середня дистанція у заданому напрямку

04.07.2020, Лісовий масив с. Райське

Ж12 , 14 CP, 1.880 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (33) CP-3 (35) CP-4 (39) CP-5 (38) CP-6 (37) CP-7 (36) CP-8 (32) CP-9 (45) CP-11(52) CP-12(53) CP-13(54) CP-14(100) Finish
1 Переяслова Софія 57 00:49:43 2:16/1 727:07/1 732:11/1 741:00/1 745:12/1 748:20/1 750:03/1 756:00/1 765:05/1 766:35/1 768:35/1 769:20/1 49:43
  Донецька ІІІ-ю +49:43 2:16/1 error 5:04/2 8:49/1 4:12/1 3:08/2 1:43/1 5:57/2 9:05/2 1:30/1 2:00/1 0:45/2 **:23
2 Назаренко Дарина 56 00:53:30 6:09/2 731:01/2 735:57/2 744:46/2 749:04/2 752:08/2 753:59/2 759:51/2 768:50/2 770:24/2 772:32/2 773:03/2 53:30
  Донецька ІІІ-ю +53:30 6:09/2 error 4:56/1 8:49/1 4:18/2 3:04/1 1:51/2 5:52/1 8:59/1 1:34/2 2:08/2 0:31/1 **:27
3 Костюк Олександра 15 DSQ 6:32 730:49 736:56 738:17 740:58 743:54 752:28 758:04 761:01 762:05 764:15 45:13 45:13
  Донецька ІІІ-ю   6:32 error 6:07 1:21 2:41 2:56 8:34 5:36 2:57 1:04 2:10 **:58 0:00
4 Курнева Вера 39 DSQ 58:34 58:34 760:55 764:06 768:17 58:34 773:48 58:34 58:34 58:34 58:34 58:34 58:34
  Донецька б/р   58:34 0:00 error 3:11 4:11 **:17 error **:46 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
      12:48:43 2:16 724:51 4:56 8:49 4:12 3:04 1:43 5:52 8:59 1:30 2:00 0:31 0:00

Ж14 , 17 CP, 3.160 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (32) CP-3 (42) CP-4 (39) CP-5 (36) CP-6 (33) CP-8 (35) CP-9 (37) CP-10(45) CP-11(48) CP-12(50) CP-13(44) CP-14(52) CP-15(53) CP-16(54) CP-17(100) Finish
1 Овчаренко Віолета 40 01:00:12 1:45/1 17:23/1 22:32/1 26:48/1 28:06/1 752:30/1 759:23/1 762:26/1 767:39/1 770:02/1 774:47/1 777:18/1 778:21/1 779:28/1 779:55/1 60:12
  Донецька І-ю +60:12 1:45/1 15:38/1 5:09/1 4:16/1 1:18/1 error 6:53/1 3:03/1 5:13/1 2:23/1 4:45/1 2:31/1 1:03/1 1:07/1 0:27/1 **:17
2 Рєєк Юлія 3 DSQ 1:43 20:38 24:24 28:31 30:24 767:02 771:58 778:24 783:04 787:53 86:07 800:55 802:26 804:40 805:25 86:07
  Донецька ІІ-ю   1:43 18:55 3:46 4:07 1:53 error 4:56 6:26 4:40 4:49 **:14 error 1:31 2:14 0:45 **:42
3 Солдатенко Анастасія 4 OVT 2:07 30:45 34:35 38:43 40:39 777:07 782:00 788:27 793:20 797:56 96:05 810:53 812:24 814:37 815:21 96:05
  Донецька б/р   2:07 28:38 3:50 4:08 1:56 error 4:53 6:27 4:53 4:36 **:09 error 1:31 2:13 0:44 **:44
      12:59:56 1:46 15:38 5:09 4:16 1:18 724:24 6:53 3:03 5:13 2:23 4:45 2:31 1:03 1:07 0:27 0:00

Ж16 , 19 CP, 3.540 km
  Name N:o Total CP-2 (41) CP-3 (36) CP-4 (49) CP-5 (39) CP-6 (38) CP-7 (45) CP-8 (37) CP-9 (42) CP-10(43) CP-11(46) CP-12(48) CP-13(50) CP-14(47) CP-16(52) CP-17(53) CP-18(54) CP-19(100) Finish
1 Жинкевич Олександра 41 00:42:41 723:39/1 727:45/1 735:00/1 738:33/1 739:19/1 741:46/1 744:52/1 747:29/1 749:24/1 751:21/1 753:58/1 755:44/1 756:56/1 760:17/1 761:03/1 761:57/1 762:20/1 42:41
  Донецька КМСУ   error 4:06/3 7:15/2 3:33/2 0:46/1 2:27/1 3:06/3 2:37/1 1:55/1 1:57/1 2:37/1 1:46/1 1:12/1 3:21/1 0:46/1 0:54/1 0:23/2 **:21
2 Колмогорова Аделаїда 42 00:47:18 726:05/2 729:32/2 736:05/2 739:42/2 740:31/2 743:26/2 745:58/2 748:54/2 751:35/2 753:45/2 756:39/2 758:44/2 761:13/2 764:37/2 765:25/2 766:35/2 766:58/2 47:18
  Донецька І + 4:37 error 3:27/2 6:33/1 3:37/3 0:49/2 2:55/2 2:32/1 2:56/2 2:41/3 2:10/2 2:54/2 2:05/2 2:29/2 3:24/2 0:48/2 1:10/2 0:23/2 **:20
3 Штейнерт Дар’я 58 01:06:02 735:48/4 740:38/4 748:00/4 753:28/4 754:34/4 758:26/4 761:28/4 765:13/4 767:44/4 770:02/4 773:07/4 775:18/3 778:03/3 782:56/3 783:58/3 785:10/3 785:37/3 66:02
  Донецька І +23:21 error 4:50/4 7:22/3 5:28/4 1:06/3 3:52/4 3:02/2 3:45/3 2:31/2 2:18/3 3:05/3 2:11/3 2:45/3 4:53/3 1:02/4 1:12/3 0:27/4 **:25
4 Котенко Олеся 43 01:09:09 733:33/3 736:45/3 744:41/3 748:13/3 750:12/3 753:14/3 758:02/3 762:42/3 765:25/3 768:20/3 772:41/3 775:59/4 780:45/4 785:45/4 786:42/4 788:29/4 788:50/4 69:09
  Донецька ІІ +26:28 error 3:12/1 7:56/4 3:32/1 1:59/4 3:02/3 4:48/4 4:40/4 2:43/4 2:55/4 4:21/4 3:18/4 4:46/4 5:00/4 0:57/3 1:47/4 0:21/1 **:19
5 Рак Катерина 11 DSQ 725:50 729:42 737:20 745:01 746:30 751:50 756:12 761:10 768:15 774:58 782:19 83:10 83:10 797:20 799:18 83:10 802:13 83:10
  Донецька ІІ   error 3:52 7:38 7:41 1:29 5:20 4:22 4:58 7:05 6:43 7:21 **:51 0:00 error 1:58 **:52 error **:57
      12:40:07 723:39 3:12 6:33 3:32 0:46 2:27 2:32 2:37 1:55 1:57 2:37 1:46 1:12 3:21 0:46 0:54 0:21 0:00

Ж18 , 22 CP, 4.430 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (32) CP-3 (42) CP-4 (43) CP-5 (46) CP-6 (48) CP-7 (50) CP-8 (35) CP-9 (33) CP-10(36) CP-11(38) CP-12(49) CP-13(40) CP-15(41) CP-17(37) CP-18(45) CP-19(52) CP-20(53) CP-21(54) CP-22(100) Finish
1 Мармизко Єлизавета 12 DSQ 1:58 9:34 11:56 15:27 18:16 20:09 28:17 33:17 36:04 51:59 58:23 69:14 82:49 82:49 82:49 82:49 82:49 82:49 82:49 82:49
  Донецька ІІ   1:58 7:36 2:22 3:31 2:49 1:53 8:08 5:00 2:47 15:55 6:24 10:51 13:35 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
      00:00:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00

Ж21 , 21 CP, 4.040 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (33) CP-3 (49) CP-4 (40) CP-6 (41) CP-7 (42) CP-8 (39) CP-9 (35) CP-10(36) CP-12(44) CP-13(48) CP-14(50) CP-15(43) CP-16(46) CP-17(45) CP-18(52) CP-19(53) CP-20(54) CP-21(100) Finish
1 Єфіменкова Аліна. 13 01:16:15 1:10/1 727:01/1 743:08/2 763:22/2 770:41/2 773:16/2 775:08/2 777:50/2 781:52/2 784:58/2 786:48/2 789:14/2 791:13/1 792:13/1 793:49/1 794:35/1 795:38/1 795:56/1 76:15
  Донецька І +76:15 1:10/1 error 16:07/2 20:14/2 7:19/1 2:35/2 1:52/2 2:42/2 4:02/1 3:06/1 1:50/1 2:26/1 1:59/1 1:00/1 1:36/1 0:46/1 1:03/1 0:18/1 **:19
2 Старцева Валерія 16 01:21:22 2:37/2 729:06/2 742:53/1 761:19/1 768:46/1 771:17/1 772:56/1 775:23/1 779:29/1 782:56/1 784:59/1 787:57/1 794:38/2 796:14/2 797:59/2 799:08/2 800:32/2 801:01/2 81:22
  Донецька І +81:22 2:37/2 error 13:47/1 18:26/1 7:27/2 2:31/1 1:39/1 2:27/1 4:06/2 3:27/2 2:03/2 2:58/2 6:41/2 1:36/2 1:45/2 1:09/2 1:24/2 0:29/2 **:21
3 Алексєєва Марина 44 DSQ 2:00 729:31 758:03 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 73:30 792:52 73:30
  Донецька ІІІ   2:00 error 28:32 **:27 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 error **:38
      13:11:16 1:10 725:51 13:47 18:26 7:19 2:31 1:39 2:27 4:02 3:06 1:50 2:26 1:59 1:00 1:36 0:46 1:03 0:18 0:00

Ж35 , 21 CP, 4.050 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (33) CP-2 (35) CP-3 (43) CP-4 (46) CP-5 (48) CP-6 (50) CP-7 (47) CP-8 (42) CP-10(41) CP-12(40) CP-13(49) CP-14(39) CP-15(36) CP-16(37) CP-17(45) CP-19(53) CP-20(54) CP-21(100) Finish
1 Лавриненко Наталія 69 01:20:47 1:37/1 4:29/1 8:18/1 10:35/1 13:17/1 15:23/1 17:28/1 19:59/1 749:57/1 767:29/1 777:13/1 782:27/1 786:59/1 789:52/1 792:55/1 797:43/1 799:23/1 800:06/1 80:47
  Донецька КМСУ +80:47 1:37/1 2:52/1 3:49/1 2:17/1 2:42/1 2:06/1 2:05/1 2:31/1 error 17:32/1 9:44/1 5:14/1 4:32/1 2:53/1 3:03/1 4:48/1 1:40/1 0:43/1 **:41
2 Тищенко Лилия 5 DSQ 1:51 5:53 11:30 15:18 20:08 22:49 25:15 28:09 760:21 64:41 64:41 64:41 64:41 64:41 64:41 64:41 64:41 64:41 64:41
  Донецька ІІ   1:51 4:02 5:37 3:48 4:50 2:41 2:26 2:54 error **:20 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
3 Дрига Вера 71 DSQ 5:54 9:24 15:24 17:53 20:53 22:59 25:29 28:27 58:10 71:54 71:54 71:54 71:54 71:54 71:54 71:54 71:54 71:54 71:54
  ІІ   5:54 3:30 6:00 2:29 3:00 2:06 2:30 2:58 29:43 13:44 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
4 Кочева Ольга 1 OVT 1:27 4:41 8:44 11:06 14:08 16:11 18:37 23:17 752:31 794:46 810:49 821:18 113:57 113:57 113:57 113:57 113:57 113:57 113:57
  Донецька б/р   1:27 3:14 4:03 2:22 3:02 2:03 2:26 4:40 error 42:15 16:03 10:29 **:39 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
5 Дойч Тетяна 17 OVT 628:08 631:57 637:22 640:24 643:42 646:17 648:55 652:02 1384:5 1430:3 720:00 720:00 720:00 720:00 720:00 720:00 720:00 720:00 720:00
  Донецька ІІ   error 3:49 5:25 3:02 3:18 2:35 2:38 3:07 error 45:47 **:21 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
      13:20:07 1:38 2:52 3:49 2:17 2:42 2:06 2:05 2:31 729:58 17:32 9:44 5:14 4:32 2:53 3:03 4:48 1:40 0:43 0:00

Ж50 , 19 CP, 2.910 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (33) CP-3 (35) CP-4 (39) CP-5 (37) CP-6 (36) CP-7 (32) CP-9 (42) CP-10(43) CP-11(50) CP-12(48) CP-13(43) CP-14(46) CP-15(45) CP-16(52) CP-17(53) CP-18(54) CP-19(100) Finish
1 Хохлова Світлана 59 DSQ 1:26 724:30 730:18 732:51 741:41 744:34 752:14 755:50 80:38 80:38 755:50 80:38 795:22 797:24 798:19 799:42 800:15 80:38
  Донецька б/р   1:26 error 5:48 2:33 8:50 2:53 7:40 3:36 **:48 0:00 error **:48 error 2:02 0:55 1:23 0:33 **:23
      00:00:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00

Ч12 , 14 CP, 1.940 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (32) CP-2 (36) CP-4 (39) CP-5 (38) CP-6 (42) CP-7 (43) CP-8 (46) CP-9 (37) CP-11(52) CP-12(53) CP-13(54) CP-14(100) Finish
1 Костюк Богдан 18 00:33:28 4:02/4 5:15/4 732:51/1 736:52/1 738:15/1 740:24/1 743:14/1 746:43/1 750:42/1 751:40/1 752:42/1 753:08/1 33:28
  Донецька ІІІ-ю   4:02/4 1:13/3 error 4:01/4 1:23/1 2:09/2 2:50/1 3:29/1 3:59/2 0:58/2 1:02/1 0:26/1 **:20
2 Жинкевич Натан 45 00:39:14 2:07/1 3:02/1 735:44/3 737:08/3 739:01/2 741:27/2 748:37/2 753:14/2 755:38/2 756:40/2 758:07/2 758:48/2 39:14
  Донецька ІІ-ю + 5:46 2:07/1 0:55/1 error 1:24/2 1:53/3 2:26/4 7:10/4 4:37/2 2:24/1 1:02/4 1:27/2 0:41/4 **:26
3 Лященко Юрій 60 00:48:07 3:53/3 4:58/3 747:08/4 748:25/4 749:58/4 751:55/4 755:17/3 760:06/3 764:27/3 765:27/3 767:07/3 767:47/3 48:07
  Донецька ІІ-ю +14:39 3:53/3 1:05/2 error 1:17/1 1:33/2 1:57/1 3:22/2 4:49/3 4:21/3 1:00/3 1:40/3 0:40/3 **:20
4 Винокуров Кирило 6 00:50:56 2:10/2 4:20/2 735:00/2 737:05/2 747:20/3 749:44/3 755:52/4 761:32/4 767:39/4 768:24/4 770:04/4 770:30/4 50:56
  Донецька ІІІ-ю +17:28 2:10/2 2:10/4 error 2:05/3 10:15/4 2:24/3 6:08/3 5:40/4 6:07/4 0:45/1 1:40/3 0:26/1 **:26
5 Калінов Євген 14 DSQ 16:55 21:45 761:08 764:14 58:31 58:31 58:31 768:20 58:31 58:31 58:31 58:31 58:31
  Донецька б/р   16:55 4:50 error 3:06 **:17 0:00 0:00 error **:11 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
      12:26:11 2:07 0:55 727:36 1:17 1:23 1:57 2:50 3:29 2:24 0:45 1:02 0:26 0:00

Ч14 , 16 CP, 2.830 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (33) CP-2 (39) CP-3 (43) CP-4 (42) CP-5 (44) CP-6 (48) CP-7 (50) CP-8 (47) CP-9 (37) CP-10(36) CP-11(35) CP-12(38) CP-14(53) CP-15(54) CP-16(100) Finish
1 Старцев Кирило 19 00:41:21 1:06/2 5:38/2 8:33/3 11:00/3 13:08/3 16:37/2 18:40/2 21:00/2 25:48/2 28:08/1 31:55/2 35:24/2 39:39/1 40:36/1 41:00/1 41:21/1
  Донецька І-ю   1:06/2 4:32/2 2:55/3 2:27/3 2:08/5 3:29/1 2:03/3 2:20/3 4:48/1 2:20/1 3:47/2 3:29/3 4:15/2 0:57/1 0:24/2 0:21/3
2 Старцев Юрій 20 00:44:14 1:07/3 4:46/1 7:15/1 8:35/1 10:24/1 13:56/1 15:34/1 17:17/1 24:42/1 28:17/2 31:50/1 34:50/1 42:27/2 43:28/2 43:56/2 44:14/2
  Донецька І-ю + 2:53 1:07/3 3:39/1 2:29/2 1:20/1 1:49/2 3:32/2 1:38/1 1:43/2 7:25/2 3:35/3 3:33/1 3:00/1 7:37/3 1:01/3 0:28/4 0:18/1
3 Галкін Андрій 47 01:13:48 1:00/1 5:44/3 8:03/2 9:24/2 10:36/2 45:06/3 47:02/3 48:18/3 58:12/3 61:05/3 65:37/3 68:40/3 72:10/3 73:07/4 73:29/3 73:48/3
  Донецька І-ю +32:27 1:00/1 4:44/3 2:19/1 1:21/2 1:12/1 34:30/3 1:56/2 1:16/1 9:54/3 2:53/2 4:32/3 3:03/2 3:30/1 0:57/1 0:22/1 0:19/2
4 Бровко Єгор 46 01:14:16 1:38/4 9:55/4 13:59/4 23:54/4 25:54/4 74:16/4 74:16 74:16 74:16 74:16 74:16 74:16 70:51 72:52/3 73:33/4 74:16/4
  Донецька ІІІ-ю +32:55 1:38/4 8:17/4 4:04/5 9:55/4 2:00/4 48:22/5 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 -3:35 2:01/5 0:41/5 0:43/5
5 Марченяков Гліб 49 01:21:09 7:51/5 17:54/5 21:47/5 31:50/5 33:46/5 81:09/5 81:09 81:09 81:09 81:09 81:09 81:09 78:37 80:20/5 80:46/5 81:09/5
  Донецька ІІ-ю +39:48 7:51/5 10:03/5 3:53/4 10:03/5 1:56/3 47:23/4 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 -2:28 1:43/4 0:26/3 0:23/4
6 Матвієнко Богдан 50 DSQ 1:36 9:49 13:37 26:09 29:29 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:04 40:48
  Донецька ІІ-ю   1:36 8:13 3:48 12:32 3:20 11:19 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:16 0:44
7 Давиденко Михайло 48 DSQ 1:25 13:42 17:11 20:00 21:40 30:10 66:12 66:12 66:12 66:12 66:12 66:12 66:12 66:12 66:12 66:12
  Донецька І-ю   1:25 12:17 3:29 2:49 1:40 8:30 36:02 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
8 Житков Євген 7 DSQ 1:09 6:16 9:53 18:46 20:38 25:38 28:45 31:28 39:56 45:22 50:21 72:05 82:05 84:56 84:15 84:56
  Донецька ІІ-ю   1:09 5:07 3:37 8:53 1:52 5:00 3:07 2:43 8:28 5:26 4:59 21:44 10:00 2:51 0:19 0:41
9 Ивченко Денис 22 OVT 2:13 7:20 11:17 12:41 15:07 23:28 26:39 29:36 42:42 67:08 101:06 101:06 97:14 99:37 100:25 101:06
  Донецька б/р   2:13 5:07 3:57 1:24 2:26 8:21 3:11 2:57 13:06 24:26 33:58 0:00 -3:08 2:23 0:48 0:41
      00:34:41 1:00 3:39 2:19 1:20 1:12 3:29 1:38 1:16 4:48 2:20 3:33 3:00 3:30 0:57 0:22 0:18

Ч16 , 19 CP, 3.570 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (32) CP-2 (36) CP-3 (33) CP-4 (35) CP-5 (39) CP-6 (37) CP-8 (42) CP-9 (44) CP-10(43) CP-11(47) CP-12(50) CP-13(49) CP-14(46) CP-15(45) CP-16(52) CP-17(53) CP-18(54) CP-19(100) Finish
1 Буряк Віталій 23 00:31:52 0:57/1 1:36/1 2:31/1 4:25/1 7:00/1 7:53/1 11:13/1 12:18/1 15:02/1 15:37/1 17:45/1 23:40/1 27:46/1 28:27/1 29:36/1 30:22/1 31:16/1 31:36/1 31:52/1
  Донецька І   0:57/1 0:39/1 0:55/1 1:54/1 2:35/2 0:53/1 3:20/1 1:05/2 2:44/2 0:35/2 2:08/2 5:55/1 4:06/1 0:41/1 1:09/2 0:46/2 0:54/1 0:20/1 0:16/1
2 Квасенко Єгор 52 00:42:00 4:48/4 6:01/4 7:08/4 15:07/4 16:58/4 17:58/4 21:36/3 22:31/2 24:47/2 25:27/2 27:17/2 33:33/2 37:50/2 38:31/2 39:37/2 40:15/2 41:20/2 41:40/2 42:00/2
  Донецька ІІІ +10:08 4:48/4 1:13/4 1:07/3 7:59/4 1:51/1 1:00/2 3:38/2 0:55/1 2:16/1 0:40/3 1:50/1 6:16/3 4:17/2 0:41/1 1:06/1 0:38/1 1:05/2 0:20/1 0:20/3
3 Потримай Назар 63 00:50:30 1:31/2 2:36/2 4:30/3 7:28/3 14:43/3 16:28/3 22:41/4 24:25/4 27:35/4 28:09/4 31:03/4 37:18/3 44:20/3 45:21/3 47:38/3 48:35/3 49:46/3 50:10/3 50:30/3
  Донецька ІІІ +18:38 1:31/2 1:05/2 1:54/4 2:58/3 7:15/4 1:45/3 6:13/4 1:44/3 3:10/4 0:34/1 2:54/4 6:15/2 7:02/3 1:01/3 2:17/3 0:57/3 1:11/3 0:24/3 0:20/3
4 Миронов Олексій 62 00:56:53 1:31/3 2:41/3 3:47/2 6:15/2 8:57/2 10:46/2 15:42/2 23:00/3 25:51/3 27:13/3 29:25/3 39:09/4 48:20/4 49:45/4 52:29/4 53:40/4 55:49/4 56:35/4 56:53/4
  Донецька ІІ-ю +25:01 1:31/3 1:10/3 1:06/2 2:28/2 2:42/3 1:49/4 4:56/3 7:18/4 2:51/3 1:22/4 2:12/3 9:44/4 9:11/4 1:25/4 2:44/4 1:11/4 2:09/4 0:46/4 0:18/2
5 Коровяковський Денис 61 DSQ 3:55 5:21 9:15 12:49 15:59 36:28 36:28 36:28 24:22 36:28 36:28 36:28 36:28 30:39 33:21 34:32 35:38 36:06 36:28
  Донецька б/р   3:55 1:26 3:54 3:34 3:10 20:29 0:00 0:00 **:54 12:06 0:00 0:00 0:00 -5:11 2:42 1:11 1:06 0:28 0:22
6 Слепцов Микита 53 DSQ 1:25 2:15 3:09 5:07 6:36 8:23 12:11 14:28 16:45 17:15 19:05 26:14 32:55 33:37 34:58 35:38 36:22 38:09 38:09
  Донецька І   1:25 0:50 0:54 1:58 1:29 1:47 3:48 2:17 2:17 0:30 1:50 7:09 6:41 0:42 1:21 0:40 0:44 1:47 0:00
7 Близнюк Марк 51 DSQ 1:43 2:42 3:50 6:13 9:00 10:04 13:46 20:04 23:08 24:56 28:05 40:39 32:53 34:18 40:39 38:01 40:39 40:39 40:39
  Донецька ІІІ   1:43 0:59 1:08 2:23 2:47 1:04 3:42 6:18 3:04 1:48 3:09 12:34 -7:14 1:25 6:21 -2:22 2:38 0:00 0:00
8 Столповський Нікіта 24 DSQ 1:28 12:53 16:08 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48 40:48
  Донецька ІІ-ю   1:28 11:25 3:15 24:40 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
      00:30:01 0:58 0:39 0:55 1:54 1:51 0:53 3:20 0:55 2:16 0:34 1:50 5:55 4:06 0:41 1:06 0:38 0:54 0:20 0:16

Ч21 , 24 CP, 4.140 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (32) CP-2 (33) CP-4 (41) CP-6 (40) CP-7 (49) CP-8 (43) CP-9 (42) CP-10(36) CP-11(35) CP-12(38) CP-13(37) CP-14(44) CP-15(48) CP-16(50) CP-17(47) CP-18(46) CP-19(45) CP-21(52) CP-22(53) CP-23(54) CP-24(100) Finish
1 Поляков Олександр 10 00:46:56 1:17/1 2:11/1 726:02/1 733:53/1 738:44/1 741:39/1 742:44/1 746:10/1 748:36/1 750:40/1 751:41/1 755:30/1 758:21/1 759:29/1 760:56/1 761:47/1 762:34/1 764:31/1 765:25/1 766:17/1 766:38/1 46:56
  Донецька І +46:56 1:17/1 0:54/1 error 7:51/1 4:51/1 2:55/1 1:05/1 3:26/1 2:26/1 2:04/1 1:01/1 3:49/1 2:51/1 1:08/1 1:27/1 0:51/1 0:47/1 1:57/1 0:54/1 0:52/1 0:21/1 **:18
      12:46:39 1:18 0:54 723:51 7:51 4:51 2:55 1:05 3:26 2:26 2:04 1:01 3:49 2:51 1:08 1:27 0:51 0:47 1:57 0:54 0:52 0:21 0:00

Ч35 , 20 CP, 3.870 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (36) CP-2 (35) CP-3 (49) CP-4 (40) CP-6 (41) CP-8 (45) CP-9 (47) CP-10(50) CP-11(48) CP-12(46) CP-13(43) CP-14(42) CP-15(39) CP-16(37) CP-17(52) CP-18(53) CP-19(54) CP-20(100) Finish
1 Сухонос Олег 65 01:00:01 3:28/3 6:55/1 9:22/1 15:25/1 28:55/1 757:04/3 761:00/3 763:30/3 764:44/3 766:17/3 769:37/3 771:29/3 774:23/3 775:47/3 777:34/3 778:18/3 779:17/3 779:41/3 60:01
  Донецька б/р   3:28/3 3:27/2 2:27/3 6:03/1 13:30/3 error 3:56/4 2:30/2 1:14/2 1:33/1 3:20/2 1:52/2 2:54/2 1:24/1 1:47/2 0:44/1 0:59/2 0:24/1 **:20
2 Біленець Микола 54 01:00:11 2:09/2 8:14/3 10:36/4 18:08/2 30:58/3 38:30/1 41:44/1 43:56/1 45:06/1 46:46/1 49:52/1 51:32/1 54:22/1 55:55/1 57:33/1 58:21/1 59:21/1 59:46/1 60:11/1
  Донецька б/р + 0:10 2:09/2 6:05/4 2:22/2 7:32/2 12:50/2 7:32/1 3:14/1 2:12/1 1:10/1 1:40/3 3:06/1 1:40/1 2:50/1 1:33/2 1:38/1 0:48/2 1:00/3 0:25/2 0:25/2
3 Тарасенко Сергій 55 01:08:53 1:45/1 7:17/2 10:09/2 18:49/3 30:50/2 760:51/4 764:13/4 767:01/4 768:53/4 771:11/4 774:58/4 776:55/4 780:15/4 782:53/4 785:29/4 786:51/4 787:58/4 788:25/4 68:53
  Донецька І + 8:52 1:45/1 5:32/3 2:52/4 8:40/3 12:01/1 error 3:22/2 2:48/4 1:52/4 2:18/4 3:47/4 1:57/3 3:20/3 2:38/4 2:36/4 1:22/4 1:07/4 0:27/3 **:28
4 Мазурін Василь 64 01:12:18 5:43/4 8:36/4 10:28/3 21:52/4 38:06/4 46:10/2 49:52/2 52:35/2 54:16/2 55:49/2 59:18/2 61:37/2 65:09/2 67:18/2 69:30/2 70:35/2 71:28/2 71:57/2 72:18/2
  Донецька ІІ +12:17 5:43/4 2:53/1 1:52/1 11:24/4 16:14/4 8:04/2 3:42/3 2:43/3 1:41/3 1:33/1 3:29/3 2:19/4 3:32/4 2:09/3 2:12/3 1:05/3 0:53/1 0:29/4 0:21/1
      00:53:15 1:45 2:53 1:52 6:03 12:01 7:32 3:14 2:12 1:10 1:33 3:06 1:40 2:50 1:24 1:38 0:44 0:53 0:24 0:21

Ч50 , 14 CP, 2.280 km
  Name N:o Total CP-1 (33) CP-3 (37) CP-4 (39) CP-5 (35) CP-6 (36) CP-8 (42) CP-9 (44) CP-10(45) CP-11(52) CP-12(53) CP-13(54) CP-14(100) Finish
1 Фоменко Андрій 2 00:26:17 0:58/1 729:15/2 731:52/2 733:34/1 735:19/1 740:32/1 741:51/1 742:30/1 743:52/1 744:39/1 745:34/1 745:56/1 26:17
  Донецька І +26:17 0:58/1 error 2:37/1 1:42/1 1:45/1 5:13/1 1:19/1 0:39/1 1:22/1 0:47/1 0:55/1 0:22/1 **:21
2 Кирилов Юрій 67 00:37:20 1:38/2 727:36/1 730:52/1 733:43/2 740:13/2 748:27/2 751:37/2 752:32/2 754:32/2 755:25/2 756:21/2 756:55/2 37:20
  Донецька б/р +37:20 1:38/2 error 3:16/2 2:51/2 6:30/2 8:14/2 3:10/2 0:55/2 2:00/2 0:53/2 0:56/2 0:34/2 **:25
3 Мірошниченко Олексан 68 DSQ 4:13 743:17 746:31 753:38 770:58 779:43 68:01 782:23 784:23 785:49 786:57 787:36 68:01
  Донецька б/р   4:13 error 3:14 7:07 17:20 8:45 **:18 error 2:00 1:26 1:08 0:39 **:25
      12:23:37 0:58 725:58 2:37 1:42 1:45 5:13 1:19 0:39 1:22 0:47 0:55 0:22 0:00