04/6
12:00/4
20:45/8
22:47/8
23:41/7
26:15/7
28:53/6
32:39/5
33:35/5
34:17/6
 
Сумська
б/р
+16:22
4:38/7
1:59/7
4:27/7
0:56/4
8:45/9
2:02/4
0:54/4
2:34/3
2:38/5
3:46/5
0:56/7
0:42/7
7
Постельняк Олена
113
00:43:34
4:37/6
6:39/7
10:19/4
12:16/5
15:54/5
19:32/7
21:05/5
25:36/6
29:42/7
40:55/7
42:36/7
43:34/7
 
Сумська
МСУ
+25:39
4:37/6
2:02/8
3:40/4
1:57/9
3:38/5
3:38/10
1:33/7
4:31/9
4:06/8
11:13/8
1:41/10
0:58/10
8
Лозовська Наталія
110
00:46:07
4:29/5
6:18/5
11:59/8
13:19/7
15:14/3
17:29/3
25:16/8
30:27/8
34:13/8
44:16/8
44:59/8
46:07/8
 
Сумська
І
+28:12
4:29/5
1:49/6
5:41/9
1:20/7
1:55/2
2:15/7
7:47/11
5:11/10
3:46/7
10:03/7
0:43/3
1:08/11
9
Кисельова Альона
108
01:00:47
9:51/10
12:05/10
20:43/10
22:12/10
24:42/9
27:20/9
28:40/9
32:28/9
35:57/9
58:57/9
60:14/9
60:47/9
 
Полтавська
ІІ
+42:52
9:51/10
2:14/10
8:38/10
1:29/8
2:30/3
2:38/9
1:20/5
3:48/8
3:29/6
23:00/11
1:17/9
0:33/5
10
Кочура Ірина
109
01:03:37
4:45/8
6:58/8
10:56/5
13:28/8
27:28/10
29:58/10
31:20/10
34:44/10
46:51/10
61:48/10
62:41/10
63:37/10
 
Сумська
КМСУ
+45:42
4:45/8
2:13/9
3:58/5
2:32/11
14:00/11
2:30/8
1:22/6
3:24/7
12:07/11
14:57/9
0:53/6
0:56/9
11
Липницький Анатолій
153
01:21:52
12:23/11
17:17/11
21:56/11
24:02/11
31:16/11
41:31/11
45:30/11
50:48/11
58:27/11
79:03/11
80:59/11
81:52/11
 
Полтавська
ІІ
+63:57
12:23/11
4:54/11
4:39/8
2:06/10
7:14/8
10:15/11
3:59/10
5:18/11
7:39/10
20:36/10
1:56/11
0:53/8
12
Товажнянская Жанна
226
DSQ
7:39
11:57
19:45
24:07
30:23
300:31
300:31
300:31
300:31
300:31
300:31
300:31
 
Сумська
б/р
 
7:39
4:18
7:48
4:22
6:16
error
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
 
Идеальный участник
 
00:15:38
1:58
0:48
1:29
0:35
1:35
1:30
0:23
1:54
1:59
2:30
0:36
0:21