ЕКО-база "Купава"
Традиційні змагання зі спортивного орієнтування "Купава-О 2020"
скоpочена дистанцiя у заданому напрямку
12.06.2020, г.Пивиха
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
OPEN , 10 КП, 2.730 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (37) | КП-2 (53) | КП-3 (45) | КП-4 (42) | КП-5 (44) | КП-6 (52) | КП-7 (51) | КП-8 (32) | КП-9 (31) | КП-10(100) | Финиш |
1 | Мішонова Даша | 107 | 00:35:47 | 2:46/2 | 5:43/1 | 8:08/1 | 11:49/1 | 13:31/1 | 23:44/1 | 25:25/1 | 32:16/1 | 34:39/1 | 35:43/1 | 35:47/1 |
  | Дніпропетровська | КМСУ |   | 2:46/2 | 2:57/1 | 2:25/1 | 3:41/1 | 1:42/2 | 10:13/1 | 1:41/2 | 6:51/4 | 2:23/2 | 1:04/2 | 0:04/1 |
2 | Лукацький Євгеній | 106 | 00:36:05 | 2:15/1 | 6:33/2 | 9:31/2 | 13:53/2 | 15:30/2 | 27:11/2 | 28:55/2 | 34:11/2 | 35:27/2 | 36:01/2 | 36:05/2 |
  | м.Київ | КМСУ | + 0:18 | 2:15/1 | 4:18/4 | 2:58/3 | 4:22/2 | 1:37/1 | 11:41/2 | 1:44/3 | 5:16/1 | 1:16/1 | 0:34/1 | 0:04/1 |
3 | Наровлянська Марина | 108 | 01:02:27 | 3:23/4 | 9:21/4 | 14:47/3 | 20:27/3 | 22:36/3 | 40:32/3 | 43:46/3 | 51:08/3 | 60:46/3 | 62:12/3 | 62:27/3 |
  | м.Київ | МСУ | +26:40 | 3:23/4 | 5:58/6 | 5:26/5 | 5:40/6 | 2:09/6 | 17:56/5 | 3:14/6 | 7:22/5 | 9:38/7 | 1:26/5 | 0:15/7 |
4 | Кобець Яніна | 104 | 01:08:14 | 3:17/3 | 6:56/3 | 19:30/5 | 26:00/5 | 27:55/4 | 43:03/4 | 46:08/4 | 63:01/4 | 66:10/4 | 68:04/4 | 68:14/4 |
  | м.Київ | ІІІ | +32:27 | 3:17/3 | 3:39/2 | 12:34/7 | 6:30/7 | 1:55/4 | 15:08/3 | 3:05/5 | 16:53/7 | 3:09/4 | 1:54/7 | 0:10/5 |
5 | Каруцак Андрей | 102 | 01:12:05 | 23:32/7 | 27:42/6 | 30:54/6 | 35:50/6 | 37:51/6 | 55:29/6 | 57:50/5 | 64:13/5 | 70:17/5 | 71:59/5 | 72:05/5 |
  | Львівська | б/р | +36:18 | 23:32/7 | 4:10/3 | 3:12/4 | 4:56/4 | 2:01/5 | 17:38/4 | 2:21/4 | 6:23/3 | 6:04/6 | 1:42/6 | 0:06/3 |
6 | Лимаренко Оксана | 105 | 01:35:44 | 20:34/6 | 44:58/7 | 47:32/7 | 52:03/7 | 53:52/7 | 84:34/7 | 86:04/7 | 92:00/7 | 94:29/6 | 95:36/6 | 95:44/6 |
  | Кіровоградська | б/р | +59:57 | 20:34/6 | 24:24/7 | 2:34/2 | 4:31/3 | 1:49/3 | 30:42/7 | 1:30/1 | 5:56/2 | 2:29/3 | 1:07/4 | 0:08/4 |
7 | Бондаренко Валерія | 101 | 01:36:52 | 5:49/5 | 10:30/5 | 18:43/4 | 23:56/4 | 31:52/5 | 50:25/5 | 81:07/6 | 91:19/6 | 95:37/7 | 96:42/7 | 96:52/7 |
  | Кіровоградська | б/р | +61:05 | 5:49/5 | 4:41/5 | 8:13/6 | 5:13/5 | 7:56/7 | 18:33/6 | 30:42/7 | 10:12/6 | 4:18/5 | 1:05/3 | 0:10/5 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:31:49 | 2:16 | 2:57 | 2:25 | 3:41 | 1:37 | 10:13 | 1:30 | 5:16 | 1:16 | 0:34 | 0:04 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ж10 , 5 КП, 1.500 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (55) | КП-2 (56) | КП-3 (51) | КП-4 (57) | КП-5 (100) | Финиш |
1 | Коноваленко Настя | 113 | 00:16:56 | 2:01/2 | 7:23/2 | 12:33/2 | 15:26/2 | 16:50/1 | 16:56/1 |
  | Харківська | б/р |   | 2:01/2 | 5:22/2 | 5:10/1 | 2:53/4 | 1:24/1 | 0:06/2 |
2 | Данькова Інна | 110 | 00:18:21 | 2:17/4 | 8:52/3 | 14:15/3 | 16:36/3 | 18:16/2 | 18:21/2 |
  | Харківська | б/р ю | + 1:25 | 2:17/4 | 6:35/3 | 5:23/2 | 2:21/2 | 1:40/2 | 0:05/1 |
3 | Колесник Євгенія | 112 | 00:18:42 | 1:44/1 | 6:02/1 | 11:50/1 | 14:00/1 | 18:34/3 | 18:42/3 |
  | Одеська | І-ю | + 1:46 | 1:44/1 | 4:18/1 | 5:48/3 | 2:10/1 | 4:34/5 | 0:08/3 |
4 | Юрченко Настя | 118 | 00:27:33 | 3:06/6 | 11:35/5 | 20:42/4 | 25:20/4 | 27:21/4 | 27:33/4 |
  | м.Київ | б/р | +10:37 | 3:06/6 | 8:29/4 | 9:07/4 | 4:38/5 | 2:01/3 | 0:12/7 |
5 | Лимаренко Вікторія | 114 | 00:35:25 | 2:06/3 | 11:07/4 | 28:43/5 | 31:29/5 | 35:15/5 | 35:25/5 |
  | Кіровоградська | ІІ-ю | +18:29 | 2:06/3 | 9:01/5 | 17:36/7 | 2:46/3 | 3:46/4 | 0:10/4 |
6 | Мелешко Ярослава | 115 | 00:46:44 | 3:04/5 | 19:37/6 | 34:37/6 | 41:24/6 | 46:34/6 | 46:44/6 |
  | м.Київ | б/р | +29:48 | 3:04/5 | 16:33/6 | 15:00/6 | 6:47/6 | 5:10/7 | 0:10/4 |
7 | Берегеч Поліна | 109 | 00:58:37 | 14:53/7 | 31:31/7 | 46:27/7 | 53:17/7 | 58:26/7 | 58:37/7 |
  | м.Київ | б/р ю | +41:41 | 14:53/7 | 16:38/7 | 14:56/5 | 6:50/7 | 5:09/6 | 0:11/6 |
8 | Обухова Катя | 116 | DSQ | 2:02 | 9:08 | 17:36 | 21:33 | 23:43 | 23:43 |
  | Дніпропетровська | б/р ю |   | 2:02 | 7:06 | 8:28 | 3:57 | 2:10 | 0:00 |
9 | Жуненко Марія | 111 | DSQ | 67:37 | 67:37 | 28:52 | 67:37 | 67:28 | 67:37 |
  | Кіровоградська | б/р |   | 67:37 | 0:00 | **:15 | 38:45 | 0:51 | 0:09 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:14:51 | 1:44 | 4:18 | 5:10 | 2:10 | 1:24 | 0:05 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ж12 , 6 КП, 2.210 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (37) | КП-2 (40) | КП-3 (44) | КП-4 (54) | КП-5 (31) | КП-6 (100) | Финиш |
1 | Ігнатьєва Інна | 119 | 00:20:09 | 2:38/1 | 5:17/1 | 9:35/1 | 17:59/1 | 19:35/1 | 20:04/1 | 20:09/1 |
  | Харківська | І-ю |   | 2:38/1 | 2:39/2 | 4:18/1 | 8:24/2 | 1:36/2 | 0:29/2 | 0:05/1 |
2 | Кузнецова Ульяна | 122 | 00:23:33 | 3:11/2 | 7:25/2 | 11:50/2 | 20:46/2 | 22:31/2 | 23:25/2 | 23:33/2 |
  | Дніпропетровська | ІІ-ю | + 3:24 | 3:11/2 | 4:14/8 | 4:25/3 | 8:56/3 | 1:45/3 | 0:54/4 | 0:08/6 |
3 | Константинова Светла | 121 | 00:24:10 | 3:48/4 | 7:43/4 | 14:29/4 | 22:01/3 | 23:36/3 | 24:04/3 | 24:10/3 |
  | Харківська | І-ю | + 4:01 | 3:48/4 | 3:55/5 | 6:46/6 | 7:32/1 | 1:35/1 | 0:28/1 | 0:06/3 |
4 | Прасол Катерина | 127 | 00:29:48 | 5:30/8 | 7:55/5 | 12:18/3 | 26:32/4 | 28:56/4 | 29:43/4 | 29:48/4 |
  | м.Київ | І-ю | + 9:39 | 5:30/8 | 2:25/1 | 4:23/2 | 14:14/8 | 2:24/6 | 0:47/3 | 0:05/1 |
5 | Мирошниченко София | 124 | 00:31:11 | 4:47/6 | 10:29/9 | 16:59/8 | 27:47/6 | 30:03/6 | 31:04/5 | 31:11/5 |
  | Харківська | ІІ-ю | +11:02 | 4:47/6 | 5:42/10 | 6:30/4 | 10:48/5 | 2:16/5 | 1:01/6 | 0:07/4 |
6 | Трухній Милослава | 128 | 00:31:54 | 5:04/7 | 8:52/6 | 15:51/6 | 27:33/5 | 30:03/5 | 31:47/6 | 31:54/6 |
  | Житомирська | ІІІ-ю | +11:45 | 5:04/7 | 3:48/3 | 6:59/7 | 11:42/6 | 2:30/8 | 1:44/10 | 0:07/4 |
7 | Пащенко Аріна | 126 | 00:33:25 | 3:17/3 | 7:28/3 | 15:11/5 | 29:56/8 | 32:09/7 | 33:13/7 | 33:25/7 |
  | м.Київ | б/р ю | +13:16 | 3:17/3 | 4:11/6 | 7:43/9 | 14:45/10 | 2:13/4 | 1:04/7 | 0:12/9 |
8 | Каминская Татьяна | 120 | 00:34:52 | 5:53/9 | 9:41/8 | 16:45/7 | 28:50/7 | 33:06/8 | 34:34/8 | 34:52/8 |
  | Дніпропетровська | ІІІ-ю | +14:43 | 5:53/9 | 3:48/3 | 7:04/8 | 12:05/7 | 4:16/10 | 1:28/9 | 0:18/10 |
9 | Лутова Марина | 123 | 00:40:45 | 4:33/5 | 9:22/7 | 19:09/9 | 33:48/9 | 39:27/9 | 40:35/9 | 40:45/9 |
  | м.Київ | ІІ-ю | +20:36 | 4:33/5 | 4:49/9 | 9:47/11 | 14:39/9 | 5:39/11 | 1:08/8 | 0:10/8 |
10 | Щукіна Поліна | 130 | 00:44:35 | 18:20/11 | 22:31/11 | 29:12/11 | 39:58/10 | 42:24/10 | 44:27/10 | 44:35/10 |
  | Дніпропетровська | ІІІ-ю | +24:26 | 18:20/11 | 4:11/6 | 6:41/5 | 10:46/4 | 2:26/7 | 2:03/11 | 0:08/6 |
11 | Исмаилова Ева | 235 | 01:41:35 | 6:42/10 | 20:29/10 | 28:58/10 | 96:41/11 | 100:09/11 | 101:09/11 | 101:35/11 |
  | Дніпропетровська | ІІІ-ю | +81:26 | 6:42/10 | 13:47/11 | 8:29/10 | 67:43/11 | 3:28/9 | 1:00/5 | 0:26/11 |
12 | Чаруха Анна | 129 | DSQ | 8:01 | 11:26 | 25:27 | 36:08 | 39:20 | 40:31 | 40:31 |
  | м.Київ | б/р |   | 8:01 | 3:25 | 14:01 | 10:41 | 3:12 | 1:11 | 0:00 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:19:01 | 2:38 | 2:25 | 4:18 | 7:32 | 1:35 | 0:28 | 0:05 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ж14 , 10 КП, 2.730 кмOPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ж16 , 16 КП, 3.770 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (38) | КП-2 (41) | КП-3 (53) | КП-4 (42) | КП-5 (44) | КП-6 (54) | КП-7 (52) | КП-8 (51) | КП-9 (49) | КП-10(48) | КП-11(46) | КП-12(36) | КП-13(33) | КП-14(34) | КП-15(31) | КП-16(100) | Финиш |
1 | Остапенко Ліза | 404 | 00:55:22 | 3:26/1 | 6:26/1 | 8:19/1 | 13:57/1 | 14:53/1 | 22:07/1 | 27:33/1 | 28:35/1 | 33:35/1 | 41:00/1 | 42:54/1 | 47:24/1 | 49:59/1 | 51:33/1 | 54:51/1 | 55:16/1 | 55:22/1 |
  | Херсонська | КМСУ |   | 3:26/1 | 3:00/1 | 1:53/1 | 5:38/3 | 0:56/1 | 7:14/1 | 5:26/3 | 1:02/1 | 5:00/1 | 7:25/3 | 1:54/1 | 4:30/1 | 2:35/1 | 1:34/1 | 3:18/1 | 0:25/1 | 0:06/1 |
2 | Капара Аня | 405 | 01:06:26 | 4:27/2 | 9:24/3 | 11:57/3 | 16:43/3 | 17:53/3 | 25:47/2 | 30:37/3 | 31:54/3 | 41:18/3 | 46:39/3 | 48:58/2 | 54:09/2 | 59:09/2 | 62:24/2 | 65:49/2 | 66:20/2 | 66:26/2 |
  | Херсонська | КМСУ | +11:04 | 4:27/2 | 4:57/3 | 2:33/3 | 4:46/1 | 1:10/2 | 7:54/2 | 4:50/2 | 1:17/2 | 9:24/3 | 5:21/1 | 2:19/2 | 5:11/2 | 5:00/4 | 3:15/3 | 3:25/2 | 0:31/2 | 0:06/1 |
3 | Мізернюк Мирослава | 147 | 01:07:20 | 4:58/3 | 8:09/2 | 10:38/2 | 15:28/2 | 16:45/2 | 25:53/3 | 29:05/2 | 30:47/2 | 39:47/2 | 46:15/2 | 49:41/3 | 56:46/3 | 59:50/3 | 62:53/3 | 66:34/3 | 67:13/3 | 67:20/3 |
  | м.Київ | КМСУ | +11:58 | 4:58/3 | 3:11/2 | 2:29/2 | 4:50/2 | 1:17/3 | 9:08/3 | 3:12/1 | 1:42/3 | 9:00/2 | 6:28/2 | 3:26/3 | 7:05/3 | 3:04/3 | 3:03/2 | 3:41/3 | 0:39/3 | 0:07/3 |
4 | Берест Катерина | 144 | 01:52:41 | 10:10/4 | 20:14/4 | 27:13/4 | 35:40/4 | 38:02/4 | 56:23/4 | 62:35/4 | 64:51/4 | 76:31/4 | 84:50/4 | 89:57/4 | 99:15/4 | 102:16/4 | 106:36/4 | 111:42/4 | 112:32/4 | 112:41/4 |
  | Кіровоградська | б/р ю | +57:19 | 10:10/4 | 10:04/4 | 6:59/4 | 8:27/4 | 2:22/4 | 18:21/4 | 6:12/4 | 2:16/4 | 11:40/4 | 8:19/4 | 5:07/4 | 9:18/4 | 3:01/2 | 4:20/4 | 5:06/4 | 0:50/4 | 0:09/4 |
5 | Клименко Вероніка | 145 | OVT | 10:29 | 22:27 | 29:33 | 52:49 | 54:13 | 65:34 | 69:42 | 71:37 | 84:10 | 92:33 | 95:50 | 108:44 | 117:01 | 120:39 | 127:14 | 127:55 | 128:01 |
  | Полтавська | ІІ |   | 10:29 | 11:58 | 7:06 | 23:16 | 1:24 | 11:21 | 4:08 | 1:55 | 12:33 | 8:23 | 3:17 | 12:54 | 8:17 | 3:38 | 6:35 | 0:41 | 0:06 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:50:12 | 3:26 | 3:00 | 1:53 | 4:46 | 0:56 | 7:14 | 3:12 | 1:02 | 5:00 | 5:21 | 1:54 | 4:30 | 2:35 | 1:34 | 3:18 | 0:25 | 0:06 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ж21 , 16 КП, 4.190 кмOPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ж35 , 18 КП, 4.080 кмOPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ж45 , 16 КП, 3.770 кмOPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ж55 , 11 КП, 2.330 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (39) | КП-2 (38) | КП-3 (41) | КП-4 (56) | КП-5 (52) | КП-6 (57) | КП-7 (32) | КП-8 (36) | КП-9 (34) | КП-10(31) | КП-11(100) | Финиш |
1 | Телесань Наталья | 216 | 00:51:40 | 4:58/4 | 11:33/5 | 15:19/2 | 25:34/2 | 29:59/1 | 35:36/1 | 38:30/1 | 40:01/1 | 45:41/1 | 50:53/1 | 51:32/1 | 51:40/1 |
  | м.Київ | КМСУ |   | 4:58/4 | 6:35/5 | 3:46/1 | 10:15/1 | 4:25/1 | 5:37/4 | 2:54/1 | 1:31/1 | 5:40/1 | 5:12/1 | 0:39/1 | 0:08/1 |
2 | Зенченко Тамара | 210 | 00:58:10 | 4:43/1 | 10:06/1 | 14:48/1 | 25:28/1 | 32:49/2 | 35:56/2 | 39:29/2 | 42:19/2 | 51:05/2 | 56:36/2 | 57:48/2 | 58:10/2 |
  | Дніпропетровська | КМСУ | + 6:30 | 4:43/1 | 5:23/1 | 4:42/2 | 10:40/2 | 7:21/3 | 3:07/2 | 3:33/2 | 2:50/5 | 8:46/5 | 5:31/2 | 1:12/5 | 0:22/5 |
3 | Оскаленко Оксана | 213 | 01:01:06 | 5:21/5 | 10:50/3 | 17:20/3 | 28:26/3 | 36:07/3 | 39:03/3 | 42:38/3 | 45:17/3 | 53:54/4 | 59:43/3 | 60:49/3 | 61:06/3 |
  | Дніпропетровська | І | + 9:26 | 5:21/5 | 5:29/2 | 6:30/3 | 11:06/3 | 7:41/4 | 2:56/1 | 3:35/3 | 2:39/4 | 8:37/4 | 5:49/3 | 1:06/4 | 0:17/4 |
4 | Дяченко Ірина | 209 | 01:02:35 | 4:54/3 | 11:20/4 | 18:05/4 | 30:02/4 | 36:42/4 | 40:33/4 | 44:14/4 | 46:22/4 | 52:15/3 | 61:23/4 | 62:20/4 | 62:35/4 |
  | м.Київ | б/р | +10:55 | 4:54/3 | 6:26/4 | 6:45/4 | 11:57/5 | 6:40/2 | 3:51/3 | 3:41/4 | 2:08/2 | 5:53/2 | 9:08/6 | 0:57/2 | 0:15/2 |
5 | Лавриненко Наталія | 212 | 01:04:53 | 4:45/2 | 10:18/2 | 18:45/5 | 31:18/5 | 40:33/5 | 64:53/6 | 47:04 | 49:33/5 | 56:20/5 | 63:34/5 | 64:37/5 | 64:53/5 |
  | Донецька | КМСУ | +13:13 | 4:45/2 | 5:33/3 | 8:27/6 | 12:33/6 | 9:15/5 | 24:20/6 | **:11 | 2:29/3 | 6:47/3 | 7:14/5 | 1:03/3 | 0:16/3 |
6 | Стоян Людмила | 215 | 01:28:31 | 11:28/6 | 18:41/6 | 26:47/6 | 38:33/6 | 53:28/6 | 59:46/5 | 65:38/5 | 70:20/6 | 79:10/6 | 86:13/6 | 88:03/6 | 88:31/6 |
  | Одеська | І | +36:51 | 11:28/6 | 7:13/6 | 8:06/5 | 11:46/4 | 14:55/6 | 6:18/5 | 5:52/5 | 4:42/6 | 8:50/6 | 7:03/4 | 1:50/6 | 0:28/6 |
7 | Карпеченкова Олена | 211 | OVT | 8:10 | 18:35 | 38:33 | 58:27 | 71:27 | 77:40 | 83:19 | 90:47 | 111:02 | 126:52 | 128:01 | 128:32 |
  | Одеська | ІІ |   | 8:10 | 10:25 | 19:58 | 19:54 | 13:00 | 6:13 | 5:39 | 7:28 | 20:15 | 15:50 | 1:09 | 0:31 |
8 | Павлюченко Ірина | 214 | OVT | 495:34 | 6:01 | 495:34 | 495:34 | 495:34 | 495:34 | 495:34 | 495:34 | 495:34 | 495:34 | 495:34 | 495:34 |
  | Харківська | КМСУ |   | error | **:27 | error | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:47:33 | 4:44 | 5:23 | 3:46 | 10:15 | 4:25 | 2:56 | 2:54 | 1:31 | 5:40 | 5:12 | 0:39 | 0:08 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ж65 , 8 КП, 1.980 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (38) | КП-2 (41) | КП-3 (56) | КП-4 (54) | КП-5 (31) | КП-6 (34) | КП-7 (35) | КП-8 (100) | Финиш |
1 | Сердюк Надія | 219 | 00:41:18 | 5:47/1 | 11:05/1 | 19:49/1 | 26:22/1 | 29:25/1 | 33:26/1 | 38:16/1 | 41:08/1 | 41:18/1 |
  | Полтавська | КМСУ |   | 5:47/1 | 5:18/1 | 8:44/1 | 6:33/3 | 3:03/1 | 4:01/1 | 4:50/2 | 2:52/1 | 0:10/1 |
2 | Гавриленко Лідія | 217 | 01:05:18 | 7:37/2 | 13:16/2 | 26:00/2 | 32:17/2 | 35:47/2 | 55:22/2 | 60:36/2 | 64:58/2 | 65:18/2 |
  | м.Київ | ІІІ | +24:00 | 7:37/2 | 5:39/2 | 12:44/2 | 6:17/2 | 3:30/2 | 19:35/3 | 5:14/3 | 4:22/3 | 0:20/3 |
3 | Котлова Людмила | 218 | 01:05:30 | 10:40/3 | 16:20/3 | 29:05/3 | 35:18/3 | 38:55/3 | 57:34/3 | 62:08/3 | 65:18/3 | 65:30/3 |
  | Одеська | ІІ | +24:12 | 10:40/3 | 5:40/3 | 12:45/3 | 6:13/1 | 3:37/3 | 18:39/2 | 4:34/1 | 3:10/2 | 0:12/2 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:40:43 | 5:48 | 5:18 | 8:44 | 6:13 | 3:03 | 4:01 | 4:34 | 2:52 | 0:10 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч10 , 5 КП, 1.500 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (55) | КП-2 (56) | КП-3 (51) | КП-4 (57) | КП-5 (100) | Финиш |
1 | Бабич Захар | 222 | 00:21:10 | 3:15/6 | 10:59/2 | 16:30/1 | 19:16/1 | 20:56/1 | 21:10/1 |
  | Кіровоградська | ІІІ-ю |   | 3:15/6 | 7:44/2 | 5:31/1 | 2:46/2 | 1:40/2 | 0:14/6 |
2 | Томашевский Андрей | 387 | 00:21:55 | 2:30/3 | 10:04/1 | 16:57/2 | 20:01/2 | 21:44/2 | 21:55/2 |
  | м.Київ | б/р ю | + 0:45 | 2:30/3 | 7:34/1 | 6:53/4 | 3:04/3 | 1:43/3 | 0:11/5 |
3 | Федотов Андрій | 227 | 00:23:25 | 1:56/1 | 12:06/4 | 18:58/4 | 21:37/4 | 23:16/3 | 23:25/3 |
  | Харківська | б/р | + 2:15 | 1:56/1 | 10:10/4 | 6:52/3 | 2:39/1 | 1:39/1 | 0:09/2 |
4 | Старча Артем | 226 | 00:24:02 | 2:40/4 | 11:30/3 | 17:32/3 | 21:19/3 | 23:53/4 | 24:02/4 |
  | м.Київ | б/р | + 2:52 | 2:40/4 | 8:50/3 | 6:02/2 | 3:47/5 | 2:34/5 | 0:09/2 |
5 | Слюсаревский Матвей | 225 | 00:27:27 | 2:43/5 | 14:17/6 | 21:13/5 | 25:28/6 | 27:17/5 | 27:27/5 |
  | м.Київ | б/р | + 6:17 | 2:43/5 | 11:34/5 | 6:56/5 | 4:15/6 | 1:49/4 | 0:10/4 |
6 | Губаков Сергій | 223 | 00:29:06 | 2:14/2 | 14:03/5 | 21:25/6 | 24:32/5 | 28:59/6 | 29:06/6 |
  | Дніпропетровська | б/р | + 7:56 | 2:14/2 | 11:49/6 | 7:22/6 | 3:07/4 | 4:27/6 | 0:07/1 |
7 | Шептуха Матвей | 229 | DSQ | 12:42 | 22:19 | 30:12 | 49:51 | 49:51 | 49:51 |
  | Харківська | б/р ю |   | 12:42 | 9:37 | 7:53 | 19:39 | 0:00 | 0:00 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:19:27 | 1:57 | 7:34 | 5:31 | 2:39 | 1:39 | 0:07 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч12 , 6 КП, 2.210 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (37) | КП-2 (40) | КП-3 (44) | КП-4 (54) | КП-5 (31) | КП-6 (100) | Финиш |
1 | Гончарук Алексей | 233 | 00:15:24 | 2:16/1 | 4:10/1 | 7:25/1 | 13:41/1 | 14:56/1 | 15:21/1 | 15:24/1 |
  | Харківська | І-ю |   | 2:16/1 | 1:54/1 | 3:15/1 | 6:16/1 | 1:15/1 | 0:25/1 | 0:03/1 |
2 | Вехновський Ренат | 230 | 00:23:12 | 3:04/3 | 6:30/3 | 11:44/2 | 19:51/2 | 22:25/2 | 23:00/2 | 23:12/2 |
  | Дніпропетровська | ІІ-ю | + 7:48 | 3:04/3 | 3:26/4 | 5:14/3 | 8:07/2 | 2:34/8 | 0:35/2 | 0:12/9 |
3 | Поляков Назар | 408 | 00:27:19 | 3:16/4 | 6:11/2 | 12:42/3 | 23:21/3 | 25:45/3 | 27:10/3 | 27:19/3 |
  | Дніпропетровська | ІІ-ю | +11:55 | 3:16/4 | 2:55/3 | 6:31/5 | 10:39/7 | 2:24/6 | 1:25/9 | 0:09/7 |
4 | Погорецкий Максим | 237 | 00:28:07 | 5:14/8 | 8:07/4 | 14:51/5 | 24:50/4 | 27:07/4 | 28:04/4 | 28:07/4 |
  | Київська | ІІІ-ю | +12:43 | 5:14/8 | 2:53/2 | 6:44/6 | 9:59/3 | 2:17/3 | 0:57/7 | 0:03/1 |
5 | Скляренко Егор | 239 | 00:30:04 | 2:32/2 | 8:30/6 | 13:52/4 | 26:49/5 | 29:13/5 | 29:59/5 | 30:04/5 |
  | Дніпропетровська | ІІІ-ю | +14:40 | 2:32/2 | 5:58/7 | 5:22/4 | 12:57/8 | 2:24/6 | 0:46/4 | 0:05/3 |
6 | Вікторов Дмитро | 231 | 00:33:15 | 3:19/5 | 8:27/5 | 20:15/8 | 30:32/7 | 32:26/6 | 33:08/6 | 33:15/6 |
  | Дніпропетровська | ІІ-ю | +17:51 | 3:19/5 | 5:08/5 | 11:48/9 | 10:17/4 | 1:54/2 | 0:42/3 | 0:07/4 |
7 | Войненков Денис | 232 | 00:33:54 | 4:13/7 | 11:04/8 | 19:59/7 | 30:28/6 | 32:51/7 | 33:43/7 | 33:54/7 |
  | Харківська | ІІІ-ю | +18:30 | 4:13/7 | 6:51/8 | 8:55/8 | 10:29/5 | 2:23/4 | 0:52/6 | 0:11/8 |
8 | Пицун Руслан | 236 | 00:34:33 | 7:03/9 | 15:41/9 | 20:45/9 | 31:16/8 | 33:39/8 | 34:26/8 | 34:33/8 |
  | Полтавська | б/р | +19:09 | 7:03/9 | 8:38/9 | 5:04/2 | 10:31/6 | 2:23/4 | 0:47/5 | 0:07/4 |
9 | Гриша Олександр | 234 | 00:38:11 | 4:03/6 | 9:57/7 | 18:32/6 | 34:04/9 | 36:55/9 | 38:04/9 | 38:11/9 |
  | м.Київ | І-ю | +22:47 | 4:03/6 | 5:54/6 | 8:35/7 | 15:32/9 | 2:51/9 | 1:09/8 | 0:07/4 |
10 | Савенко Ярослав | 238 | DSQ | 7:00 | 18:34 | 32:17 | 60:24 | 59:01 | 60:09 | 60:24 |
  | Дніпропетровська | б/р |   | 7:00 | 11:34 | 13:43 | 28:07 | -1:37 | 1:08 | 0:15 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:15:25 | 2:17 | 1:54 | 3:15 | 6:16 | 1:15 | 0:25 | 0:03 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч14 , 10 КП, 2.730 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (37) | КП-2 (53) | КП-3 (45) | КП-4 (42) | КП-5 (44) | КП-6 (52) | КП-7 (51) | КП-8 (32) | КП-9 (31) | КП-10(100) | Финиш |
1 | Ігнатьєв Максим | 247 | 00:28:16 | 2:23/3 | 4:34/1 | 6:53/1 | 9:56/1 | 10:58/1 | 19:15/1 | 20:29/1 | 26:18/1 | 27:44/1 | 28:12/1 | 28:16/1 |
  | Харківська | І-ю |   | 2:23/3 | 2:11/1 | 2:19/2 | 3:03/1 | 1:02/1 | 8:17/1 | 1:14/2 | 5:49/4 | 1:26/1 | 0:28/2 | 0:04/2 |
2 | Ткаченко Артем | 254 | 00:34:13 | 2:56/6 | 6:28/3 | 9:17/3 | 13:02/3 | 14:21/3 | 24:25/3 | 25:41/3 | 31:24/2 | 33:24/2 | 34:04/2 | 34:13/2 |
  | Дніпропетровська | ІІ-ю | + 5:57 | 2:56/6 | 3:32/4 | 2:49/3 | 3:45/3 | 1:19/5 | 10:04/4 | 1:16/3 | 5:43/3 | 2:00/7 | 0:40/7 | 0:09/8 |
3 | Геращенко Ростислав | 244 | 00:36:08 | 7:12/9 | 10:32/7 | 13:23/6 | 17:39/6 | 18:51/5 | 27:44/4 | 29:03/4 | 33:53/3 | 35:21/3 | 36:03/3 | 36:08/3 |
  | Кіровоградська | І-ю | + 7:52 | 7:12/9 | 3:20/2 | 2:51/4 | 4:16/6 | 1:12/3 | 8:53/2 | 1:19/4 | 4:50/2 | 1:28/2 | 0:42/8 | 0:05/4 |
4 | Гаврилюк Тарас | 243 | 00:39:27 | 2:13/1 | 5:38/2 | 7:25/2 | 10:34/2 | 11:48/2 | 21:18/2 | 22:24/2 | 37:08/5 | 38:50/4 | 39:20/4 | 39:27/4 |
  | м.Київ | І-ю | +11:11 | 2:13/1 | 3:25/3 | 1:47/1 | 3:09/2 | 1:14/4 | 9:30/3 | 1:06/1 | 14:44/6 | 1:42/4 | 0:30/3 | 0:07/7 |
5 | Нестеренко Степан | 251 | 00:42:59 | 2:15/2 | 6:33/4 | 10:10/4 | 14:11/4 | 15:36/4 | 30:18/5 | 31:57/5 | 36:22/4 | 42:01/5 | 42:53/5 | 42:59/5 |
  | м.Київ | ІІ-ю | +14:43 | 2:15/2 | 4:18/5 | 3:37/6 | 4:01/5 | 1:25/6 | 14:42/5 | 1:39/6 | 4:25/1 | 5:39/9 | 0:52/9 | 0:06/5 |
6 | Машков Олег | 250 | 01:08:43 | 3:37/8 | 10:39/8 | 14:48/8 | 19:13/8 | 20:23/6 | 48:37/6 | 50:52/6 | 66:31/6 | 68:01/6 | 68:39/6 | 68:43/6 |
  | м.Київ | ІІІ-ю | +40:27 | 3:37/8 | 7:02/8 | 4:09/7 | 4:25/7 | 1:10/2 | 28:14/6 | 2:15/7 | 15:39/7 | 1:30/3 | 0:38/5 | 0:04/2 |
7 | Кобець Іван | 248 | 01:08:56 | 2:44/4 | 7:58/6 | 14:16/7 | 18:44/7 | 20:51/7 | 58:32/9 | 60:48/8 | 66:40/7 | 68:30/7 | 68:54/7 | 68:56/7 |
  | м.Київ | ІІ | +40:40 | 2:44/4 | 5:14/7 | 6:18/9 | 4:28/8 | 2:07/8 | 37:41/9 | 2:16/8 | 5:52/5 | 1:50/5 | 0:24/1 | 0:02/1 |
8 | Бойко Денис | 241 | 01:13:44 | 3:17/7 | 7:38/5 | 10:38/5 | 14:28/5 | 21:11/8 | 52:02/7 | 53:38/7 | 71:05/8 | 72:59/8 | 73:38/8 | 73:44/8 |
  | Кіровоградська | ІІ-ю | +45:28 | 3:17/7 | 4:21/6 | 3:00/5 | 3:50/4 | 6:43/9 | 30:51/8 | 1:36/5 | 17:27/8 | 1:54/6 | 0:39/6 | 0:06/5 |
9 | Юркин Антон | 255 | 01:29:19 | 2:55/5 | 16:04/9 | 21:08/9 | 26:14/9 | 27:59/9 | 56:35/8 | 60:55/9 | 86:35/9 | 88:36/9 | 89:10/9 | 89:19/9 |
  | Харківська | ІІ-ю | +61:03 | 2:55/5 | 13:09/9 | 5:04/8 | 5:06/9 | 1:45/7 | 28:36/7 | 4:20/9 | 25:40/9 | 2:01/8 | 0:34/4 | 0:09/8 |
10 | Гавриленко Марат | 242 | DSQ | 4:08 | 55:38 | 13:19 | 17:13 | 18:11 | 44:53 | 46:39 | 52:59 | 54:52 | 55:32 | 55:38 |
  | м.Київ | ІІІ-ю |   | 4:08 | 51:30 | **:41 | 3:54 | 0:58 | 26:42 | 1:46 | 6:20 | 1:53 | 0:40 | 0:06 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:25:57 | 2:14 | 2:11 | 1:47 | 3:03 | 1:02 | 8:17 | 1:06 | 4:25 | 1:26 | 0:24 | 0:02 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч16 , 18 КП, 4.080 кмOPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч18 , 16 КП, 4.190 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (39) | КП-2 (38) | КП-3 (40) | КП-4 (43) | КП-5 (44) | КП-6 (54) | КП-7 (51) | КП-8 (49) | КП-9 (48) | КП-10(46) | КП-11(58) | КП-12(32) | КП-13(31) | КП-14(34) | КП-15(35) | КП-16(100) | Финиш |
1 | Куликов Саша | 411 | DSQ | 3:52 | 8:45 | 23:29 | 40:49 | 44:42 | 56:35 | 59:23 | 83:24 | 83:24 | 64:33 | 72:05 | 74:22 | 76:08 | 78:07 | 81:12 | 83:21 | 83:24 |
  | Кіровоградська | б/р |   | 3:52 | 4:53 | 14:44 | 17:20 | 3:53 | 11:53 | 2:48 | 24:01 | 0:00 | **:09 | 7:32 | 2:17 | 1:46 | 1:59 | 3:05 | 2:09 | 0:03 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:00:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 | 0:00 |
OPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч21 , 21 КП, 4.760 кмOPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч35 , 16 КП, 4.190 кмOPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч45 , 18 КП, 4.080 кмOPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч55 , 16 КП, 3.770 кмOPEN Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Ч10 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч21 Ч35 Ч45 Ч55 Ч65 Ч75
Ч65 , 11 КП, 2.330 км  | Фамилия, Имя | Номер | Результат | КП-1 (39) | КП-2 (38) | КП-3 (41) | КП-4 (56) | КП-5 (52) | КП-6 (57) | КП-7 (32) | КП-8 (36) | КП-9 (34) | КП-10(31) | КП-11(100) | Финиш |
1 | Рублевський Василь | 384 | 00:57:19 | 3:39/2 | 8:26/1 | 12:24/1 | 19:32/1 | 25:46/1 | 29:32/1 | 37:00/1 | 41:11/1 | 53:12/1 | 56:41/1 | 57:12/1 | 57:19/1 |
  | Дніпропетровська | КМСУ |   | 3:39/2 | 4:47/1 | 3:58/2 | 7:08/1 | 6:14/1 | 3:46/1 | 7:28/4 | 4:11/3 | 12:01/3 | 3:29/1 | 0:31/1 | 0:07/1 |
2 | Фокін Сергій | 386 | 00:59:01 | 3:29/1 | 13:45/4 | 17:13/2 | 26:00/2 | 37:50/3 | 41:36/3 | 45:16/2 | 47:19/2 | 54:17/2 | 58:11/2 | 58:51/2 | 59:01/2 |
  | м.Київ | КМСУ | + 1:42 | 3:29/1 | 10:16/4 | 3:28/1 | 8:47/2 | 11:50/4 | 3:46/1 | 3:40/1 | 2:03/1 | 6:58/1 | 3:54/2 | 0:40/2 | 0:10/2 |
3 | Берест Микола | 381 | 01:07:09 | 5:00/4 | 11:29/2 | 17:49/3 | 28:21/3 | 35:36/2 | 41:25/2 | 45:44/3 | 51:49/3 | 59:33/3 | 65:58/3 | 66:51/3 | 67:09/3 |
  | Кіровоградська | б/р | + 9:50 | 5:00/4 | 6:29/2 | 6:20/4 | 10:32/3 | 7:15/2 | 5:49/4 | 4:19/2 | 6:05/4 | 7:44/2 | 6:25/3 | 0:53/3 | 0:18/3 |
4 | Ермак Юрий | 383 | 01:20:39 | 4:35/3 | 12:03/3 | 18:22/4 | 33:41/4 | 42:32/4 | 47:56/4 | 52:44/4 | 55:22/4 | 68:37/4 | 78:51/4 | 80:03/4 | 80:39/4 |
  | Донецька | І | +23:20 | 4:35/3 | 7:28/3 | 6:19/3 | 15:19/4 | 8:51/3 | 5:24/3 | 4:48/3 | 2:38/2 | 13:15/4 | 10:14/4 | 1:12/4 | 0:36/4 |
  | Идеальный участник |   | 00:45:40 | 3:29 | 4:47 | 3:28 | 7:08 | 6:14 | 3:46 | 3:40 | 2:03 | 6:58 | 3:29 | 0:31 | 0:07 |